International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 May 2016

RUS

74 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovMen (48)23:543:51
1Svetlana PoverinaWomen (27)22:224:23
2Viacheslav ChernykhMen (48)24:32+0:383:57
2Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaWomen (27)23:03+0:414:31
3Ruslan GritsanMen (48)25:05+1:114:02
3Kolomnina EkaterinaWomen (27)23:17+0:554:33
4Grigory MedvedevMen (48)25:13+1:194:04
4Tatiana RepinaWomen (27)23:20+0:584:34
5Sergey TsaunMen (48)25:15+1:214:04
5Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (27)23:21+0:594:34
6Dmitry GladilinMen (48)25:21+1:274:05
6Alexandra DImovaWomen (27)24:42+2:204:50
7Dmitriy KuzminMen (48)25:28+1:344:06
7Olga MikhaylovaWomen (27)24:52+2:304:52
8Leonid TsvetkovMen (48)25:30+1:364:06
8Anastasiya SvirWomen (27)25:34+3:125:00
9Georgiy MavchunMen (48)26:18+2:244:14
9Anna SemenovaWomen (27)25:40+3:185:01
10Valeriy GluhovMen (48)26:20+2:264:14
10Uliana SukholovskayaWomen (27)26:06+3:445:07
11Anatoly MyaldzinMen (48)26:28+2:344:16
11Nataliya BlagonravovaWomen (27)26:21+3:595:10
12Ivan PanovMen (48)26:42+2:484:18
12Tatiana KaluginaWomen (27)27:19+4:575:21
13Vladimir YemialyanchykMen (48)27:04+3:104:21
13Diana SalikhovaWomen (27)27:30+5:085:23
14Igor BondarenkoMen (48)27:07+3:134:22
14Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (27)29:41+7:195:49
15Andrey KornevMen (48)27:25+3:314:25
15Natalia ShatalovaWomen (27)30:18+7:565:56
16Vladimir VoronkinMen (48)28:28+4:344:35
16Kseniya ShadkovaWomen (27)30:51+8:296:02
17Akhmed IbragimovMen (48)28:29+4:354:35
17Vera PonomarevaWomen (27)31:10+8:486:06
18Dmitriy KasatkinMen (48)28:36+4:424:36
18Viktoria MyaldzinaWomen (27)31:30+9:086:10
19Kirill SlameMen (48)28:54+5:004:39
19Anna ByrnaevaWomen (27)32:45+10:236:25
20Timofei GeraskoMen (48)28:55+5:014:39
20Maria PrasolovaWomen (27)33:21+10:596:32
21Ilya KislukhinMen (48)29:00+5:064:40
21Anna GladilinaWomen (27)34:47+12:256:49
22Viacheslav KosovetsMen (48)29:12+5:184:42
22Tatiana GybernatorovaWomen (27)35:39+13:176:59
23Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (48)29:25+5:314:44
23Maria VerkhovtsevaWomen (27)39:19+16:577:42
24Sergei KochetkovMen (48)29:26+5:324:44
24Anastasia MeskinaWomen (27)40:34+18:127:57
25Artem SukhovMen (48)29:55+6:014:49
25Anna SeleznevaWomen (27)46:52+24:309:11
26Sergey ApatenkovMen (48)30:00+6:064:50
27Pavel DementevMen (48)30:18+6:244:53
28Aleksey KupriyanovMen (48)30:54+7:004:59
29Eduard TomashevskiyMen (48)30:58+7:044:59
30Ivan GolubevMen (48)31:01+7:075:00
31Gregory OparinMen (48)31:01+7:075:00
32Vladimir KoltunovMen (48)31:06+7:125:00
33Andrey LukinMen (48)32:39+8:455:15
34Andrey AverinMen (48)34:19+10:255:32
35Evgeny KlimontovMen (48)34:26+10:325:33
36Victor ByrkinMen (48)34:54+11:005:37
37Oleg BryzgalovMen (48)35:24+11:305:42
38Aleksei ArtemovMen (48)35:52+11:585:47
39Nikolay SedovMen (48)36:06+12:125:49
40Aleksandr ShevelevMen (48)37:10+13:165:59
41Artem BolotovMen (48)37:45+13:516:05
42Fedor ZaytsevMen (48)39:12+15:186:19
44George FadinMen (48)42:34+18:406:51
0Boris ElfimovMen (48)disqualified
0Aleksey PonomarevMen (48)disqualified
0Denis TarasovMen (48)disqualified
0Maxim ZhurkinMen (48)disqualified
0Galina MiterevaWomen (27)disqualified
0Alexandra ShvarovaWomen (27)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org