International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 May 2016

Men

13 100 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation46:563:34
2Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation47:14+0:183:36
3Ruslan GritsanRUSRussian Federation49:04+2:083:44
4Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation49:50+2:543:48
5Andrey KornevRUSRussian Federation50:51+3:553:52
6Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation52:03+5:073:58
7Dmitry GladilinRUSRussian Federation52:10+5:143:58
8Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation52:31+5:354:00
9Vladimir YemialyanchykRUSRussian Federation52:46+5:504:01
10Viacheslav ChernykhRUSRussian Federation53:10+6:144:03
11Eduard TomashevskiyRUSRussian Federation53:29+6:334:04
12Sergey TsaunRUSRussian Federation53:51+6:554:06
13Georgiy MavchunRUSRussian Federation53:55+6:594:06
14Ivan PanovRUSRussian Federation56:21+9:254:18
15Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation57:42+10:464:24
16Sergey ApatenkovRUSRussian Federation57:57+11:014:25
17Igor BondarenkoRUSRussian Federation59:00+12:044:30
18Timofei GeraskoRUSRussian Federation59:13+12:174:31
19Anatoly MyaldzinRUSRussian Federation59:22+12:264:31
20Kirill SlameRUSRussian Federation59:43+12:474:33
21Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation1:00:19+13:234:36
22Gregory OparinRUSRussian Federation1:01:41+14:454:42
23Pavel DementevRUSRussian Federation1:04:04+17:084:53
24Artem SukhovRUSRussian Federation1:05:01+18:054:57
25Viacheslav KosovetsRUSRussian Federation1:05:07+18:114:58
26Aleksandr ShevelevRUSRussian Federation1:05:23+18:274:59
27Vladimir VoronkinRUSRussian Federation1:05:30+18:345:00
28Ivan GolubevRUSRussian Federation1:05:53+18:575:01
29Ilya KislukhinRUSRussian Federation1:06:27+19:315:04
30Aleksey PonomarevRUSRussian Federation1:06:42+19:465:05
31Aleksey KupriyanovRUSRussian Federation1:06:47+19:515:05
32Denis TarasovRUSRussian Federation1:07:37+20:415:09
33Evgeny KlimontovRUSRussian Federation1:10:45+23:495:24
34Miterev EgorRUSRussian Federation1:11:34+24:385:27
35Andrey AverinRUSRussian Federation1:11:52+24:565:29
36Vladimir KoltunovRUSRussian Federation1:12:05+25:095:30
37Oleg BryzgalovRUSRussian Federation1:12:30+25:345:32
38Fedor ZaytsevRUSRussian Federation1:12:33+25:375:32
39Akhmed IbragimovRUSRussian Federation1:13:34+26:385:36
40Aleksei ArtemovRUSRussian Federation1:13:58+27:025:38
41Boris ElfimovRUSRussian Federation1:14:57+28:015:43
42Sergei KochetkovRUSRussian Federation1:18:55+31:596:01
43Nikolay SedovRUSRussian Federation1:23:17+36:216:21
44Artem BolotovRUSRussian Federation1:31:44+44:487:00
45George FadinRUSRussian Federation1:48:45+1:01:498:18
46Jan CegielkaPOLPoland1:54:05+1:07:098:42

Women

11 100 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRUSRussian Federation46:504:13
2Svetlana PoverinaRUSRussian Federation47:16+0:264:15
3Kolomnina EkaterinaRUSRussian Federation47:44+0:544:18
4Tatiana RepinaRUSRussian Federation48:45+1:554:23
5Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation49:25+2:354:27
6Ekaterina IllarionovaRUSRussian Federation52:26+5:364:43
7Uliana SukholovskayaRUSRussian Federation53:59+7:094:51
8Olga MikhaylovaRUSRussian Federation55:35+8:455:00
9Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation55:59+9:095:02
10Alexandra DImovaRUSRussian Federation57:26+10:365:10
11Anna SemenovaRUSRussian Federation57:39+10:495:11
12Natalia ShatalovaRUSRussian Federation59:15+12:255:20
13Diana SalikhovaRUSRussian Federation59:27+12:375:21
14Viktoria MyaldzinaRUSRussian Federation59:27+12:375:21
15Kseniya ShadkovaRUSRussian Federation1:00:48+13:585:28
16Tatiana KaluginaRUSRussian Federation1:01:48+14:585:34
17Tatiana GybernatorovaRUSRussian Federation1:02:42+15:525:38
18Maria PrasolovaRUSRussian Federation1:05:41+18:515:55
19Vera PonomarevaRUSRussian Federation1:08:42+21:526:11
20Alexandra ShvarovaRUSRussian Federation1:11:18+24:286:25
21Goncharenko AngelinaRUSRussian Federation1:11:38+24:486:27
22Anna GladilinaRUSRussian Federation1:12:08+25:186:29
23Nataliya BlagonravovaRUSRussian Federation1:23:01+36:117:28
24Maria VerkhovtsevaRUSRussian Federation1:31:58+45:088:17
25Galina MiterevaRUSRussian Federation1:32:57+46:078:22
Anna ByrnaevaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Anastasia MeskinaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Anna SeleznevaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org