Official results for DM Mellem

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Mellem
Organisers: Denmark / OK Pan Aarhus
Date: 3 September 2016

Men

6 900 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Soren BobachDENDenmark35:595:12
2Tue LassenDENDenmark36:00+0:015:13
3Thor NoerskovDENDenmark36:13+0:145:14
4Thomas Natvig ArstadNORNorway36:53+0:545:20
5Soeren SchwartzDENDenmark37:19+1:205:24
6Rasmus DjurhuusDENDenmark37:32+1:335:26
7Otto SimosasFINFinland37:37+1:385:27
8Johan RunessonSWESweden38:34+2:355:35
9Jakob EdsenDENDenmark39:04+3:055:39
10Magnus DewettDENDenmark40:29+4:305:52
11Claus Hallingdal BlochDENDenmark40:39+4:405:53
12Bjoern CederbergDENDenmark40:41+4:425:53
13Jeppe RuudDENDenmark40:58+4:595:56
14Jonas MuntheDENDenmark42:06+6:076:06
15Eskil SchoeningDENDenmark42:28+6:296:09
16Thomas JensenDENDenmark42:57+6:586:13
17Giacomo FrattariITAItaly43:18+7:196:16
18Simon Thrane HansenDENDenmark43:21+7:226:16
19Henrik Rindom KnudsenDENDenmark44:04+8:056:23
20Jonas Falck WeberDENDenmark45:06+9:076:32
21Matyas PentekHUNHungary45:12+9:136:33
22Aske JepsenDENDenmark45:54+9:556:39
23Troels ChristiansenDENDenmark45:55+9:566:39
23Lasse GronDENDenmark45:55+9:566:39
25Niklas IngwersenDENDenmark46:26+10:276:43
26Kenneth BuchDENDenmark47:25+11:266:52
27Stefan Frands PetersenDENDenmark47:34+11:356:53
28Anders KonringDENDenmark48:31+12:327:01
29Kristian VadDENDenmark48:48+12:497:04
30Morten SchouDENDenmark50:02+14:037:15
31Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenDENDenmark50:03+14:047:15
32Johan MacLassenDENDenmark50:22+14:237:17
33Joakim Sehested SieDENDenmark50:53+14:547:22
34Kristian BlokDENDenmark51:18+15:197:26
35Teemu NiskanenDENFinland53:52+17:537:48
36Daniel Honore JensenDENDenmark54:19+18:207:52
37Jeppe AndersenDENDenmark54:37+18:387:54
38Ulrik StaugaardDENDenmark55:18+19:198:00
39Jes Mose JensenDENDenmark55:19+19:208:01
40Jonas Soby PedersenDENDenmark55:47+19:488:05
41Jonathan Borup JacobsenDENDenmark57:42+21:438:21
42Hjalte HviidDENDenmark58:15+22:168:26
43Soren StrungeDENDenmark58:19+22:208:27
44Asker OehlenschlaegerDENDenmark59:05+23:068:33
45Christian ValbakDENDenmark1:01:07+25:088:51
46Henrik Hoiberg OzolDENDenmark1:01:29+25:308:54
47Soeren UnderbjergDENDenmark1:02:18+26:199:01
48Nicklas Monster JorgensenDENDenmark1:02:51+26:529:06
49Arnau OrmellaESPSpain1:03:32+27:339:12
50Hans Kresten LarsenDENDenmark1:06:19+30:209:36
51Allan ReicheDENDenmark1:10:30+34:3110:13
53Lasse GroennebaekDENDenmark1:18:15+42:1611:20
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenDENDenmarkdid not start
Marius Thrane OedumDENDenmarkdid not start
Casper SorensenDENDenmarkdid not start
Jesper StampDENDenmarkdid not start
Tue Stroem JensenDENDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org