International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 9 April 2016

W21E

3 420 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden13:40
2Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden13:57+0:17
3Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIKBelarus14:00+0:20
4Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden14:02+0:22
5Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionSweden14:15+0:35
6Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFinland14:16+0:36
7Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden14:24+0:44
8Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria14:28+0:48
9Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland14:43+1:03
10Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden14:44+1:04
11Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden14:49+1:09
12Irina NybergHellas OrienteringSweden14:50+1:10
13Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSweden14:57+1:17
14Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden15:00+1:20
15Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden15:02+1:22
16Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden15:03+1:23
17Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland15:04+1:24
18Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenSweden15:08+1:28
19Signe KlintingJärla OrienteringSweden15:12+1:32
20Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFinland15:13+1:33
20Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany15:13+1:33
22Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:14+1:34
23Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden15:17+1:37
24Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway15:30+1:50
25Samantha SaegerOK LinnéUnited States15:38+1:58
25Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:38+1:58
27Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden15:39+1:59
27Isia BassetIFK GöteborgFrance15:39+1:59
29Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden15:44+2:04
30Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSweden15:47+2:07
31Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OKSweden15:54+2:14
32Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIKSweden16:01+2:21
33Linnéa ClaesdotterOK DenselnSweden16:04+2:24
34Vera MüllerovaTisvilde Hegn OKCzech Republic16:10+2:30
35Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:11+2:31
35Lia PatscheiderOK Pan-KristianstadItaly16:11+2:31
37Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgSweden16:15+2:35
38Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden16:17+2:37
39Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia16:19+2:39
40Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden16:24+2:44
41Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OKSweden16:43+3:03
42Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden16:44+3:04
42Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden16:44+3:04
44Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOKSweden16:56+3:16
44Anna Maria RoubertOK RavinenSweden16:56+3:16
46Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OFCzech Republic17:00+3:20
47Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden17:15+3:35
48Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden17:16+3:36
49Malin JohanssonOK TylöskogSweden17:25+3:45
50Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden17:29+3:49
51Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden17:30+3:50
52Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden17:38+3:58
53Emma BergströmOK VargenSweden17:43+4:03
54Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden17:54+4:14
55Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden17:56+4:16
56Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden17:58+4:18
57Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenSweden18:05+4:25
58Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OLSweden18:07+4:27
59Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IFSweden18:15+4:35
60Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden18:51+5:11
61Sara LundstenSundsvalls OKSweden19:22+5:42
62Junia BirgerssonVisborgs OKSweden20:20+6:40
63Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britain21:24+7:44
Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org