International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 23 April 2016

Classes: Show all | D21E | H21E | M21E2

W21 Elit

9 170 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden1:12:09
2Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden1:14:19+2:10
3Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:14:58+2:49
4Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:16:37+4:28
5Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:17:48+5:39
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:20:34+8:25
6Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden1:20:34+8:25
8Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:22:08+9:59
9Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany1:22:31+10:22
10Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden1:22:49+10:40
11Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden1:23:10+11:01
12Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden1:25:08+12:59
13Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:25:10+13:01
14Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:25:49+13:40
15Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:26:17+14:08
16Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionSweden1:26:18+14:09
17Signe KlintingJärla OrienteringSweden1:27:23+15:14
18Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:28:56+16:47
19Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden1:30:03+17:54
20Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden1:30:09+18:00
21Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OKSweden1:30:20+18:11
22Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden1:30:43+18:34
23Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland1:31:40+19:31
24Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIFSweden1:31:45+19:36
25Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden1:32:10+20:01
26Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden1:32:12+20:03
27Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:32:27+20:18
28Linda LindkvistLeksands OKSweden1:33:04+20:55
29Beata FalkHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:34:02+21:53
30Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIKSweden1:34:22+22:13
31Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:34:31+22:22
32Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:34:41+22:32
33Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:34:53+22:44
34Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:34:58+22:49
35Anna SerrallongaIK HakarpspojkarnaItaly1:36:29+24:20
36Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:37:28+25:19
37Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenSweden1:37:30+25:21
38Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:38:15+26:06
39Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:38:47+26:38
40Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:39:10+27:01
41Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgSweden1:39:39+27:30
42Irina NybergHellas OrienteringSweden1:40:07+27:58
43Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:40:13+28:04
44Malin LeanderssonOK TyrSweden1:40:26+28:17
45Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia1:41:20+29:11
46Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OKSweden1:41:33+29:24
47Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:41:59+29:50
48Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOKSweden1:42:40+30:31
49Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden1:43:08+30:59
50Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:43:31+31:22
51Linda HallbergBredareds IFSweden1:43:36+31:27
52Karin ThernOK SkogshjortarnaSweden1:43:41+31:32
53Ona Rafols PerramonIK HakarpspojkarnaSpain1:44:37+32:28
54Erica PetterssonIFK GöteborgSweden1:45:02+32:53
55Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden1:48:10+36:01
56Elin HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:50:50+38:41
57Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:51:55+39:46
58Ida-Maria SvenssonSävedalens AIKSweden1:52:20+40:11
59Frida GustafssonIFK GöteborgSweden1:52:25+40:16
60Linnea SundströmOK RenenSweden1:52:55+40:46
61Niamh O’BoyleGöteborg-Majorna OKIreland1:53:25+41:16
62Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSweden1:56:10+44:01
63Sofia EbermarkSävedalens AIKSweden1:56:27+44:18
64Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:58:13+46:04
65Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden1:59:56+47:47
66Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden2:01:59+49:50
67Maria BjörklundLeksands OKSweden2:04:43+52:34
68Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden2:10:33+58:24
69Nina HallorOK TisarenSweden2:10:48+58:39
70Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIKSweden2:12:37+1:00:28
71Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden2:15:07+1:02:58
72Sofie GustavssonOK TyrSweden2:16:09+1:04:00
73Regina KellyCNOCIreland2:54:33+1:42:24
Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OKSwedenmispunched
Johanna EngströmOK HällenSwedenmispunched
Agata StankiewiczOK OrionPolandmispunched
Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport