Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 10 April 2016

W21E

11 880 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden1:18:006:33
2Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden1:18:03+0:036:34
3Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionSweden1:18:29+0:296:36
4Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:18:48+0:486:37
5Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFinland1:20:15+2:156:45
6Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIKBelarus1:20:19+2:196:45
7Signe KlintingJärla OrienteringSweden1:20:28+2:286:46
8Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden1:21:00+3:006:49
9Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:22:40+4:406:57
10Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:22:47+4:476:58
11Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:23:20+5:207:00
12Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden1:24:14+6:147:05
13Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden1:24:18+6:187:05
14Kristin LöfgrenVaregg FleridrettSweden1:24:22+6:227:06
15Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany1:24:53+6:537:08
16Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:24:57+6:577:09
17Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:25:00+7:007:09
18Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland1:25:55+7:557:13
19Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:26:15+8:157:15
20Vendula HorcickováSödertälje-Nykvarn OFCzech Republic1:26:25+8:257:16
21Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:26:29+8:297:16
22Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:26:58+8:587:19
23Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:27:30+9:307:21
23Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgSweden1:27:30+9:307:21
25Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:27:52+9:527:23
26Irina NybergHellas OrienteringSweden1:28:52+10:527:28
27Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:29:02+11:027:29
28Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFinland1:29:05+11:057:29
29Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOKSweden1:29:13+11:137:30
30Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:29:48+11:487:33
31Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:30:07+12:077:35
32Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden1:30:08+12:087:35
33Vera MüllerovaTisvilde Hegn OKCzech Republic1:30:11+12:117:35
34Isia BassetIFK GöteborgFrance1:30:58+12:587:39
35Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OKSweden1:31:16+13:167:40
36Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSweden1:32:13+14:137:45
37Samantha SaegerOK LinnéUnited States1:32:40+14:407:48
38Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:32:52+14:527:49
39Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIKSweden1:33:08+15:087:50
40Lia PatscheiderOK Pan-KristianstadItaly1:34:36+16:367:57
41Frida BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:35:35+17:358:02
42Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:36:25+18:258:06
43Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden1:36:27+18:278:07
44Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenSweden1:36:37+18:378:07
45Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway1:37:10+19:108:10
46Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden1:37:22+19:228:11
47Linnéa ClaesdotterOK DenselnSweden1:39:13+21:138:21
48Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden1:39:34+21:348:22
49Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden1:40:27+22:278:27
50Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia1:40:34+22:348:27
51Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden1:42:21+24:218:36
52Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden1:42:23+24:238:37
53Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden1:43:41+25:418:43
54Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OKSweden1:44:09+26:098:46
55Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden1:46:30+28:308:57
56Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden1:48:31+30:319:08
57Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OKSweden1:51:16+33:169:21
58Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IFSweden1:55:41+37:419:44
59Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenSweden2:00:39+42:3910:09
60Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden2:05:01+47:0110:31
61Junia BirgerssonVisborgs OKSweden2:06:45+48:4510:40
62Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden2:07:56+49:5610:46
63Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britain2:16:59+58:5911:31
Miri Thrane ØdumIFK GöteborgSwedenmispunched
Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSwedenmispunched
Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinlandmispunched
Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSwedenmispunched
Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendid not start
Inga KazlauskaiteOK LinnéSwedendid not start
Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFinlanddid not start
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org