International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Hammaren / Sweden
Date: 5 May 2016

W21 Elit

3 630 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden15:29
2Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden15:45+0:16
3Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionSweden16:02+0:33
4Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden16:06+0:37
5Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden16:28+0:59
6Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden16:57+1:28
7Rebecka OlssonOK LinnéSweden16:59+1:30
8Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden17:08+1:39
9Fanni GyurkoIFK Mora OKSweden17:14+1:45
10Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden17:17+1:48
11Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden17:29+2:00
11Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden17:29+2:00
11Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden17:29+2:00
11Signe KlintingJärla OrienteringSweden17:29+2:00
15Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany17:37+2:08
16Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden17:39+2:10
17Bettina AebiOK LinnéSwitzerland17:42+2:13
18Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia17:52+2:23
19Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden17:53+2:24
20Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OKSweden17:54+2:25
21Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden17:57+2:28
22Samantha SaegerOK LinnéUnited States18:04+2:35
23Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:13+2:44
24Malin LeanderssonOK TyrSweden18:14+2:45
25Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden18:17+2:48
26Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand18:21+2:52
27Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden18:28+2:59
28Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden18:33+3:04
29Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenSweden18:35+3:06
30Dominique BucherJärla OrienteringSwitzerland18:36+3:07
31Elin SvenssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:37+3:08
32Lisa RönnolsOK LinnéSweden18:45+3:16
33Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden18:51+3:22
34Matilda AnderssonOK KåreSweden18:58+3:29
35Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden18:59+3:30
36Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:12+3:43
37Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden19:21+3:52
38Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSweden19:25+3:56
38Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BKRussian Federation19:25+3:56
40Stina NilssonUmeå OKSweden19:41+4:12
41Sara LundstenSundsvalls OKSweden19:45+4:16
42Moa SvenssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden19:49+4:20
42Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden19:49+4:20
44Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden19:53+4:24
45Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden19:54+4:25
46Amy RankkaLinköpings OKSweden20:07+4:38
47Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden20:08+4:39
48Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden20:09+4:40
49Linnea SundströmOK RenenSweden20:32+5:03
50Emma BergströmOK VargenSweden20:41+5:12
51My WestlundOK TyrSweden20:47+5:18
52Ana Carolina DelgadoGD4CPortugal20:58+5:29
53Erica PetterssonIFK GöteborgSweden21:08+5:39
54Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden21:18+5:49
55Malin JohanssonOK TylöskogSweden21:32+6:03
56Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden21:34+6:05
57Junia BirgerssonVisborgs OKSweden21:37+6:08
58Stina GranefeltOK TyrSweden21:47+6:18
59Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britain21:51+6:22
60Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSweden21:56+6:27
61Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden22:08+6:39
62Julia Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OKSweden22:20+6:51
63Amelie EkströmOK KåreSweden22:23+6:54
64Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OKSweden22:35+7:06
65Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden22:39+7:10
66Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden22:40+7:11
67Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenSweden22:41+7:12
68Lisa ElmbladBredaryds SOKSweden24:29+9:00
69Matilda JonssonLinköpings OKSweden25:00+9:31
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSwedendisqualified
Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSwedenmispunched
Amanda TellsénOK RoxenSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org