International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2016
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 16 April 2016

BLR

66 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksei AlekseyonokMen (49)14:375:21
1Irina LapitskayaWomen (28)15:266:14
3Vasili StreltsovMen (49)15:30+0:535:40
3Khrystsina YakubkinaWomen (28)16:27+1:016:39
4Denis ZlobinMen (49)15:32+0:555:41
5Ivan ChaharynMen (49)15:51+1:145:48
5Volha RahautsovaWomen (28)17:16+1:506:59
6Tatiana ZhuravlevaWomen (28)17:19+1:537:00
7Siarhei SalodkinMen (49)16:02+1:255:52
7Natallia HryshanavaWomen (28)17:46+2:207:11
8Pavel KraskoMen (49)16:03+1:265:52
8Viktoryia MozharWomen (28)18:14+2:487:22
9Aliaksandr KhodanMen (49)16:08+1:315:54
9Maryna PaknisWomen (28)18:22+2:567:26
10Mikalai HarbachouMen (49)16:09+1:325:54
10Yauhen ZhakhouskiMen (49)16:09+1:325:54
10Maria AlekseyonokWomen (28)18:31+3:057:29
11Natallia ShakhmetavaWomen (28)18:54+3:287:39
12Dzmitry KrukovMen (49)16:12+1:355:56
12Liudmila SkinderWomen (28)19:01+3:357:41
13Aliaksandr FedaryshkinMen (49)16:13+1:365:56
13Aksana BuykovaWomen (28)19:07+3:417:44
14Viacheslav ZhuravlevMen (49)16:35+1:586:04
14Anastasia IlkevichWomen (28)19:28+4:027:52
15Yury YazykouMen (49)16:36+1:596:04
15Hanna RudakouskayaWomen (28)19:31+4:057:54
16Michael SynkouMen (49)16:37+2:006:05
16Aleksandra KondratevaWomen (28)19:40+4:147:57
17Vitali DubrouskiMen (49)16:42+2:056:07
17Aliaksandra KhourynaWomen (28)20:08+4:428:09
18Ihar StasevichMen (49)16:46+2:096:08
18Daria PolekshanovaWomen (28)20:11+4:458:10
19Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaWomen (28)20:14+4:488:11
20Vadzim ErmanokMen (49)17:05+2:286:15
20Ekaterina BerdavaWomen (28)20:28+5:028:17
21Pavel MiatlaMen (49)17:11+2:346:17
21Polina RomanovaWomen (28)20:44+5:188:23
22Sergey YasiucheniaMen (49)17:13+2:366:18
22Eleanora ShumelWomen (28)21:31+6:058:42
23Maryna HladkayaWomen (28)21:39+6:138:45
24Aliaksandr RazhkouMen (49)17:18+2:416:20
24Tatsiana KulikWomen (28)22:19+6:539:02
25Dzmitry NavakMen (49)17:28+2:516:23
25Volha ShablykaWomen (28)23:02+7:369:19
26Yanina CheremisinaWomen (28)23:11+7:459:23
27Artsiom HaroshkaMen (49)17:50+3:136:31
27Natallia LabcheuskaiaWomen (28)25:06+9:4010:09
28Artsiom LohinauMen (49)17:56+3:196:34
28Elena RebrovaWomen (28)26:50+11:2410:51
29Sergey RogalevichMen (49)17:58+3:216:34
30Andrei MaherMen (49)18:10+3:336:39
31Dmitry VorobyovMen (49)18:18+3:416:42
33Aleksei PilipchukMen (49)18:36+3:596:48
34Andrei MichurinMen (49)18:55+4:186:55
35Aliaksei ShvantsMen (49)18:57+4:206:56
36Raman ZaliashchukMen (49)19:06+4:296:59
37Alexey VinchoMen (49)19:18+4:417:04
39Siarhei MarhelauMen (49)19:47+5:107:14
40Andrei MarchenkoMen (49)19:54+5:177:17
41Pavel KuleshMen (49)20:10+5:337:23
42Mikhail MikhailiukouMen (49)20:31+5:547:30
43Andrey SalinMen (49)20:42+6:057:34
44Aliaksandr GruzdMen (49)21:07+6:307:44
Aliaksei LabcheuskiMen (49)disqualified
Dzianis IvanouMen (49)mispunched
Dzianis MonichMen (49)mispunched
Hanna BaushevichWomen (28)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements