Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 March 2016

Men

2 800 m, 48 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Andrey Khramov - - Russian Federation 17:46 6:20
2 Sergey Dobrynin - - Russian Federation 18:12 +0:26 6:30
3 Artem Popov St.Peterburg Russian Federation 18:16 +0:30 6:31
4 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Kaliningrad Russian Federation 18:28 +0:42 6:35
5 Dmitry Tsvetkov St.Petersburg Russian Federation 18:35 +0:49 6:38
6 Aleksandr Malygin - - Russian Federation 19:07 +1:21 6:49
7 Ivan Nikitin - - Russian Federation 19:08 +1:22 6:50
8 Sergei Detkov - - Russian Federation 19:33 +1:47 6:58
9 Vladimir Tregubov - - Russian Federation 19:44 +1:58 7:02
10 Alexey Sidorov Kazan Russian Federation 19:44 +1:58 7:02
11 Roman Efimov - - Russian Federation 19:45 +1:59 7:03
12 Igor Popov Priozersk Russian Federation 19:53 +2:07 7:06
13 Ivan Kuchmenko Shebekino Russian Federation 19:56 +2:10 7:07
14 Dmitrii Poliakov - - Russian Federation 19:56 +2:10 7:07
15 Dmitriy Maslovskiy Санкт-Петербург Russian Federation 19:57 +2:11 7:07
16 Nikita Gurevich - - Russian Federation 20:12 +2:26 7:12
17 Andrey Baryshnikov - - Russian Federation 20:17 +2:31 7:14
18 Nikita Stepanov Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation 20:17 +2:31 7:14
19 Roman Ciobanu - - Moldova, Republic of 20:18 +2:32 7:15
20 Kirill Komarov - - Russian Federation 20:24 +2:38 7:17
21 Sergey Gorokhov - - Russian Federation 20:34 +2:48 7:20
22 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod Russian Federation 20:41 +2:55 7:23
23 Sergei Rjabyshkin Tallinn Estonia 20:43 +2:57 7:23
24 Maxim Davydov - - Russian Federation 20:58 +3:12 7:29
25 Mikhail Kuleshov Belgorod Russian Federation 20:58 +3:12 7:29
26 Petr Sukharev Москва Russian Federation 21:03 +3:17 7:31
27 Aleksandr Romanov Пенза Russian Federation 21:21 +3:35 7:37
28 Sergei Borovkov - - Russian Federation 21:35 +3:49 7:42
29 Aurel Pleshkan Moscow Russian Federation 21:36 +3:50 7:42
30 Victor Dinges - - Russian Federation 21:37 +3:51 7:43
31 Nikita Smirnov - - Russian Federation 21:38 +3:52 7:43
32 Maxim Semenov - - Russian Federation 21:44 +3:58 7:45
33 Nikolay Mochalov Voronezh Russian Federation 21:46 +4:00 7:46
34 Anton Bordujkov - - Russian Federation 22:01 +4:15 7:51
35 Vasili Fomiciov - - Moldova, Republic of 22:01 +4:15 7:51
36 Alexey Lysenkov - - Russian Federation 22:01 +4:15 7:51
37 Rafik Yakupov Ульяновск Russian Federation 22:01 +4:15 7:51
38 Vyacheslav Frolov - - Russian Federation 22:08 +4:22 7:54
39 Damir Kurmakaev - - Russian Federation 22:20 +4:34 7:58
40 Vladimir Grinin - - Russian Federation 22:34 +4:48 8:03
41 Pavel Novikov - - Russian Federation 22:40 +4:54 8:05
42 Anatoly Fomiciov - - Moldova, Republic of 23:25 +5:39 8:21
43 Sergei Siniagin Penza Russian Federation 23:48 +6:02 8:30
44 Philipp Ermachenkov Moscow Russian Federation 24:03 +6:17 8:35
45 Alexey Karpov - - Russian Federation 24:31 +6:45 8:45
46 Pavel Zarevenko - - Russian Federation 25:41 +7:55 9:10
Daniel Sergeev - - Russian Federation mispunched
Aleksandr Zaripov - - Russian Federation mispunched

Women

2 400 m, 29 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff Km time
1 Svetlana Mironova - - Russian Federation 18:07 7:32
2 Inna Somova - - Russian Federation 18:09 +0:02 7:33
3 Anastasia Rudnaya - - Russian Federation 18:19 +0:12 7:37
4 Ekaterina Nikitina Pskov Russian Federation 18:20 +0:13 7:38
5 Natalia Vinogradova Moscow Russian Federation 18:35 +0:28 7:44
6 Anna Dvorianskaia Samara Russian Federation 18:36 +0:29 7:45
7 Julia Novikova - - Russian Federation 18:52 +0:45 7:51
8 Natalya Giklova - - Russian Federation 19:43 +1:36 8:12
9 Anastasia Borovkova Novorossisk Russian Federation 19:49 +1:42 8:15
10 Tatiana Bevza - - Russian Federation 20:05 +1:58 8:22
11 Mariia Makarova - - Russian Federation 20:08 +2:01 8:23
12 Anna Nikitina - - Russian Federation 20:27 +2:20 8:31
13 Alina Nurieva Naberegnie Chelni Russian Federation 20:41 +2:34 8:37
14 Natalya Efimova - - Russian Federation 20:46 +2:39 8:39
15 Antonina Naydionova - - Russian Federation 20:59 +2:52 8:44
16 Galina Vinogradova - - Russian Federation 21:21 +3:14 8:53
17 Ekaterina Vlasova Тольятти Russian Federation 21:21 +3:14 8:53
18 Maria Nakonechnaya Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation 21:33 +3:26 8:58
19 Liudmila Sapronenkova - - Russian Federation 21:37 +3:30 9:00
20 Maria Zasimovskaia - - Russian Federation 21:51 +3:44 9:06
21 Ekaterina Ryazanova - - Russian Federation 22:01 +3:54 9:10
22 Nina Temyakova - - Russian Federation 22:02 +3:55 9:10
23 Tatiana Fomicheva Sertolovo Russian Federation 22:17 +4:10 9:17
24 Irina Pshestanchik - - Russian Federation 22:18 +4:11 9:17
25 Aleksandra Andronova - - Russian Federation 22:21 +4:14 9:18
26 Tatiana Rozova - - Russian Federation 22:41 +4:34 9:27
27 Daria Borisova - - Russian Federation 22:41 +4:34 9:27
28 Kseniya Machanova - - Russian Federation 25:52 +7:45 10:46
Irina Nyberg Skarpnäck Russian Federation mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!