Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 9 April 2016

M21E

4 200 m, 82 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen Sweden 14:22 3:25
2 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK Sweden 14:25 +0:03 3:25
3 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro Sweden 14:34 +0:12 3:28
4 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné Sweden 14:47 +0:25 3:31
5 Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK Belarus 14:49 +0:27 3:31
6 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné Sweden 15:00 +0:38 3:34
7 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 15:09 +0:47 3:36
8 Anton Johansson OK Orion Sweden 15:12 +0:50 3:37
9 Ralph Street Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Great Britain 15:13 +0:51 3:37
10 Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 15:14 +0:52 3:37
11 Henrik Jonsson OK Rodhen Sweden 15:15 +0:53 3:37
12 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK Sweden 15:18 +0:56 3:38
13 Martin Härberg Järla Orientering Sweden 15:20 +0:58 3:39
13 Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK Ukraine 15:20 +0:58 3:39
15 Gernot Kerschbaumer OK Pan-Kristianstad Austria 15:21 +0:59 3:39
16 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren Sweden 15:22 +1:00 3:39
17 Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF Latvia 15:23 +1:01 3:39
18 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné Sweden 15:25 +1:03 3:40
19 Aleksei Alekseyonok IK Hakarpspojkarna Belarus 15:27 +1:05 3:40
20 Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK Ireland 15:29 +1:07 3:41
21 Oscar Björck Järla Orientering Sweden 15:30 +1:08 3:41
22 Jakob Lööf Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Sweden 15:31 +1:09 3:41
23 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Sweden 15:33 +1:11 3:42
24 Karl Walheim Ärla IF Sweden 15:42 +1:20 3:44
25 Erik Folkesson Blom IFK Mora OK Sweden 15:43 +1:21 3:44
25 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 15:43 +1:21 3:44
27 Niklas Aldén OK Linné Sweden 15:46 +1:24 3:45
28 Patrik Karlsson Växjö OK Sweden 15:51 +1:29 3:46
29 Andreas Höye Fredrikstad SK Norway 15:52 +1:30 3:46
30 Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Sweden 15:53 +1:31 3:46
31 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK Sweden 15:56 +1:34 3:47
32 Artem Panchenko IFK Mora OK Ukraine 15:59 +1:37 3:48
33 Felix Späth Lillomarka OL Germany 16:01 +1:39 3:48
34 Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden 16:03 +1:41 3:49
35 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 16:04 +1:42 3:49
36 Didrik Hall Nyköpings OK Sweden 16:11 +1:49 3:51
37 Remi Dubois IFK Göteborg France 16:13 +1:51 3:51
38 Aleksander Bernaciak OK Orion Poland 16:14 +1:52 3:51
38 Rasmus Elmelid Linköpings OK Sweden 16:14 +1:52 3:51
38 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK Sweden 16:14 +1:52 3:51
41 Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 16:18 +1:56 3:52
42 Erik Classon OK Orinto Sweden 16:20 +1:58 3:53
43 Johan Törnroth Hestra IF Sweden 16:26 +2:04 3:54
44 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF Sweden 16:28 +2:06 3:55
45 Sergej Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK Netherlands 16:42 +2:20 3:58
45 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK Sweden 16:42 +2:20 3:58
47 Björn Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad Denmark 16:45 +2:23 3:59
48 Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK Sweden 16:47 +2:25 3:59
49 Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion Sweden 16:48 +2:26 4:00
50 Andreas Sølberg IFK Göteborg Norway 16:50 +2:28 4:00
51 Valters Abolins OK Klemmingen Latvia 16:57 +2:35 4:02
52 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK Sweden 17:02 +2:40 4:03
53 Philip Persson OK Orion Sweden 17:04 +2:42 4:03
54 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Sweden 17:06 +2:44 4:04
55 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK Sweden 17:08 +2:46 4:04
56 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen Great Britain 17:12 +2:50 4:05
57 Anders Axling Sundsvalls OK Sweden 17:15 +2:53 4:06
58 Anton Sundgren Långhundra IF Sweden 17:18 +2:56 4:07
59 Simon Lundin Finspångs SOK Sweden 17:21 +2:59 4:07
60 Ilya Belianka Sävedalens AIK Belarus 17:26 +3:04 4:09
61 Johan Wikström Sävedalens AIK Sweden 17:28 +3:06 4:09
61 Ludvig Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 17:28 +3:06 4:09
63 Emil Andersson Ärla IF Sweden 17:29 +3:07 4:09
63 Anders Vedin Sundsvalls OK Sweden 17:29 +3:07 4:09
65 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK Sweden 17:33 +3:11 4:10
66 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren Sweden 17:36 +3:14 4:11
67 Jesper Sjögren Hestra IF Sweden 17:37 +3:15 4:11
68 Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen Sweden 17:39 +3:17 4:12
69 Jonathan Gunnarsson Malmö OK Sweden 17:40 +3:18 4:12
69 Assar Hellström OK Ravinen Sweden 17:40 +3:18 4:12
71 Andres Saetalu MS Parma Estonia 17:50 +3:28 4:14
72 Robin Pousette Långhundra IF Sweden 17:58 +3:36 4:16
73 Anders Johansson Rehns BK Sweden 17:59 +3:37 4:16
74 Andreas Holmqvist Hestra IF Sweden 18:01 +3:39 4:17
75 Mattias Johansson IFK Mora OK Sweden 18:07 +3:45 4:18
76 David Hector Snättringe SK Sweden 18:23 +4:01 4:22
77 Petter Johansson OK Tisaren Sweden 18:41 +4:19 4:26
78 Patrik Gunnarsson Big Foot Orienteers Sweden 20:55 +6:33 4:58
79 Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg Sweden 21:09 +6:47 5:02
80 Jonathan Karlsson OK Tisaren Sweden 23:08 +8:46 5:30
Davis Dislers IK Hakarpspojkarna Latvia disqualified
Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK Sweden mispunched
Henrik Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK Sweden did not start
Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden cancelled
Joakim Axelsson Trollhättans SOK Sweden cancelled
Erik Andersson OK Orion Sweden cancelled
Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden cancelled

