International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 23 April 2016

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Josefine EngströmW21 Elit (77)1:30:20+18:119:51

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Susen LöschW21 Elit (77)1:22:31+10:228:59

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petter ErikssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:38:11+1:22

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Oscar VångellM21 Elit 2 (66)2:03:05+26:16

Attunda OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Oskar DanielsM21 Elit (59)1:57:43+17:188:09
45Johannes KnutasM21 Elit 2 (66)2:07:25+30:36
52Simon MarteliusM21 Elit 2 (66)2:16:34+39:45
Daniel RoosM21 Elit (59)mispunched
Axel WrådheM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Bredareds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Linda HallbergW21 Elit (77)1:43:36+31:2711:17

CNOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Seamus OBoyleM21 Elit 2 (66)2:02:08+25:19
42Ruairi ShortM21 Elit 2 (66)2:05:16+28:27
73Regina KellyW21 Elit (77)2:54:33+1:42:2419:02
Hugh CashellM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Domnarvets GOIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Emma JohanssonW21 Elit (77)1:14:19+2:108:06
24Johanna LindbergW21 Elit (77)1:31:45+19:3610:00

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Andreas BerganderM21 Elit 2 (66)1:53:49+17:00

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Matilda MartinssonW21 Elit (77)1:59:56+47:4713:04

Falköpings AIK OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sara HagströmW21 Elit (77)1:22:49+10:409:01
68Alicia FribergW21 Elit (77)2:10:33+58:2414:14

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Simon LundinM21 Elit 2 (66)1:50:31+13:42

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lina StrandW21 Elit (77)1:16:37+4:288:21

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Viktoria ErnstssonW21 Elit (77)1:22:08+9:598:57

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Anna ForsbergW21 Elit (77)1:25:49+13:409:21

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Agnes LeoW21 Elit (77)1:38:47+26:3810:46

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Niamh O’BoyleW21 Elit (77)1:53:25+41:1612:22

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emma BergmanW21 Elit (77)mispunched

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Johan RunessonM21 Elit (59)1:40:256:57

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ola MartnerM21 Elit (59)1:51:10+10:457:42

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Andreas JohanssonM21 Elit (59)1:58:39+18:148:13

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Christian TingströmM21 Elit (59)2:26:46+46:2110:10

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anders HedbergM21 Elit (59)mispunched

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mikael EliassonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:40:29+3:40

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Johan StrandM21 Elit 2 (66)1:41:59+5:10

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Daniel WernerssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:52:15+15:26

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Martin IvarssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:54:05+17:16

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik HåkanssonM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Gotlands Bro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Brent GodmanM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Beata FalkW21 Elit (77)1:34:02+21:5310:15

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Linnéa HolmqvistW21 Elit (77)1:38:15+26:0610:42

Halmstad OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Nils Wallentin TärkM21 Elit 2 (66)2:24:49+48:00

Hellas Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Irina NybergW21 Elit (77)1:40:07+27:5810:55

Hestra IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Johan TörnrothM21 Elit 2 (66)1:43:43+6:54
15Andreas HolmqvistM21 Elit 2 (66)1:45:43+8:54
19Jesper SjögrenM21 Elit 2 (66)1:48:43+11:54
Martin AhlbergerM21 Elit (59)mispunched

IFK Göteborg

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Niclas JonassonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:39:48+2:59
4Johan HögstrandM21 Elit (59)1:45:23+4:587:18
7Thor NørskovM21 Elit (59)1:49:35+9:107:35
8Fredrik EdénM21 Elit 2 (66)1:42:11+5:22
11Max Peter BejmerM21 Elit (59)1:54:13+13:487:54
15Jonas PilbladM21 Elit (59)1:55:05+14:407:58
26Arvid VågM21 Elit 2 (66)1:52:45+15:56
27Erik EngstrandM21 Elit 2 (66)1:53:02+16:13
32Daniel NetzM21 Elit 2 (66)1:55:49+19:00
41Miri Thrane ØdumW21 Elit (77)1:39:39+27:3010:52
54Erica PetterssonW21 Elit (77)1:45:02+32:5311:27
56Elin HögstrandW21 Elit (77)1:50:50+38:4112:05
59Frida GustafssonW21 Elit (77)1:52:25+40:1612:15
Matthieu PuechM21 Elit 2 (66)did not start

