Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 24 April 2016

M21 Elit

4 600 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden38:068:16
2Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:00+0:548:28
3Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden40:22+2:168:46
4Peter ÖbergOK HällenSweden40:25+2:198:47
5Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine40:53+2:478:53
6Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine41:22+3:168:59
7Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden41:41+3:359:03
8Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine42:28+4:229:13
9Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland42:49+4:439:18
10Fredrik BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden43:22+5:169:25
11Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden43:31+5:259:27
12Johan LindbergIFK Mora OKSweden44:19+6:139:38
13Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden44:40+6:349:42
14Niclas JonassonIFK GöteborgSweden44:46+6:409:43
15Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden44:54+6:489:45
16Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOKSweden45:07+7:019:48
17Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden45:17+7:119:50
18Thor NørskovIFK GöteborgDenmark45:24+7:189:52
19Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OFPoland45:37+7:319:55
20Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden45:48+7:429:57
21Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden45:50+7:449:57
22Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden45:52+7:469:58
23Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden46:10+8:0410:02
24Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOKGreat Britain46:20+8:1410:04
25Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OFGreat Britain46:25+8:1910:05
26David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden46:26+8:2010:05
27Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden47:01+8:5510:13
28Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden47:04+8:5810:13
29Mateusz WenslawOK OrionPoland47:08+9:0210:14
30Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden47:13+9:0710:15
31Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden47:27+9:2110:18
32Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden47:28+9:2210:19
33Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden47:31+9:2510:19
34Ivan KuchmenkoJärla OrienteringRussian Federation47:34+9:2810:20
35Anders CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden47:40+9:3410:21
36Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden47:54+9:4810:24
37Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden48:00+9:5410:26
38Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden48:05+9:5910:27
39Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden48:11+10:0510:28
40Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden48:18+10:1210:30
41Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden48:58+10:5210:38
42Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOKSweden49:25+11:1910:44
43Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania49:29+11:2310:45
44Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionSweden49:33+11:2710:46
45Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden49:57+11:5110:51
46Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden50:20+12:1410:56
47Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden50:30+12:2410:58
48Nils SpetzUlricehamns OKSweden50:59+12:5311:05
49Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland51:02+12:5611:05
50Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden51:18+13:1211:09
51Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden51:29+13:2311:11
52Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden51:46+13:4011:15
53Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden51:48+13:4211:15
54Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden51:56+13:5011:17
55Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden52:00+13:5411:18
56Oskar LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden52:29+14:2311:24
57Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden52:38+14:3211:26
58Victor FlingmarkOK KåreSweden52:56+14:5011:30
59Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden53:29+15:2311:37
60Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden53:54+15:4811:43
61Jonas EngströmOK HällenSweden57:45+19:3912:33
62Björn CederbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:06:16+28:1014:24
63Seamus OBoyleCNOCIreland1:06:46+28:4014:30
Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSwedenmispunched
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenmispunched
Martin HärbergJärla OrienteringSwedendid not start
Erik PetterssonOK DenselnSwedendid not start
Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOKAustraliadid not start
Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIKNetherlandsdid not start
Niklas AldénOK LinnéSwedencancelled
Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled
Olle BoströmJärla OrienteringSwedencancelled
Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!