Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 10 April 2016

M21E

18 230 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden1:35:455:15
2William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:35:51+0:065:15
3Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:35:53+0:085:15
4Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:36:14+0:295:16
5Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden1:37:57+2:125:22
6Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:38:33+2:485:24
7Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OFGreat Britain1:39:06+3:215:26
7Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:39:06+3:215:26
9Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIKSweden1:39:14+3:295:26
10Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:39:37+3:525:27
11Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine1:39:43+3:585:28
12Timo SildKooveeFinland1:40:21+4:365:30
13Davis DislersIK HakarpspojkarnaEstonia1:40:23+4:385:30
14Olle BoströmJärla OrienteringSweden1:41:05+5:205:32
15Peter ÖbergOK HällenSweden1:41:58+6:135:35
16Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden1:42:40+6:555:37
17Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine1:43:05+7:205:39
18Thor NørskovIFK GöteborgDenmark1:43:50+8:055:41
19Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:44:05+8:205:42
20Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaRussian Federation1:44:36+8:515:44
21Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden1:44:43+8:585:44
22Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden1:45:39+9:545:47
23Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden1:45:58+10:135:48
24Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden1:46:20+10:355:49
25Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden1:46:30+10:455:50
26Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:46:43+10:585:51
27Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden1:47:42+11:575:54
28Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland1:47:56+12:115:55
29Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIKNetherlands1:49:14+13:295:59
30Oskar LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:49:54+14:096:01
31Henrik JonssonOK RodhenSweden1:49:56+14:116:01
32Pontus PeterssonOK OrionSweden1:50:16+14:316:02
33Björn CederbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:50:22+14:376:03
34Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:50:32+14:476:03
35Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden1:51:01+15:166:05
36Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden1:51:35+15:506:07
37Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:51:50+16:056:08
38Felix SpäthLillomarka OLGermany1:51:55+16:106:08
39Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden1:52:45+17:006:11
40Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden1:53:08+17:236:12
41Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden1:54:21+18:366:16
42Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden1:54:55+19:106:18
43Robbin KantarpÄrla IFSweden1:55:45+20:006:20
44Simon JakobssonLånghundra IFSweden1:55:58+20:136:21
45Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionSweden1:56:54+21:096:24
46Liutauras BileviciusOK LinnéSweden1:59:52+24:076:34
47Andreas SølbergIFK GöteborgNorway2:00:16+24:316:35
48Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden2:00:39+24:546:37
49Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OKSweden2:00:52+25:076:37
50Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden2:02:01+26:166:41
51Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden2:03:10+27:256:45
52Nick BarrableOK RavinenSweden2:04:17+28:326:49
53Jacob LindstamOK RavinenSweden2:25:18+49:337:58
Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBelarusmispunched
Anton SundgrenLånghundra IFSwedenmispunched
Martin HärbergJärla OrienteringSwedenmispunched
Robin PousetteLånghundra IFSwedenmispunched
Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSwedenmispunched
Remi DuboisIFK GöteborgFrancemispunched
Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatviamispunched
Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenmispunched
Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkrainemispunched
Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSwedenmispunched
Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Erik AnderssonOK OrionSwedendid not start
Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedendid not start
Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedencancelled
Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSwedencancelled
Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!