International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian event "Black Sea"

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian event "Black Sea"
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 March 2016

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Aleksandr MalyginMen (57)18:29+0:515:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kirill KomarovMen (57)18:35+0:575:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sergei DetkovMen (57)18:54+1:165:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Pavel ShestakovMen (57)18:59+1:215:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Anatoly FomiciovMen (57)19:03+1:255:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Valentin NovikovMen (57)19:15+1:375:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aleksandr ZaripovMen (57)19:26+1:485:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Daniel SergeevMen (57)19:30+1:525:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Maxim SemenovMen (57)19:33+1:555:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Roman CiobanuMen (57)19:44+2:065:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Victor DingesMen (57)19:46+2:085:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Damir KurmakaevMen (57)20:05+2:275:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Sergey GorokhovMen (57)20:10+2:325:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ivan NikitinMen (57)20:12+2:345:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Andrey KhramovMen (57)20:12+2:345:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Vasili FomiciovMen (57)20:31+2:536:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Nikita AsoyanMen (57)20:36+2:586:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Roman EfimovMen (57)20:37+2:596:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Maxim DavydovMen (57)20:50+3:126:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Sergei BorovkovMen (57)21:05+3:276:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Vladimir GrininMen (57)21:13+3:356:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Boris DurnovMen (57)21:23+3:456:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Maxim TsvetkovMen (57)21:33+3:556:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Alexey KarpovMen (57)21:36+3:586:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Pavel NovikovMen (57)21:42+4:046:22

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Dmitrii AleksanovMen (57)21:59+4:216:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Denis DimitrievMen (57)22:08+4:306:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Nikita SmirnovMen (57)22:23+4:456:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Grigory SavelyevMen (57)23:12+5:346:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Kirill SlameMen (57)24:30+6:527:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Alexei AzarovMen (57)25:07+7:297:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Anatoly MyaldzinMen (57)26:05+8:277:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Galina VinogradovaWomen (22)17:346:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Inna SomovaWomen (22)18:08+0:346:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Julia NovikovaWomen (22)18:30+0:566:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ekaterina RyazanovaWomen (22)18:33+0:596:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nina TemyakovaWomen (22)19:04+1:307:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Maria ZasimovskaiaWomen (22)19:11+1:377:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Daria BorisovaWomen (22)19:26+1:527:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mariia MakarovaWomen (22)19:45+2:117:18

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Natalya EfimovaWomen (22)19:49+2:157:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Anna NikitinaWomen (22)20:41+3:077:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Irina PshestanchikWomen (22)23:37+6:038:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kseniya MachanovaWomen (22)24:18+6:449:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Viktoria MyaldzinaWomen (22)26:45+9:119:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Kseniya ShadkovaWomen (22)27:18+9:4410:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Antonina NaydionovaWomen (22)mispunched

Belgorod

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Vladislav MalyshevMen (57)18:35+0:575:27

Belgorod

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Leonid NovikovMen (57)18:53+1:155:33

Kaliningrad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dmitrii NakonechnyiMen (57)17:385:11

Kaluga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Evgeniy KhromushkinMen (57)21:24+3:466:17

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Artem SukhovMen (57)22:09+4:316:30

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Philipp ErmachenkovMen (57)22:31+4:536:37

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Egor MiterevMen (57)22:34+4:566:38

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Mikhail GoryachevMen (57)23:11+5:336:49

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Sergey PopovMen (57)24:21+6:437:09

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Valentin ChizhovMen (57)25:32+7:547:30

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Aurel PleshkanMen (57)mispunched

Nizhniy Novgorod

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Dmitriy KasatkinMen (57)24:12+6:347:07

Novorossisk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anastasia BorovkovaWomen (22)17:59+0:256:39

Obninsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Sergey MatyashMen (57)24:33+6:557:13

Penza

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Sergei SiniaginMen (57)19:58+2:205:52

Priozersk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Igor PopovMen (57)20:36+2:586:03

Pskov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ekaterina NikitinaWomen (22)19:36+2:027:15

Saint-Petersburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Maria NakonechnayaWomen (22)20:51+3:177:43

Samara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anna DvorianskaiaWomen (22)18:06+0:326:42

Sertolovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tatiana FomichevaWomen (22)20:32+2:587:36

St.Peterburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Artem PopovMen (57)18:02+0:245:18

St.Petersburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Dmitry TsvetkovMen (57)17:56+0:185:16

Tallinn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sergei RjabyshkinMen (57)18:06+0:285:19

Tula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anna IniushinaWomen (22)22:50+5:168:27

Voroneg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Petr ArbuzovMen (57)mispunched

Voronezh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Alexey OsmininMen (57)26:16+8:387:43

Voronezh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Ivan PotylitsynMen (57)mispunched

Москва

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Petr SukharevMen (57)19:04+1:265:36

Пенза

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Aleksandr RomanovMen (57)22:24+4:466:35

Санкт-Петербург

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Dmitriy MaslovskiyMen (57)18:53+1:155:33

Тольятти

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ekaterina VlasovaWomen (22)19:52+2:187:21

Ульяновск

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Rafik YakupovMen (57)19:50+2:125:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org