IFK Lidingö SOK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Fredrik BakkmanM21 Elit (59)1:42:24+1:597:05
3Hector HainesM21 Elit (59)1:44:40+4:157:15
6Helena KarlssonW21 Elit (77)1:20:34+8:258:47
14Julian DentM21 Elit (59)1:55:00+14:357:58
30Anders CarlssonM21 Elit (59)2:02:34+22:098:29
32Nicolas SimoninM21 Elit (59)2:03:27+23:028:33
36Alice HugossonW21 Elit (77)1:37:28+25:1910:37
50Matleena BoströmW21 Elit (77)1:43:31+31:2211:17
57Emma BjessmoW21 Elit (77)1:51:55+39:4612:12
Bryan Russel-KeelyM21 Elit (59)did not start

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Artem PanchenkoM21 Elit (59)1:53:01+12:367:49

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Johan LindbergM21 Elit (59)2:05:22+24:578:41

IK Hakarpspojkarna

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Markus HederskogM21 Elit 2 (66)1:44:44+7:55
16Eric HanssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:46:38+9:49
21Gustaf SparrevikM21 Elit 2 (66)1:51:14+14:25
25Oskar LjungqvistM21 Elit (59)1:59:01+18:368:14
27Andreas JanssonM21 Elit (59)1:59:39+19:148:17
34Joakim HederskogM21 Elit (59)2:04:13+23:488:36
34Elna ForsbergW21 Elit (77)1:34:58+22:4910:21
35Anna SerrallongaW21 Elit (77)1:36:29+24:2010:31
48Adam GranstedtM21 Elit 2 (66)2:12:04+35:15
53Ona Rafols PerramonW21 Elit (77)1:44:37+32:2811:24
Ludwig LjungqvistM21 Elit (59)mispunched

IK Uven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Gustav BoquistM21 Elit 2 (66)2:06:18+29:29

Järfälla OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Aleksandr ManoilovM21 Elit 2 (66)2:45:17+1:08:28
Jefta LangerakM21 Elit 2 (66)did not start

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Karolin OhlssonW21 Elit (77)1:17:48+5:398:29

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Signe KlintingW21 Elit (77)1:27:23+15:149:31

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Elsa JanssonW21 Elit (77)1:34:41+22:3210:19

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Krystal NeumannW21 Elit (77)1:41:20+29:1111:03

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12David BejbomM21 Elit (59)1:54:15+13:507:55

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Ivan KuchmenkoM21 Elit (59)2:02:49+22:248:30

Järla Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin HärbergM21 Elit (59)did not start

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Arvid HenrikssonM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Filippa JohanssonW21 Elit (77)1:43:08+30:5911:14

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Ellinor ErikssonW21 Elit (77)1:32:10+20:0110:03

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erik LindgrenM21 Elit (59)mispunched

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Oleksandr KratovM21 Elit (59)1:48:39+8:147:31

Långhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Simon JakobssonM21 Elit (59)mispunched

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Linda LindkvistW21 Elit (77)1:33:04+20:5510:08
37Johan SöderlundM21 Elit 2 (66)2:01:44+24:55
67Maria BjörklundW21 Elit (77)2:04:43+52:3413:36

Linköpings OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus ElmelidM21 Elit 2 (66)1:36:49
6Alva OlssonW21 Elit (77)1:20:34+8:258:47
28Henrik TostebergM21 Elit 2 (66)1:53:47+16:58

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Linus BohmanM21 Elit (59)2:48:47+1:08:2211:41
Rickard BörjessonM21 Elit (59)mispunched

Markbygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Pontus KarlssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:51:21+14:32
64Anne HanssonW21 Elit (77)1:58:13+46:0412:53
Josefin AnderssonW21 Elit (77)mispunched

Nyköpings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marcus BerggrenM21 Elit 2 (66)1:45:07+8:18
40Didrik HallM21 Elit (59)2:11:29+31:049:06
46Daniel NilssonM21 Elit 2 (66)2:08:53+32:04
47Kristin HylanderW21 Elit (77)1:41:59+29:5011:07
Jens WängdahlM21 Elit (59)mispunched

OK Denseln

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Mathias HallménM21 Elit (59)1:55:26+15:017:59
26Algirdas BartkeviciusM21 Elit (59)1:59:22+18:578:16
38Olle KaleredM21 Elit (59)2:09:18+28:538:57
Erik PetterssonM21 Elit (59)mispunched

OK Hällen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jonas EngströmM21 Elit 2 (66)1:41:55+5:06
Johanna EngströmW21 Elit (77)mispunched

OK Hammaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Kevin StåhlM21 Elit 2 (66)1:57:42+20:53

OK Kåre

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Victor FlingmarkM21 Elit 2 (66)1:44:24+7:35
18Lisa RisbyW21 Elit (77)1:28:56+16:479:41
33Kajsa RisbyW21 Elit (77)1:34:53+22:4410:20
Fredrik MattssonM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

OK Kullingshof

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Simon AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (66)2:03:46+26:57

OK Linné

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Annika BjörkW21 Elit (77)1:32:12+20:0310:03
51Anders HåkanssonM21 Elit 2 (66)2:15:00+38:11
Niklas AldénM21 Elit (59)mispunched
Rassmus AnderssonM21 Elit (59)mispunched

OK Löftan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Johan AntonssonM21 Elit 2 (66)2:05:52+29:03

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Erik ClassonM21 Elit (59)1:56:49+16:248:05

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Nadiya VolynskaW21 Elit (77)1:26:18+14:099:24

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Hanna WisniewskaW21 Elit (77)1:31:40+19:319:59

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Agata StankiewiczW21 Elit (77)mispunched

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anton JohanssonM21 Elit (59)1:55:32+15:078:00

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Olof SandgrenM21 Elit (59)2:00:45+20:208:22

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Mateusz WenslawM21 Elit (59)2:06:25+26:008:45

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksander BernaciakM21 Elit (59)mispunched

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erik AnderssonM21 Elit (59)mispunched

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Pontus PeterssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:45:16+8:27

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Oskar LundqvistM21 Elit 2 (66)1:54:40+17:51

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Philip PerssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:57:55+21:06

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Nicole LjungdahlW21 Elit (77)1:34:31+22:2210:18

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Jannie HagårdW21 Elit (77)2:01:59+49:5013:18

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Björn CederbergM21 Elit (59)2:03:33+23:088:33

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Niklas OlofssonM21 Elit (59)2:05:46+25:218:42

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Rasmus SvantessonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:48:10+11:21

OK Ravinen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonW21 Elit (77)1:12:097:52
19Josefine KlintbergW21 Elit (77)1:30:03+17:549:49
Emil GranqvistM21 Elit (59)did not start
Gustav BergmanM21 Elit (59)did not start

OK Renen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Linnea SundströmW21 Elit (77)1:52:55+40:4612:18

OK Skogsfalken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Jolanta KolosinskaW21 Elit (77)1:37:30+25:2110:37

OK Skogshjortarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Karin ThernW21 Elit (77)1:43:41+31:3211:18

