Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 9 April 2016

M21E

4 200 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden14:223:25
2Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden14:25+0:033:25
3Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden14:34+0:123:28
4Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden14:47+0:253:31
5Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBelarus14:49+0:273:31
6Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden15:00+0:383:34
7Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:09+0:473:36
8Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden15:12+0:503:37
9Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OFGreat Britain15:13+0:513:37
10Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:14+0:523:37
11Henrik JonssonOK RodhenSweden15:15+0:533:37
12Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden15:18+0:563:38
13Martin HärbergJärla OrienteringSweden15:20+0:583:39
13Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine15:20+0:583:39
15Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria15:21+0:593:39
16Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden15:22+1:003:39
17Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatvia15:23+1:013:39
18Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden15:25+1:033:40
19Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaRussian Federation15:27+1:053:40
20Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOKSweden15:29+1:073:41
21Oscar BjörckJärla OrienteringSweden15:30+1:083:41
22Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:31+1:093:41
23Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden15:33+1:113:42
24Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden15:42+1:203:44
25Erik Folkesson BlomIFK Mora OKSweden15:43+1:213:44
25Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:43+1:213:44
27Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden15:46+1:243:45
28Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OKSweden15:51+1:293:46
29Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SKNorway15:52+1:303:46
30Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:53+1:313:46
31Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden15:56+1:343:47
32Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine15:59+1:373:48
33Felix SpäthLillomarka OLGermany16:01+1:393:48
34Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:03+1:413:49
35Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:04+1:423:49
36Didrik HallNyköpings OKSweden16:11+1:493:51
37Remi DuboisIFK GöteborgFrance16:13+1:513:51
38Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionSweden16:14+1:523:51
38Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden16:14+1:523:51
38Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden16:14+1:523:51
41Oskar LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden16:18+1:563:52
42Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden16:20+1:583:53
43Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden16:26+2:043:54
44Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden16:28+2:063:55
45Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIKNetherlands16:42+2:203:58
45Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden16:42+2:203:58
47Björn CederbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:45+2:233:59
48Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden16:47+2:253:59
49Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden16:48+2:264:00
50Andreas SølbergIFK GöteborgNorway16:50+2:284:00
51Valters AbolinsOK KlemmingenLatvia16:57+2:354:02
52Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OKSweden17:02+2:404:03
53Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden17:04+2:424:03
54Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden17:06+2:444:04
55Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OKSweden17:08+2:464:04
56Nick BarrableOK RavinenSweden17:12+2:504:05
57Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden17:15+2:534:06
58Anton SundgrenLånghundra IFSweden17:18+2:564:07
59Simon LundinFinspångs SOKSweden17:21+2:594:07
60Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIKBelarus17:26+3:044:09
61Johan WikströmSävedalens AIKSweden17:28+3:064:09
61Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden17:28+3:064:09
63Emil AnderssonÄrla IFSweden17:29+3:074:09
63Anders VedinSundsvalls OKSweden17:29+3:074:09
65Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden17:33+3:114:10
66Kevin StåhlOK HammarenSweden17:36+3:144:11
67Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden17:37+3:154:11
68Jacob LindstamOK RavinenSweden17:39+3:174:12
69Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OKSweden17:40+3:184:12
69Assar HellströmOK RavinenSweden17:40+3:184:12
71Andres SaetaluMS ParmaFinland17:50+3:284:14
72Robin PousetteLånghundra IFSweden17:58+3:364:16
73Anders JohanssonRehns BKSweden17:59+3:374:16
74Andreas HolmqvistHestra IFSweden18:01+3:394:17
75Mattias JohanssonIFK Mora OKSweden18:07+3:454:18
76David HectorSnättringe SKSweden18:23+4:014:22
77Petter JohanssonOK TisarenSweden18:41+4:194:26
78Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot OrienteersSweden20:55+6:334:58
79Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden21:09+6:475:02
80Jonathan KarlssonOK TisarenSweden23:08+8:465:30
Davis DislersIK HakarpspojkarnaEstoniadisqualified
Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OKSwedendid not start
Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedencancelled
Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOKSwedencancelled
Erik AnderssonOK OrionSwedencancelled
Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!