International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championsips

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championsips
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 June 2016

Men

13 200 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Valentin NovikovRUSRussian Federation1:20:526:07
2Dmitry TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation1:22:40+1:486:15
3Andrey KhramovRUSRussian Federation1:24:43+3:516:25
4Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federation1:31:00+10:086:53
5Leonid NovikovRUSRussian Federation1:32:01+11:096:58
6Vladimir TregubovRUSRussian Federation1:33:13+12:217:03
7Artem PopovRUSRussian Federation1:34:53+14:017:11
8Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federation1:38:47+17:557:29
9Juri KirjanovRUSRussian Federation1:38:55+18:037:29
10Sergey DobryninRUSRussian Federation1:39:47+18:557:33
11Mikhail KuleshovRUSRussian Federation1:40:35+19:437:37
12Ivan KuchmenkoRUSRussian Federation1:40:47+19:557:38
13Igor PopovRUSRussian Federation1:43:25+22:337:50
14Dmitriy MaslovskiyRUSRussian Federation1:44:17+23:257:54
15Ivan NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:45:21+24:297:58
16Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federation1:46:03+25:118:02
17Aurel PleshkanRUSRussian Federation1:46:35+25:438:04
18Ivan PotylitsynRUSRussian Federation1:48:18+27:268:12
19Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federation1:48:36+27:448:13
20Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation1:51:42+30:508:27
21Pavel NovikovRUSRussian Federation1:57:36+36:448:54
22Nikita AsoyanRUSRussian Federation2:03:48+42:569:22
23Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation2:06:04+45:129:33
24Aleksandr MalyginRUSRussian Federation2:07:17+46:259:38
25Maxim SemenovRUSRussian Federation2:14:04+53:1210:09
Andrey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Denis GrishmanRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey KarpovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Alen TurgenevRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Petr ArbuzovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Nikita GurevichRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

9 200 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia RudnayaRUSRussian Federation1:10:487:41
2Irina NybergRUSRussian Federation1:17:36+6:488:26
3Nadezhda OrlovaRUSRussian Federation1:27:05+16:179:27
4Natalia EfimovaRUSRussian Federation1:33:51+23:0310:12
5Aleksandra AndronovaRUSRussian Federation1:33:52+23:0410:12
6Galina VinogradovaRUSRussian Federation1:37:54+27:0610:38
7Nina TemyakovaRUSRussian Federation1:43:55+33:0711:17
8Tatiana RozovaRUSRussian Federation1:46:21+35:3311:33
9Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation1:47:43+36:5511:42
10Mariia MakarovaRUSRussian Federation1:51:53+41:0512:09
11Anastasia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation1:54:55+44:0712:29
12Lyudmila PukalovaRUSRussian Federation1:58:09+47:2112:50
13Antonina NaidionovaRUSRussian Federation1:59:27+48:3912:59
14Natalia GiklovaRUSRussian Federation1:59:32+48:4412:59
15Ekaterina RyazanovaRUSRussian Federation1:59:47+48:5913:01
16Anna KorolkovaRUSRussian Federation2:01:40+50:5213:13
Ekaterina NikitinaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Yulia NovikovaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Inna SomovaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Valentina SukhanovaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org