International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 22 April 2016

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas Hougaard BoesenH21 (21)15:453:41

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Soren BobachH21 (21)15:55+0:103:43

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tue LassenH21 (21)16:32+0:473:52

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Magnus DewettH21 (21)16:41+0:563:54

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Rasmus DjurhuusH21 (21)17:33+1:484:06

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Thomas JensenH21 (21)17:34+1:494:06

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jakob EdsenH21 (21)17:44+1:594:08

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jeppe RuudH21 (21)17:49+2:044:10

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Aske JepsenH21 (21)18:37+2:524:21

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jonas Falck WeberH21 (21)19:16+3:314:30

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Soren Skaarup LarsenH21 (21)19:30+3:454:33

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kristian BlokH21 (21)19:36+3:514:35

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kristoffer SlothH21 (21)21:08+5:234:56

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Niclas Mønster JørgensenH21 (21)21:51+6:065:06

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kim BaunehøjH21 (21)22:27+6:425:15

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Martin FjordvaldH21 (21)25:43+9:586:00

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Rasmus EjlersenH21 (21)26:04+10:196:05

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Simon Thrane HansenH21 (21)did not finish

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Niklas IngwersenH21 (21)did not finish

DEN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Troels ChristiansenH21 (21)did not start

DEN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Soeren SchwartzH21 (21)did not start

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenH21 (21)did not finish

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maja Alm AlmD21 (20)15:064:11

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Emma KlingenbergD21 (20)15:30+0:244:18

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Cecilie Friberg KlysnerD21 (20)16:20+1:144:32

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ida BobachD21 (20)16:42+1:364:38

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nicoline Friberg KlysnerD21 (20)17:25+2:194:50

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Stine Bagger HagnerD21 (20)18:17+3:115:04

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ane LindeD21 (20)18:45+3:395:12

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Caroline GjøtterupD21 (20)19:48+4:425:30

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Inge Skovgaard KnudsenD21 (20)20:38+5:325:43

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Astrid Ank JørgensenD21 (20)20:46+5:405:46

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Astrid Elisabeth ThomsenD21 (20)22:09+7:036:09

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Marie Beukel BakD21 (20)22:35+7:296:16

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Laura BoeghD21 (20)22:56+7:506:22

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Pernille SommerD21 (20)23:07+8:016:25

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lea ReimeD21 (20)did not finish

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Helle Holm ClausenD21 (20)did not finish

DEN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Camilla BevenseeD21 (20)did not start

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Chris SmithardH21 (21)16:05+0:203:45

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alice LeakeD21 (20)17:36+2:304:53

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Kirstin MaxwellD21 (20)18:00+2:545:00

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anneke BjorgumD21 (20)18:56+3:505:15

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Wojciech KowalskiH21 (21)16:44+0:593:54

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Michal OlejnikH21 (21)17:13+1:284:01

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Dariusz SokalskiH21 (21)21:37+5:525:03

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ewa Gwó´zd´zD21 (20)17:37+2:314:53

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Kinga KrólikD21 (20)18:16+3:105:04

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Masha SemakD21 (20)17:46+2:404:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org