Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 June 2016

Women

26 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Monika Topinková - - Czech Republic 14:31
2 Vendula Horčičková Přerov Czech Republic 14:32
3 Denisa Kosová Rychnov nad Kneznou Czech Republic 14:33
4 Adélka Indráková - - Czech Republic 14:51
5 Adélka Jakobová - - Czech Republic 14:57
6 Jana Knapová - - Czech Republic 15:01
7 Natalia Hiklová - - Czech Republic 15:10
8 Lenka Poklopová - - Czech Republic 15:12
9 Martina Tichovská - - Czech Republic 15:15
10 Jindra Hlavová - - Czech Republic 15:19
11 Michaela Omová Turnov Czech Republic 15:29
11 Kateřina Chromá - - Czech Republic 15:29
13 Barbora Hrušková - - Czech Republic 15:42
14 Kristýna Kolínová Jilemnice Czech Republic 16:03
15 Magdaléna Tužilová - - Czech Republic 16:08
16 Marie Procházková - - Czech Republic 16:11
17 Alena Voborníková Libice nad Doubravou Czech Republic 16:24
18 Karolína Teplá - - Czech Republic 17:06
19 Iva Košárková - - Czech Republic 17:17
20 Marta Fenclová - - Czech Republic 17:38
21 Lucie Krafková - - Czech Republic 17:47
22 Daniela Čepová - - Czech Republic 17:49
23 Johanka Šimková Olomouc Czech Republic 17:50
24 Romana Mrázková - - Czech Republic 18:29
25 Dominika Plochová - - Czech Republic 18:55
Petra Koporová - - Czech Republic mispunched

Men

40 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Vojtěch Král - - Czech Republic 13:19
2 Daniel Hájek - - Czech Republic 13:33
3 Miloš Nykodým Brno Czech Republic 13:38
4 Marek Schuster Opava Czech Republic 14:03
5 Pavel Brlica - - Czech Republic 14:15
6 Tomáš Udržal - - Czech Republic 14:17
7 Tomáš Kubelka - - Czech Republic 14:20
8 Michal Argaláš Bystřice Czech Republic 14:21
9 Radek Nožka - - Czech Republic 14:27
10 Martin Poklop - - Czech Republic 14:30
11 Roman Zbranek Vsetin Czech Republic 14:36
11 Jan Flašar - - Czech Republic 14:36
13 Ondřej Semík - - Czech Republic 14:44
14 Jonáš Hubáček - - Czech Republic 14:45
15 Stanislav Mokrý - - Czech Republic 14:49
16 Štěpán Zimmermann - - Czech Republic 14:50
17 Jakub Hruška - - Czech Republic 14:56
18 Radim Ondráček Praha 4 Czech Republic 14:59
19 Ondřej Kantor - - Czech Republic 15:00
20 Štěpán Dlabaja - - Czech Republic 15:13
20 Ctibor Sysel - - Czech Republic 15:13
22 Jan Čermák - - Czech Republic 15:23
23 Petr Horvát Zábřeh Czech Republic 15:25
24 Martin Luštický - - Czech Republic 15:31
25 Osvald Kozák - - Czech Republic 15:33
26 Boris Navrátil - - Czech Republic 15:34
27 Jakub Kamenický - - Czech Republic 15:37
28 František Kolovský - - Czech Republic 15:47
29 Filip Hadač - - Czech Republic 15:52
30 Lukáš Kettner - - Czech Republic 16:01
31 Jiří Valeš - - Czech Republic 16:13
32 David Procházka - - Czech Republic 16:36
33 Roman Horyna - - Czech Republic 17:02
34 David Hepner - - Czech Republic 17:16
35 Jrgen Fryd Larvik Norway 20:03
36 Tomáš Landovský - - Czech Republic 20:58
Matěj Kamenický - - Czech Republic mispunched
Marek Minář Horní Studénky Czech Republic mispunched
Jan Petržela - - Czech Republic mispunched
Jan Mrázek - - Czech Republic mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!