Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Hammaren / Sweden
Date: 5 May 2016

M21 Elit

3 910 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden13:593:34
2Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden14:12+0:133:37
3Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden14:25+0:263:41
4Ruslan GlebovOK RavinenUkraine14:35+0:363:43
5Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden14:38+0:393:44
6Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden14:53+0:543:48
7Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden14:56+0:573:49
8Olle BoströmJärla OrienteringSweden14:59+1:003:49
9Florian SchneiderIFK Lidingö SOKSwitzerland15:02+1:033:50
10Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden15:13+1:143:53
11Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden15:14+1:153:53
12Matthias GroellOK HammarenAustria15:15+1:163:54
13Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOKSweden15:18+1:193:54
14Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:21+1:223:55
15Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine15:26+1:273:56
15Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway15:26+1:273:56
17Ivan KuchmenkoJärla OrienteringRussian Federation15:29+1:303:57
18Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine15:31+1:323:58
19Peter ÖbergOK HällenSweden15:34+1:353:58
20Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:38+1:393:59
21Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden15:43+1:444:01
22David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden15:51+1:524:03
22Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden15:51+1:524:03
24Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden15:55+1:564:04
25Assar HellströmOK RavinenSweden15:56+1:574:04
25Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden15:56+1:574:04
27Rickard OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:07+2:084:07
27Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:07+2:084:07
29Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland16:09+2:104:07
30Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden16:10+2:114:08
30Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden16:10+2:114:08
32Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland16:15+2:164:09
33Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden16:17+2:184:09
34Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden16:18+2:194:10
34Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden16:18+2:194:10
36Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden16:20+2:214:10
37Anton SundgrenLånghundra IFSweden16:23+2:244:11
38Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden16:27+2:284:12
39Ivan NikitinRehns BKRussian Federation16:29+2:304:12
40Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:34+2:354:14
41Andrey BaryshnikovRehns BKRussian Federation16:37+2:384:14
42Simon HodlerIFK Mora OKSweden16:43+2:444:16
43Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden16:47+2:484:17
44Nick BarrableOK RavinenSweden16:48+2:494:17
45Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden16:53+2:544:19
46Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria17:02+3:034:21
47Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation17:03+3:044:21
48Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden17:04+3:054:21
49Anders VedinSundsvalls OKSweden17:09+3:104:23
50Fredrik IngelssonRehns BKSweden17:10+3:114:23
51Axel WrådheAttunda OKSweden17:29+3:304:28
52Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden17:38+3:394:30
53Erik BomanGävle OKSweden17:48+3:494:33
53Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden17:48+3:494:33
55Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden18:17+4:184:40
56Andreas HolmqvistHestra IFSweden18:19+4:204:41
57Ross SmithOK LinnéSweden18:31+4:324:44
58Jacob LindstamOK RavinenSweden19:22+5:234:57
59Jakob PauserOK HammarenAustria19:48+5:495:03
Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSwedenmispunched
Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Henrik JonssonOK RodhenSwedenmispunched
Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOKNorwaymispunched
Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSwedendid not start
Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedencancelled
Jens RönnolsTäby OKSwedencancelled
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org