International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Mellem

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Mellem
Organisers: Denmark / OK Pan Aarhus
Date: 3 September 2016

DEN

63 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Soren BobachMen (52)35:595:12
1Maja AlmWomen (24)31:435:46
2Tue LassenMen (52)36:00+0:015:13
2Cecilie Friberg KlysnerWomen (24)34:46+3:036:19
3Thor NoerskovMen (52)36:13+0:145:14
3Emma KlingenbergWomen (24)34:49+3:066:19
4Ida BobachWomen (24)35:15+3:326:24
5Soeren SchwartzMen (52)37:19+1:205:24
5Caroline GjotterupWomen (24)38:02+6:196:54
6Rasmus DjurhuusMen (52)37:32+1:335:26
6Nicoline Friberg KlysnerWomen (24)38:05+6:226:55
9Jakob EdsenMen (52)39:04+3:055:39
10Magnus DewettMen (52)40:29+4:305:52
11Claus Hallingdal BlochMen (52)40:39+4:405:53
12Bjoern CederbergMen (52)40:41+4:425:53
13Jeppe RuudMen (52)40:58+4:595:56
13Maja BrammingWomen (24)45:09+13:268:12
14Jonas MuntheMen (52)42:06+6:076:06
14Mette HjerrildWomen (24)47:15+15:328:35
15Eskil SchoeningMen (52)42:28+6:296:09
15Nina Germann NajbjergWomen (24)47:38+15:558:39
16Thomas JensenMen (52)42:57+6:586:13
16Anne EdsenWomen (24)58:37+26:5410:39
17Marie Honore JensenWomen (24)1:00:36+28:5311:01
18Simon Thrane HansenMen (52)43:21+7:226:16
18Mette OzolWomen (24)1:00:37+28:5411:01
19Henrik Rindom KnudsenMen (52)44:04+8:056:23
20Jonas Falck WeberMen (52)45:06+9:076:32
20Kristine BaagoWomen (24)1:05:49+34:0611:58
21Emily TempleWomen (24)1:06:47+35:0412:08
22Aske JepsenMen (52)45:54+9:556:39
22Roser Marre BadalloWomen (24)1:07:57+36:1412:21
23Troels ChristiansenMen (52)45:55+9:566:39
23Lasse GronMen (52)45:55+9:566:39
23Tanja Fjelbro KlavsenWomen (24)1:23:09+51:2615:07
25Niklas IngwersenMen (52)46:26+10:276:43
26Kenneth BuchMen (52)47:25+11:266:52
27Stefan Frands PetersenMen (52)47:34+11:356:53
28Anders KonringMen (52)48:31+12:327:01
29Kristian VadMen (52)48:48+12:497:04
30Morten SchouMen (52)50:02+14:037:15
31Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenMen (52)50:03+14:047:15
32Johan MacLassenMen (52)50:22+14:237:17
33Joakim Sehested SieMen (52)50:53+14:547:22
34Kristian BlokMen (52)51:18+15:197:26
35Teemu NiskanenMen (52)53:52+17:537:48
36Daniel Honore JensenMen (52)54:19+18:207:52
37Jeppe AndersenMen (52)54:37+18:387:54
38Ulrik StaugaardMen (52)55:18+19:198:00
39Jes Mose JensenMen (52)55:19+19:208:01
40Jonas Soby PedersenMen (52)55:47+19:488:05
41Jonathan Borup JacobsenMen (52)57:42+21:438:21
42Hjalte HviidMen (52)58:15+22:168:26
43Soren StrungeMen (52)58:19+22:208:27
44Asker OehlenschlaegerMen (52)59:05+23:068:33
45Christian ValbakMen (52)1:01:07+25:088:51
46Henrik Hoiberg OzolMen (52)1:01:29+25:308:54
47Soeren UnderbjergMen (52)1:02:18+26:199:01
48Nicklas Monster JorgensenMen (52)1:02:51+26:529:06
50Hans Kresten LarsenMen (52)1:06:19+30:209:36
51Allan ReicheMen (52)1:10:30+34:3110:13
53Lasse GroennebaekMen (52)1:18:15+42:1611:20
Ane LindeWomen (24)mispunched
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenMen (52)did not start
Marius Thrane OedumMen (52)did not start
Casper SorensenMen (52)did not start
Jesper StampMen (52)did not start
Tue Stroem JensenMen (52)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org