International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 23 April 2016

M21 Elit 2

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden1:36:49
2Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSweden1:38:11+1:22
3Niclas JonassonIFK GöteborgSweden1:39:48+2:59
4Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:40:29+3:40
5Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden1:41:35+4:46
6Jonas EngströmOK HällenSweden1:41:55+5:06
7Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:41:59+5:10
8Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden1:42:11+5:22
9Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden1:43:43+6:54
10Victor FlingmarkOK KåreSweden1:44:24+7:35
11Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:44:44+7:55
12Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OKSweden1:45:07+8:18
13Pontus PeterssonOK OrionSweden1:45:16+8:27
14Jonas MerzOK TisarenSwitzerland1:45:17+8:28
15Andreas HolmqvistHestra IFSweden1:45:43+8:54
16Eric HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:46:38+9:49
17Albin PetterssonOK TisarenSweden1:47:29+10:40
18Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:48:10+11:21
19Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden1:48:43+11:54
20Simon LundinFinspångs SOKSweden1:50:31+13:42
21Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:51:14+14:25
21Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:51:14+14:25
23Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:51:21+14:32
24Vitaliy GichkoSävedalens AIKUkraine1:51:58+15:09
25Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:52:15+15:26
26Arvid VågIFK GöteborgSweden1:52:45+15:56
27Erik EngstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:53:02+16:13
28Henrik TostebergLinköpings OKSweden1:53:47+16:58
29Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden1:53:49+17:00
30Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:54:05+17:16
31Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden1:54:40+17:51
32Daniel NetzIFK GöteborgSweden1:55:49+19:00
33Kevin StåhlOK HammarenSweden1:57:42+20:53
34Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden1:57:55+21:06
35Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden1:58:37+21:48
36Sebastian AgerhällOK TisarenSweden1:59:45+22:56
37Johan SöderlundLeksands OKSweden2:01:44+24:55
38Seamus OBoyleCNOCIreland2:02:08+25:19
39Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden2:03:05+26:16
40Anders JohanssonRehns BKSweden2:03:08+26:19
41Simon AnderssonOK KullingshofSweden2:03:46+26:57
42Ruairi ShortCNOCIreland2:05:16+28:27
43Johan AntonssonOK LöftanSweden2:05:52+29:03
44Gustav BoquistIK UvenSweden2:06:18+29:29
45Johannes KnutasAttunda OKSweden2:07:25+30:36
46Daniel NilssonNyköpings OKSweden2:08:53+32:04
47Anders VedinSundsvalls OKSweden2:09:20+32:31
48Adam GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:12:04+35:15
49Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOKSweden2:12:42+35:53
50David HectorSnättringe SKSweden2:12:53+36:04
51Anders HåkanssonOK LinnéSweden2:15:00+38:11
52Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSweden2:16:34+39:45
53David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden2:18:20+41:31
54Dag StridhUmeå OKSweden2:19:37+42:48
55Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OKSweden2:24:49+48:00
56Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OKSweden2:45:17+1:08:28
Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSwedenmispunched
Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Arvid HenrikssonJärla OrienteringSwedenmispunched
Fredrik MattssonOK KåreSwedenmispunched
Brent GodmanGotlands Bro OKSwedenmispunched
Axel WrådheAttunda OKSwedenmispunched
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Hugh CashellCNOCIrelandmispunched
Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Johan WikströmSävedalens AIKSwedenmispunched
Jefta LangerakJärfälla OKSwedendid not start
Matthieu PuechIFK GöteborgFrancedid not start
Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OKSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org