International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 May 2016

Men

6 200 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation23:543:51
2Viacheslav ChernykhRUSRussian Federation24:32+0:383:57
3Ruslan GritsanRUSRussian Federation25:05+1:114:02
4Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation25:13+1:194:04
5Sergey TsaunRUSRussian Federation25:15+1:214:04
6Dmitry GladilinRUSRussian Federation25:21+1:274:05
7Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation25:28+1:344:06
8Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation25:30+1:364:06
9Georgiy MavchunRUSRussian Federation26:18+2:244:14
10Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation26:20+2:264:14
11Anatoly MyaldzinRUSRussian Federation26:28+2:344:16
12Ivan PanovRUSRussian Federation26:42+2:484:18
13Vladimir YemialyanchykRUSRussian Federation27:04+3:104:21
14Igor BondarenkoRUSRussian Federation27:07+3:134:22
15Andrey KornevRUSRussian Federation27:25+3:314:25
16Vladimir VoronkinRUSRussian Federation28:28+4:344:35
17Akhmed IbragimovRUSRussian Federation28:29+4:354:35
18Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation28:36+4:424:36
19Kirill SlameRUSRussian Federation28:54+5:004:39
20Timofei GeraskoRUSRussian Federation28:55+5:014:39
21Ilya KislukhinRUSRussian Federation29:00+5:064:40
22Viacheslav KosovetsRUSRussian Federation29:12+5:184:42
23Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation29:25+5:314:44
24Sergei KochetkovRUSRussian Federation29:26+5:324:44
25Artem SukhovRUSRussian Federation29:55+6:014:49
26Sergey ApatenkovRUSRussian Federation30:00+6:064:50
27Pavel DementevRUSRussian Federation30:18+6:244:53
28Aleksey KupriyanovRUSRussian Federation30:54+7:004:59
29Eduard TomashevskiyRUSRussian Federation30:58+7:044:59
30Ivan GolubevRUSRussian Federation31:01+7:075:00
31Gregory OparinRUSRussian Federation31:01+7:075:00
32Vladimir KoltunovRUSRussian Federation31:06+7:125:00
33Andrey LukinRUSRussian Federation32:39+8:455:15
34Andrey AverinRUSRussian Federation34:19+10:255:32
35Evgeny KlimontovRUSRussian Federation34:26+10:325:33
36Victor ByrkinRUSRussian Federation34:54+11:005:37
37Oleg BryzgalovRUSRussian Federation35:24+11:305:42
38Aleksei ArtemovRUSRussian Federation35:52+11:585:47
39Nikolay SedovRUSRussian Federation36:06+12:125:49
40Aleksandr ShevelevRUSRussian Federation37:10+13:165:59
41Artem BolotovRUSRussian Federation37:45+13:516:05
42Fedor ZaytsevRUSRussian Federation39:12+15:186:19
43Jan CegielkaPOLPoland41:12+17:186:38
44George FadinRUSRussian Federation42:34+18:406:51
0Boris ElfimovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
0Aleksey PonomarevRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
0Denis TarasovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
0Maxim ZhurkinRUSRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

5 100 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana PoverinaRUSRussian Federation22:224:23
2Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRUSRussian Federation23:03+0:414:31
3Kolomnina EkaterinaRUSRussian Federation23:17+0:554:33
4Tatiana RepinaRUSRussian Federation23:20+0:584:34
5Ekaterina IllarionovaRUSRussian Federation23:21+0:594:34
6Alexandra DImovaRUSRussian Federation24:42+2:204:50
7Olga MikhaylovaRUSRussian Federation24:52+2:304:52
8Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation25:34+3:125:00
9Anna SemenovaRUSRussian Federation25:40+3:185:01
10Uliana SukholovskayaRUSRussian Federation26:06+3:445:07
11Nataliya BlagonravovaRUSRussian Federation26:21+3:595:10
12Tatiana KaluginaRUSRussian Federation27:19+4:575:21
13Diana SalikhovaRUSRussian Federation27:30+5:085:23
14Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation29:41+7:195:49
15Natalia ShatalovaRUSRussian Federation30:18+7:565:56
16Kseniya ShadkovaRUSRussian Federation30:51+8:296:02
17Vera PonomarevaRUSRussian Federation31:10+8:486:06
18Viktoria MyaldzinaRUSRussian Federation31:30+9:086:10
19Anna ByrnaevaRUSRussian Federation32:45+10:236:25
20Maria PrasolovaRUSRussian Federation33:21+10:596:32
21Anna GladilinaRUSRussian Federation34:47+12:256:49
22Tatiana GybernatorovaRUSRussian Federation35:39+13:176:59
23Maria VerkhovtsevaRUSRussian Federation39:19+16:577:42
24Anastasia MeskinaRUSRussian Federation40:34+18:127:57
25Anna SeleznevaRUSRussian Federation46:52+24:309:11
0Galina MiterevaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
0Alexandra ShvarovaRUSRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org