OK Tisaren

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Gustav HindérM21 Elit 2 (66)1:41:35+4:46
11Lilian ForsgrenW21 Elit (77)1:23:10+11:019:04
13Josefin TjernlundW21 Elit (77)1:25:10+13:019:17
14Jonas MerzM21 Elit 2 (66)1:45:17+8:28
17Albin PetterssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:47:29+10:40
22Lovisa PerssonW21 Elit (77)1:30:43+18:349:53
35Oskar AndrénM21 Elit 2 (66)1:58:37+21:48
36Sebastian AgerhällM21 Elit 2 (66)1:59:45+22:56
40Ellinor TjernlundW21 Elit (77)1:39:10+27:0110:48
62Rebecka NylinW21 Elit (77)1:56:10+44:0112:40
69Nina HallorW21 Elit (77)2:10:48+58:3914:15
Daniel AttåsM21 Elit (59)mispunched

OK Tyr

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Malin LeanderssonW21 Elit (77)1:40:26+28:1710:57
72Sofie GustavssonW21 Elit (77)2:16:09+1:04:0014:50

Rehns BK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Jesper LysellM21 Elit (59)1:58:10+17:458:11
40Anders JohanssonM21 Elit 2 (66)2:03:08+26:19
55Kristin OlovssonW21 Elit (77)1:48:10+36:0111:47

Ronneby OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Denys ShcherbakovM21 Elit (59)1:51:41+11:167:44

Säterbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Frida SandbergW21 Elit (77)1:41:33+29:2411:04

Sävedalens AIK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Amilia BjörklundW21 Elit (77)1:25:08+12:599:17
15Maria MagnussonW21 Elit (77)1:26:17+14:089:24
24Vitaliy GichkoM21 Elit 2 (66)1:51:58+15:09
30Frida BrogrenW21 Elit (77)1:34:22+22:1310:17
58Ida-Maria SvenssonW21 Elit (77)1:52:20+40:1112:15
63Sofia EbermarkW21 Elit (77)1:56:27+44:1812:41
70Lovisa NilssonW21 Elit (77)2:12:37+1:00:2814:27
Johan WikströmM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched
Sergej FedatsenkaM21 Elit (59)did not start

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Angelica EngströmW21 Elit (77)2:15:07+1:02:5814:44

Skogspojkarnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Anna WehlinW21 Elit (77)1:30:09+18:009:49

Snättringe SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Flavio PoltéraM21 Elit (59)2:18:36+38:119:36
50David HectorM21 Elit 2 (66)2:12:53+36:04

Söderhamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53David SundströmM21 Elit 2 (66)2:18:20+41:31

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Moa Leijon LindW21 Elit (77)1:40:13+28:0410:55

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jakob EnmarkM21 Elit (59)1:54:26+14:017:55

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ralph StreetM21 Elit (59)1:55:44+15:198:01

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Kent OhlssonM21 Elit (59)1:58:24+17:598:12

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Ludvig ErikssonM21 Elit (59)1:58:27+18:028:12

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Bartosz PawlakM21 Elit (59)mispunched

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Eric BörjeskogM21 Elit (59)mispunched

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Johan Ek-LarssonM21 Elit 2 (66)1:51:14+14:25

Stora Tuna OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tove AlexanderssonW21 Elit (77)1:14:58+2:498:10
5Joakim SvenskM21 Elit (59)1:48:05+7:407:29
27Johanna ErlandssonW21 Elit (77)1:32:27+20:1810:04
29Anton SjökvistM21 Elit (59)2:00:46+20:218:22
Mattias MårtsM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Sundsvalls OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Anders VedinM21 Elit 2 (66)2:09:20+32:31
Erik ToomingasM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Trollhättans SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Aina EdgrenW21 Elit (77)1:42:40+30:3111:11
49Joakim AxelssonM21 Elit 2 (66)2:12:42+35:53

Tullinge SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Magnus GlänneforsM21 Elit (59)2:11:22+30:579:06
Markus AdolfssonM21 Elit 2 (66)mispunched

Umeå OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Dag StridhM21 Elit 2 (66)2:19:37+42:48

Växjö OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mattias KarlssonM21 Elit 2 (66)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org