International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 March 2016

Men

2 800 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey Khramov- -Russian Federation17:466:20
2Sergey Dobrynin- -Russian Federation18:12+0:266:30
3Artem PopovSt.PeterburgRussian Federation18:16+0:306:31
4Dmitrii NakonechnyiKaliningradRussian Federation18:28+0:426:35
5Dmitry TsvetkovSt.PetersburgRussian Federation18:35+0:496:38
6Aleksandr Malygin- -Russian Federation19:07+1:216:49
7Ivan Nikitin- -Russian Federation19:08+1:226:50
8Sergei Detkov- -Russian Federation19:33+1:476:58
9Vladimir Tregubov- -Russian Federation19:44+1:587:02
10Alexey SidorovKazanRussian Federation19:44+1:587:02
11Roman Efimov- -Russian Federation19:45+1:597:03
12Igor PopovPriozerskRussian Federation19:53+2:077:06
13Ivan KuchmenkoShebekinoRussian Federation19:56+2:107:07
14Dmitrii Poliakov- -Russian Federation19:56+2:107:07
15Dmitriy MaslovskiyСанкт-ПетербургRussian Federation19:57+2:117:07
16Nikita Gurevich- -Russian Federation20:12+2:267:12
17Andrey Baryshnikov- -Russian Federation20:17+2:317:14
18Nikita StepanovSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation20:17+2:317:14
19Roman Ciobanu- -Romania20:18+2:327:15
20Kirill Komarov- -Russian Federation20:24+2:387:17
21Sergey Gorokhov- -Russian Federation20:34+2:487:20
22Vladislav MalyshevBelgorodRussian Federation20:41+2:557:23
23Sergei RjabyshkinTallinnEstonia20:43+2:577:23
24Maxim Davydov- -Russian Federation20:58+3:127:29
25Mikhail KuleshovBelgorodRussian Federation20:58+3:127:29
26Petr SukharevМоскваRussian Federation21:03+3:177:31
27Aleksandr RomanovПенза Russian Federation21:21+3:357:37
28Sergei Borovkov- -Russian Federation21:35+3:497:42
29Aurel PleshkanMoscowRussian Federation21:36+3:507:42
30Victor Dinges- -Russian Federation21:37+3:517:43
31Nikita Smirnov- -Russian Federation21:38+3:527:43
32Maxim Semenov- -Russian Federation21:44+3:587:45
33Nikolay MochalovVoronezhRussian Federation21:46+4:007:46
34Anton Bordujkov- -Russian Federation22:01+4:157:51
35Vasili Fomiciov- -Moldova, Republic of22:01+4:157:51
36Alexey Lysenkov- -Russian Federation22:01+4:157:51
37Rafik YakupovУльяновскRussian Federation22:01+4:157:51
38Vyacheslav Frolov- -Russian Federation22:08+4:227:54
39Damir Kurmakaev- -Russian Federation22:20+4:347:58
40Vladimir Grinin- -Russian Federation22:34+4:488:03
41Pavel Novikov- -Russian Federation22:40+4:548:05
42Anatoly Fomiciov- -Moldova, Republic of23:25+5:398:21
43Sergei SiniaginPenzaRussian Federation23:48+6:028:30
44Philipp ErmachenkovMoscowRussian Federation24:03+6:178:35
45Alexey Karpov- -Russian Federation24:31+6:458:45
46Pavel Zarevenko- -Russian Federation25:41+7:559:10
47Aleksandr Zaripov- -Russian Federationmispunched
48Daniel Sergeev- -Russian Federationmispunched

Women

2 400 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana Mironova- -Russian Federation18:077:32
2Inna Somova- -Russian Federation18:09+0:027:33
3Anastasia Rudnaya- -Russian Federation18:19+0:127:37
4Ekaterina NikitinaPskovRussian Federation18:20+0:137:38
5Natalia VinogradovaMoscowRussian Federation18:35+0:287:44
6Anna DvorianskaiaSamaraRussian Federation18:36+0:297:45
7Julia Novikova- -Russian Federation18:52+0:457:51
8Natalya Giklova- -Russian Federation19:43+1:368:12
9Anastasia BorovkovaNovorossiskRussian Federation19:49+1:428:15
10Tatiana Bevza- -Russian Federation20:05+1:588:22
11Mariia Makarova- -Russian Federation20:08+2:018:23
12Anna Nikitina- -Russian Federation20:27+2:208:31
13Alina NurievaNaberegnie ChelniRussian Federation20:41+2:348:37
14Natalya Efimova- -Russian Federation20:46+2:398:39
15Antonina Naydionova- -Russian Federation20:59+2:528:44
16Galina Vinogradova- -Russian Federation21:21+3:148:53
17Ekaterina VlasovaТольяттиRussian Federation21:21+3:148:53
18Maria NakonechnayaSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation21:33+3:268:58
19Liudmila Sapronenkova- -Russian Federation21:37+3:309:00
20Maria Zasimovskaia- -Russian Federation21:51+3:449:06
21Ekaterina Ryazanova- -Russian Federation22:01+3:549:10
22Nina Temyakova- -Russian Federation22:02+3:559:10
23Tatiana FomichevaSertolovoRussian Federation22:17+4:109:17
24Irina Pshestanchik- -Russian Federation22:18+4:119:17
25Aleksandra Andronova- -Russian Federation22:21+4:149:18
26Tatiana Rozova- -Russian Federation22:41+4:349:27
27Daria Borisova- -Russian Federation22:41+4:349:27
28Kseniya Machanova- -Russian Federation25:52+7:4510:46
29Irina NybergSkarpnäckRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org