International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 June 2016

Women

26 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Monika Topinková - - Czech Republic 14:31
2 Vendula Horčičková Přerov Czech Republic 14:32
3 Denisa Kosová Rychnov nad Kneznou Czech Republic 14:33
4 Adélka Indráková - - Czech Republic 14:51
5 Adélka Jakobová - - Czech Republic 14:57
6 Jana Knapová - - Czech Republic 15:01
7 Natalia Hiklová - - Czech Republic 15:10
8 Lenka Poklopová - - Czech Republic 15:12
9 Martina Tichovská - - Czech Republic 15:15
10 Jindra Hlavová - - Czech Republic 15:19
11 Michaela Omová Turnov Czech Republic 15:29
11 Kateřina Chromá - - Czech Republic 15:29
13 Barbora Hrušková - - Czech Republic 15:42
14 Kristýna Kolínová Jilemnice Czech Republic 16:03
15 Magdaléna Tužilová - - Czech Republic 16:08
16 Marie Procházková - - Czech Republic 16:11
17 Alena Voborníková Libice nad Doubravou Czech Republic 16:24
18 Karolína Teplá - - Czech Republic 17:06
19 Iva Košárková - - Czech Republic 17:17
20 Marta Fenclová - - Czech Republic 17:38
21 Lucie Krafková - - Czech Republic 17:47
22 Daniela Čepová - - Czech Republic 17:49
23 Johanka Šimková Olomouc Czech Republic 17:50
24 Romana Mrázková - - Czech Republic 18:29
25 Dominika Plochová - - Czech Republic 18:55
Petra Koporová - - Czech Republic mispunched

Men

40 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Vojtěch Král - - Czech Republic 13:19
2 Daniel Hájek - - Czech Republic 13:33
3 Miloš Nykodým Brno Czech Republic 13:38
4 Marek Schuster Opava Czech Republic 14:03
5 Pavel Brlica - - Czech Republic 14:15
6 Tomáš Udržal - - Czech Republic 14:17
7 Tomáš Kubelka - - Czech Republic 14:20
8 Michal Argaláš Bystřice Czech Republic 14:21
9 Radek Nožka - - Czech Republic 14:27
10 Martin Poklop - - Czech Republic 14:30
11 Roman Zbranek Vsetin Czech Republic 14:36
11 Jan Flašar - - Czech Republic 14:36
13 Ondřej Semík - - Czech Republic 14:44
14 Jonáš Hubáček - - Czech Republic 14:45
15 Stanislav Mokrý - - Czech Republic 14:49
16 Štěpán Zimmermann - - Czech Republic 14:50
17 Jakub Hruška - - Czech Republic 14:56
18 Radim Ondráček Praha 4 Czech Republic 14:59
19 Ondřej Kantor - - Czech Republic 15:00
20 Štěpán Dlabaja - - Czech Republic 15:13
20 Ctibor Sysel - - Czech Republic 15:13
22 Jan Čermák - - Czech Republic 15:23
23 Petr Horvát Zábřeh Czech Republic 15:25
24 Martin Luštický - - Czech Republic 15:31
25 Osvald Kozák - - Czech Republic 15:33
26 Boris Navrátil - - Czech Republic 15:34
27 Jakub Kamenický - - Czech Republic 15:37
28 František Kolovský - - Czech Republic 15:47
29 Filip Hadač - - Czech Republic 15:52
30 Lukáš Kettner - - Czech Republic 16:01
31 Jiří Valeš - - Czech Republic 16:13
32 David Procházka - - Czech Republic 16:36
33 Roman Horyna - - Czech Republic 17:02
34 David Hepner - - Czech Republic 17:16
35 Jrgen Fryd Larvik Norway 20:03
36 Tomáš Landovský - - Czech Republic 20:58
Matěj Kamenický - - Czech Republic mispunched
Marek Minář Horní Studénky Czech Republic mispunched
Jan Petržela - - Czech Republic mispunched
Jan Mrázek - - Czech Republic mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org