W21E

3 420 m, 63 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK Sweden 13:40 3:59
2 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 13:57 +0:17 4:04
3 Anastasia Denisova Sävedalens AIK Belarus 14:00 +0:20 4:05
4 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering Sweden 14:02 +0:22 4:06
5 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion Ukraine 14:15 +0:35 4:10
6 Marika Teini SK Pohjantähti Finland 14:16 +0:36 4:10
7 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK Sweden 14:24 +0:44 4:12
8 Ursula Kadan OK Pan-Kristianstad Austria 14:28 +0:48 4:13
9 Anna Haataja SK Pohjantähti Finland 14:43 +1:03 4:18
10 Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering Sweden 14:44 +1:04 4:18
11 Lisa Risby OK Kåre Sweden 14:49 +1:09 4:19
12 Irina Nyberg Hellas Orientering Russian Federation 14:50 +1:10 4:20
13 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK Sweden 14:57 +1:17 4:22
14 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren Sweden 15:00 +1:20 4:23
15 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren Sweden 15:02 +1:22 4:23
16 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK Sweden 15:03 +1:23 4:24
17 Tuulia Viberg MS Parma Finland 15:04 +1:24 4:24
18 Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken Poland 15:08 +1:28 4:25
19 Signe Klinting Järla Orientering Denmark 15:12 +1:32 4:26
20 Tiia Miettinen MS Parma Finland 15:13 +1:33 4:26
20 Susen Lösch Ärla IF Germany 15:13 +1:33 4:26
22 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Sweden 15:14 +1:34 4:27
23 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK Sweden 15:17 +1:37 4:28
24 Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL Norway 15:30 +1:50 4:31
25 Samantha Saeger OK Linné United States 15:38 +1:58 4:34
25 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 15:38 +1:58 4:34
27 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren Sweden 15:39 +1:59 4:34
27 Isia Basset IFK Göteborg France 15:39 +1:59 4:34
29 Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK Sweden 15:44 +2:04 4:36
30 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren Sweden 15:47 +2:07 4:36
31 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK Sweden 15:54 +2:14 4:38
32 Frida Brogren Sävedalens AIK Sweden 16:01 +2:21 4:40
33 Linnéa Claesdotter OK Denseln Sweden 16:04 +2:24 4:41
34 Vera Müllerova Tisvilde Hegn OK Czech Republic 16:10 +2:30 4:43
35 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK Sweden 16:11 +2:31 4:43
35 Lia Patscheider OK Pan-Kristianstad Italy 16:11 +2:31 4:43
37 Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg Finland 16:15 +2:35 4:45
38 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK Sweden 16:17 +2:37 4:45
39 Krystal Neumann Järla Orientering Australia 16:19 +2:39 4:46
40 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK Sweden 16:24 +2:44 4:47
41 Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK Sweden 16:43 +3:03 4:53
42 Lisa Andersson Ärla IF Sweden 16:44 +3:04 4:53
42 Anna Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK Sweden 16:44 +3:04 4:53
44 Julia Dahl Helsingborgs SOK Sweden 16:56 +3:16 4:57
44 Anna Maria Roubert OK Ravinen Sweden 16:56 +3:16 4:57
46 Vendula Horčičková Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Czech Republic 17:00 +3:20 4:58
47 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna Sweden 17:15 +3:35 5:02
48 Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn Sweden 17:16 +3:36 5:02
49 Malin Johansson OK Tylöskog Sweden 17:25 +3:45 5:05
50 Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL Sweden 17:29 +3:49 5:06
51 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK Sweden 17:30 +3:50 5:07
52 Sanna Skoog Kils OK Sweden 17:38 +3:58 5:09
53 Emma Bergström OK Vargen Sweden 17:43 +4:03 5:10
54 Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK Sweden 17:54 +4:14 5:14
55 Therese Klintberg Linköpings OK Sweden 17:56 +4:16 5:14
56 Alicia Friberg Falköpings AIK OK Spain 17:58 +4:18 5:15
57 Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen Great Britain 18:05 +4:25 5:17
58 Annie Lennartsson Skåneslättens OL Sweden 18:07 +4:27 5:17
59 Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF Sweden 18:15 +4:35 5:20
60 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren Sweden 18:51 +5:11 5:30
61 Sara Lundsten Sundsvalls OK Sweden 19:22 +5:42 5:39
62 Junia Birgersson Visborgs OK Sweden 20:20 +6:40 5:56
63 Helen Hanstock Östersunds OK Great Britain 21:24 +7:44 6:15
Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad Sweden did not start
Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg Sweden cancelled
Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro Sweden cancelled
Helena Jansson OK Ravinen Sweden cancelled
Josefine Klintberg OK Ravinen Sweden cancelled
Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK Sweden cancelled
Kirsi Nurmi IFK Göteborg Finland cancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!