International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa 3-days 2016

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days 2016
Organisers: Kapa OK / Latvia
Date: 9 July 2016

W21E

5 120 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLatvia36:327:08
2Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLithuania38:49+2:177:34
3Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLatvia39:43+3:117:45
4Laura VīķeKāpa OKLatvia39:48+3:167:46
5Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia41:38+5:068:07
6Sandra PaužaiteDainava OKLithuania41:56+5:248:11
7Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia43:15+6:438:26
8Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLatvia43:23+6:518:28
9Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya RusBelarus45:42+9:108:55
10Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLatvia45:48+9:168:56
11Natallia ShakhmetavaKamvolBelarus51:57+15:2510:08
12Veronika ChernikKamvolBelarus55:51+19:1910:54
13Maiki JäädmaaOK VõruEstonia59:55+23:2311:42
14Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLatvia1:05:03+28:3112:42
15Aksana BuyakovaAzimut SpartakBelarus1:05:26+28:5412:46
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLatviadid not finish

M21E

6 070 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey SalinEridanBelarus32:525:24
2Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLatvia33:43+0:515:33
3Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLatvia34:37+1:455:42
4Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia34:40+1:485:42
5Vasili StraltsouKamvolBelarus35:23+2:315:49
6Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLatvia36:00+3:085:55
7Dāvis DišlersOzonsLatvia36:25+3:335:59
8Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLatvia36:41+3:496:02
9Jānis TamužsOzonsLatvia36:48+3:566:03
10Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLatvia36:51+3:596:04
11Dmitry MikhalkinEridanBelarus36:54+4:026:04
12Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLatvia38:39+5:476:22
13Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OKLatvia39:06+6:146:26
14Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLithuania41:13+8:216:47
15Alvis ReinsonsIndv.Latvia41:16+8:246:47
16Markus PuuseppOK VõruEstonia41:58+9:066:54
17Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia42:27+9:356:59
18Denis ZlobinMETABelarus42:33+9:417:00
19Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia42:44+9:527:02
20Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia42:59+10:077:04
21Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia44:20+11:287:18
22Siarhei SalodkinBaklanBelarus44:41+11:497:21
23Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLatvia45:11+12:197:26
24Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLatvia45:28+12:367:29
25Pauls PlataisOzonsLatvia46:51+13:597:43
26Mati TiitOK IlvesEstonia46:55+14:037:43
27Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLatvia46:57+14:057:44
28Mārtiņš VabulisBurkānciems OKLatvia52:06+19:148:34
29Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia52:56+20:048:43
30Normunds BērziņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLatvia55:36+22:449:09
31Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBelarus56:32+23:409:18
32Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania58:03+25:119:33
33Aliaksei Labcheuskiwww.obelarus.netBelarus1:00:44+27:5210:00
34Artūrs VerzaIndv.Switzerland1:15:28+42:3612:25
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLatviamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org