Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Kungalvs OK / OK Alehof / Sweden
Date: 23 April 2016

M21 Elit

14 430 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:40:256:57
2Fredrik BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:42:24+1:597:05
3Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOKGreat Britain1:44:40+4:157:15
4Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:45:23+4:587:18
5Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:48:05+7:407:29
6Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine1:48:39+8:147:31
7Thor NørskovIFK GöteborgDenmark1:49:35+9:107:35
8Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:51:10+10:457:42
9Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine1:51:41+11:167:44
10Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine1:53:01+12:367:49
11Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden1:54:13+13:487:54
12David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden1:54:15+13:507:55
13Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:54:26+14:017:55
14Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:55:00+14:357:58
15Jonas PilbladIFK GöteborgSweden1:55:05+14:407:58
16Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden1:55:26+15:017:59
17Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden1:55:32+15:078:00
18Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OFGreat Britain1:55:44+15:198:01
19Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:56:49+16:248:05
20Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden1:57:43+17:188:09
21Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden1:58:10+17:458:11
22Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:58:24+17:598:12
23Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:58:27+18:028:12
24Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:58:39+18:148:13
25Oskar LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:59:01+18:368:14
26Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania1:59:22+18:578:16
27Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:59:39+19:148:17
28Olof SandgrenOK OrionSweden2:00:45+20:208:22
29Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden2:00:46+20:218:22
30Anders CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden2:02:34+22:098:29
31Ivan KuchmenkoJärla OrienteringRussian Federation2:02:49+22:248:30
32Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOKSweden2:03:27+23:028:33
33Björn CederbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden2:03:33+23:088:33
34Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:04:13+23:488:36
35Johan LindbergIFK Mora OKSweden2:05:22+24:578:41
36Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden2:05:46+25:218:42
37Mateusz WenslawOK OrionPoland2:06:25+26:008:45
38Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden2:09:18+28:538:57
39Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SKSweden2:11:22+30:579:06
40Didrik HallNyköpings OKSweden2:11:29+31:049:06
41Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland2:18:36+38:119:36
42Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:26:46+46:2110:10
43Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden2:48:47+1:08:2211:41
Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OKSwedenmispunched
Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Erik AnderssonOK OrionSwedenmispunched
Erik PetterssonOK DenselnSwedenmispunched
Daniel RoosAttunda OKSwedenmispunched
Simon JakobssonLånghundra IFSwedenmispunched
Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSwedenmispunched
Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedenmispunched
Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Niklas AldénOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionSwedenmispunched
Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSwedenmispunched
Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OFPolandmispunched
Martin HärbergJärla OrienteringSwedendid not start
Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSwedendid not start
Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOKAustraliadid not start
Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIKNetherlandsdid not start
Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSwedendid not start
Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled
Olle BoströmJärla OrienteringSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!