International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2016

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2016
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 16 April 2016

Men

2 730 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksei AlekseyonokBLRBelarus14:375:21
2Andrey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation15:19+0:425:36
3Vasili StreltsovBLRBelarus15:30+0:535:40
4Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus15:32+0:555:41
5Ivan ChaharynBLRBelarus15:51+1:145:48
6Valters AbolinsLATLatvia15:58+1:215:50
7Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus16:02+1:255:52
8Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus16:03+1:265:52
9Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus16:08+1:315:54
10Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarus16:09+1:325:54
10Yauhen ZhakhouskiBLRBelarus16:09+1:325:54
12Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus16:12+1:355:56
13Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus16:13+1:365:56
14Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus16:35+1:586:04
15Yury YazykouBLRBelarus16:36+1:596:04
16Michael SynkouBLRBelarus16:37+2:006:05
17Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus16:42+2:056:07
18Ihar StasevichBLRBelarus16:46+2:096:08
19Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation16:52+2:156:10
20Vadzim ErmanokBLRBelarus17:05+2:286:15
21Pavel MiatlaBLRBelarus17:11+2:346:17
22Sergey YasiucheniaBLRBelarus17:13+2:366:18
23Edgaras VoverisLTULithuania17:16+2:396:19
24Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus17:18+2:416:20
25Dzmitry NavakBLRBelarus17:28+2:516:23
26Vitaliy ZaborskiyRUSRussian Federation17:33+2:566:25
27Artsiom HaroshkaBLRBelarus17:50+3:136:31
28Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus17:56+3:196:34
29Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus17:58+3:216:34
30Andrei MaherBLRBelarus18:10+3:336:39
31Dmitry VorobyovBLRBelarus18:18+3:416:42
32Anton BordyukovRUSRussian Federation18:23+3:466:44
33Aleksei PilipchukBLRBelarus18:36+3:596:48
34Andrei MichurinBLRRussian Federation18:55+4:186:55
35Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus18:57+4:206:56
36Raman ZaliashchukBLRBelarus19:06+4:296:59
37Alexey VinchoBLRBelarus19:18+4:417:04
38Karol CwalinaPOLPoland19:38+5:017:11
39Siarhei MarhelauBLRBelarus19:47+5:107:14
40Andrei MarchenkoBLRBelarus19:54+5:177:17
41Pavel KuleshBLRBelarus20:10+5:337:23
42Mikhail MikhailiukouBLRBelarus20:31+5:547:30
43Andrey SalinBLRBelarus20:42+6:057:34
44Aliaksandr GruzdBLRBelarus21:07+6:307:44
45Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation21:11+6:347:45
46Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation21:34+6:577:53
Aliaksei LabcheuskiBLRBelarusdisqualified
Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarusmispunched
Dzianis MonichBLRBelarusmispunched

Women

2 470 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Irina LapitskayaBLRBelarus15:266:14
2Aleksandra AndronovaRUSRussian Federation16:16+0:506:35
3Khrystsina YakubkinaBLRBelarus16:27+1:016:39
4Liudmila SapronenkovaRUSRussian Federation17:07+1:416:55
5Volha RahautsovaBLRBelarus17:16+1:506:59
6Tatiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus17:19+1:537:00
7Natallia HryshanavaBLRBelarus17:46+2:207:11
8Viktoryia MozharBLRBelarus18:14+2:487:22
9Maryna PaknisBLRBelarus18:22+2:567:26
10Maria AlekseyonokBLRBelarus18:31+3:057:29
11Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarus18:54+3:287:39
12Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus19:01+3:357:41
13Aksana BuykovaBLRBelarus19:07+3:417:44
14Anastasia IlkevichBLRBelarus19:28+4:027:52
15Hanna RudakouskayaBLRBelarus19:31+4:057:54
16Aleksandra KondratevaBLRBelarus19:40+4:147:57
17Aliaksandra KhourynaBLRBelarus20:08+4:428:09
18Daria PolekshanovaBLRBelarus20:11+4:458:10
19Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus20:14+4:488:11
20Ekaterina BerdavaBLRBelarus20:28+5:028:17
21Polina RomanovaBLRBelarus20:44+5:188:23
22Eleanora ShumelBLRBelarus21:31+6:058:42
23Maryna HladkayaBLRBelarus21:39+6:138:45
24Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus22:19+6:539:02
25Volha ShablykaBLRBelarus23:02+7:369:19
26Yanina CheremisinaBLRBelarus23:11+7:459:23
27Natallia LabcheuskaiaBLRBelarus25:06+9:4010:09
28Elena RebrovaBLRBelarus26:50+11:2410:51
Hanna BaushevichBLRBelarusdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org