International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 June 2016

Women

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika Topinková- -Czech Republic14:31
2Vendula HorčičkováPřerovCzech Republic14:32
3Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic14:33
4Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic14:51
5Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic14:57
6Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic15:01
7Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation15:10
8Lenka Poklopová- -Czech Republic15:12
9Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic15:15
10Jindra Hlavová- -Czech Republic15:19
11Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic15:29
11Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic15:29
13Barbora Hrušková- -Czech Republic15:42
14Kristýna KolínováJilemniceCzech Republic16:03
15Magdaléna Tužilová- -Czech Republic16:08
16Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic16:11
17Alena VoborníkováLibice nad DoubravouCzech Republic16:24
18Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic17:06
19Iva Košárková- -Czech Republic17:17
20Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic17:38
21Lucie Krafková- -Czech Republic17:47
22Daniela Čepová- -Czech Republic17:49
23Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic17:50
24Romana Mrázková- -Czech Republic18:29
25Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic18:55
Petra Koporová- -Czech Republicmispunched

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic13:19
2Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic13:33
3Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic13:38
4Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic14:03
5Pavel Brlica- -Czech Republic14:15
6Tomáš Udržal- -Czech Republic14:17
7Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic14:20
8Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic14:21
9Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic14:27
10Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic14:30
11Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic14:36
11Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic14:36
13Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic14:44
14Jonáš Hubáček- -Czech Republic14:45
15Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic14:49
16Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic14:50
17Jakub Hruška- -Czech Republic14:56
18Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic14:59
19Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic15:00
20Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic15:13
20Ctibor Sysel- -Czech Republic15:13
22Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic15:23
23Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic15:25
24Martin Luštický- -Czech Republic15:31
25Osvald Kozák- -Czech Republic15:33
26Boris Navrátil- -Czech Republic15:34
27Jakub Kamenický- -Czech Republic15:37
28František Kolovský- -Czech Republic15:47
29Filip Hadač- -Czech Republic15:52
30Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic16:01
31Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic16:13
32David Procházka- -Czech Republic16:36
33Roman Horyna- -Czech Republic17:02
34David Hepner- -Czech Republic17:16
35Jrgen FrydLarvikNorway20:03
36Tomáš Landovský- -Czech Republic20:58
Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republicmispunched
Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republicmispunched
Jan Petržela- -Czech Republicmispunched
Jan Mrázek- -Czech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org