International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian event "Pastukhov Memorial"

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian event "Pastukhov Memorial"
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 3 April 2016

RUS

62 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey KozyrevMan (48)36:405:28
1Anastasia RudnayaWoman (19)39:046:51
2Dmitrii NakonechnyiMan (48)37:24+0:445:34
2Ekaterina RyazanovaWoman (19)43:30+4:267:37
3Nikita StepanovMan (48)37:27+0:475:35
3Anna DvorianskaiaWoman (19)43:51+4:477:41
4Denis GrishmanMan (48)38:11+1:315:41
4Nadezhda OrlovaWoman (19)46:15+7:118:06
5Sergey DobryninMan (48)38:24+1:445:43
5Alina NurievaWoman (19)47:10+8:068:16
6Vladimir TregubovMan (48)38:25+1:455:44
6Anastasiia PotapenkoWoman (19)49:12+10:088:37
7Dmitrii PoliakovMan (48)39:35+2:555:54
7Daria LyskinaWoman (19)50:01+10:578:46
8Valentin KoziavinMan (48)40:13+3:336:00
8Irina LapitskayaWoman (19)51:57+12:539:06
9Alexey SidorovMan (48)40:17+3:376:00
10Nikita GurevichMan (48)40:50+4:106:05
10Tatiana FomichevaWoman (19)52:36+13:329:13
11Aurel PleshkanMan (48)41:23+4:436:10
11Anastasia SviderskayaWoman (19)52:38+13:349:14
12Svyatoslav PlisMan (48)41:32+4:526:11
12Olga BelovaWoman (19)54:43+15:399:35
13Irina LetunovaWoman (19)56:13+17:099:51
14Dmitriy YuryevMan (48)42:11+5:316:17
14Ekaterina MinakovaWoman (19)59:03+19:5910:21
15Alexey KarpovMan (48)42:13+5:336:18
15Natalia SmyshlyaevaWoman (19)1:02:02+22:5810:52
16Darya SadovnikovaWoman (19)1:27:03+47:5915:16
17Zaripov AleksandrMan (48)43:02+6:226:25
17Alyona DyominaWoman (19)1:31:44+52:4016:05
18Oleg KazaninMan (48)43:14+6:346:27
19Maxim DavydovMan (48)43:27+6:476:29
21Morozov SergeyMan (48)44:01+7:216:34
22Denis SergeevMan (48)44:11+7:316:35
23Nikita SmirnovMan (48)44:36+7:566:39
24Aleksey MinkinMan (48)45:12+8:326:44
25Andrey MorozovMan (48)45:14+8:346:45
26Andrey ShuvalovMan (48)45:38+8:586:48
27Alexander MinakovMan (48)46:26+9:466:55
28Philipp ErmachenkovMan (48)46:35+9:556:57
29Nikolay TereshinMan (48)46:37+9:576:57
30Nikita AsoyanMan (48)47:19+10:397:03
31Aleksandr SidorovMan (48)47:27+10:477:04
32Roman NazarovMan (48)47:37+10:577:06
33Dmitry MyshonkovMan (48)47:43+11:037:07
34Alexei AzarovMan (48)47:44+11:047:07
35Dmitry ProshlyakovMan (48)47:58+11:187:09
36Durnov BorisMan (48)49:25+12:457:22
37Alexey OsmininMan (48)50:21+13:417:30
38Nikita EvseenkoMan (48)52:01+15:217:45
39Sergey EvsyukovMan (48)52:11+15:317:47
40Alexander KhodosenkoMan (48)53:27+16:477:58
42Dmitry SafonovMan (48)54:00+17:208:03
43Alexander AkhmerovMan (48)57:24+20:448:34
44Vyacheslav BalagurovMan (48)59:42+23:028:54
45Alexander PopovMan (48)1:03:06+26:269:25
46Alexander MarenkovMan (48)1:06:24+29:449:54
Damir KurmakaevMan (48)mispunched
Anton SorokinMan (48)mispunched
Natalya GiklovaWoman (19)mispunched
Ramilya ShagievaWoman (19)mispunched
Dmitrii AleksanovMan (48)did not start
Petr ArbuzovMan (48)did not start
Sergei DetkovMan (48)did not start
Andrey KhramovMan (48)did not start
Aleksandr MalyginMan (48)did not start
Vladislav MalyshevMan (48)did not start
Dmitriy MaslovskiyMan (48)did not start
Ivan NikitinMan (48)did not start
Pavel NovikovMan (48)did not start
Artem PopovMan (48)did not start
Igor PopovMan (48)did not start
Ivan PotylitsynMan (48)did not start
Ivan SadovnikovMan (48)did not start
Petr SukharevMan (48)did not start
Kirill TsaregorodtsevMan (48)did not start
Dmitry TsvetkovMan (48)did not start
Igor TsvetkovMan (48)did not start
Rafik YakupovMan (48)did not start
Aleksandra AndronovaWoman (19)did not start
Natalya ArtesWoman (19)did not start
Ekaterina NikitinaWoman (19)did not start
Marina RosinkWoman (19)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org