International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 23 April 2016

W21 Elit

9 170 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden1:12:097:52
2Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden1:14:19+2:108:06
3Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:14:58+2:498:10
4Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:16:37+4:288:21
5Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:17:48+5:398:29
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:20:34+8:258:47
6Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden1:20:34+8:258:47
8Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:22:08+9:598:57
9Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany1:22:31+10:228:59
10Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden1:22:49+10:409:01
11Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden1:23:10+11:019:04
12Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden1:25:08+12:599:17
13Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:25:10+13:019:17
14Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:25:49+13:409:21
15Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:26:17+14:089:24
16Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionSweden1:26:18+14:099:24
17Signe KlintingJärla OrienteringSweden1:27:23+15:149:31
18Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:28:56+16:479:41
19Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden1:30:03+17:549:49
20Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden1:30:09+18:009:49
21Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OKSweden1:30:20+18:119:51
22Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden1:30:43+18:349:53
23Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland1:31:40+19:319:59
24Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIFSweden1:31:45+19:3610:00
25Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden1:32:10+20:0110:03
26Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden1:32:12+20:0310:03
27Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:32:27+20:1810:04
28Linda LindkvistLeksands OKSweden1:33:04+20:5510:08
29Beata FalkHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:34:02+21:5310:15
30Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIKSweden1:34:22+22:1310:17
31Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:34:31+22:2210:18
32Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:34:41+22:3210:19
33Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:34:53+22:4410:20
34Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:34:58+22:4910:21
35Anna SerrallongaIK HakarpspojkarnaItaly1:36:29+24:2010:31
36Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:37:28+25:1910:37
37Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenSweden1:37:30+25:2110:37
38Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:38:15+26:0610:42
39Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:38:47+26:3810:46
40Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:39:10+27:0110:48
41Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgSweden1:39:39+27:3010:52
42Irina NybergHellas OrienteringSweden1:40:07+27:5810:55
43Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:40:13+28:0410:55
44Malin LeanderssonOK TyrSweden1:40:26+28:1710:57
45Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia1:41:20+29:1111:03
46Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OKSweden1:41:33+29:2411:04
47Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:41:59+29:5011:07
48Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOKSweden1:42:40+30:3111:11
49Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden1:43:08+30:5911:14
50Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:43:31+31:2211:17
51Linda HallbergBredareds IFSweden1:43:36+31:2711:17
52Karin ThernOK SkogshjortarnaSweden1:43:41+31:3211:18
53Ona Rafols PerramonIK HakarpspojkarnaSpain1:44:37+32:2811:24
54Erica PetterssonIFK GöteborgSweden1:45:02+32:5311:27
55Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden1:48:10+36:0111:47
56Elin HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:50:50+38:4112:05
57Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:51:55+39:4612:12
58Ida-Maria SvenssonSävedalens AIKSweden1:52:20+40:1112:15
59Frida GustafssonIFK GöteborgSweden1:52:25+40:1612:15
60Linnea SundströmOK RenenSweden1:52:55+40:4612:18
61Niamh O’BoyleGöteborg-Majorna OKIreland1:53:25+41:1612:22
62Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSweden1:56:10+44:0112:40
63Sofia EbermarkSävedalens AIKSweden1:56:27+44:1812:41
64Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:58:13+46:0412:53
65Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden1:59:56+47:4713:04
66Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden2:01:59+49:5013:18
67Maria BjörklundLeksands OKSweden2:04:43+52:3413:36
68Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden2:10:33+58:2414:14
69Nina HallorOK TisarenSweden2:10:48+58:3914:15
70Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIKSweden2:12:37+1:00:2814:27
71Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden2:15:07+1:02:5814:44
72Sofie GustavssonOK TyrSweden2:16:09+1:04:0014:50
73Regina KellyCNOCIreland2:54:33+1:42:2419:02
Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OKSwedenmispunched
Johanna EngströmOK HällenSwedenmispunched
Agata StankiewiczOK OrionPolandmispunched
Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org