International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 16 December 2015

Men

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:13:14
2Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:13:51+0:37
3Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation1:15:37+2:23
4Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation1:17:02+3:48
5Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation1:17:04+3:50
6Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation1:17:12+3:58
7Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation1:17:44+4:30
8Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:17:58+4:44
9Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:18:20+5:06
10Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation1:19:45+6:31
11Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation1:19:57+6:43
12Povyshev IvanRUSRussian Federation1:22:11+8:57
13Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:23:35+10:21
14Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation1:24:29+11:15
15Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation1:24:54+11:40
16Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation1:26:04+12:50
17Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation1:26:07+12:53
18Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation1:26:16+13:02
19Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation1:26:34+13:20
20Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation1:29:51+16:37
21Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation1:30:56+17:42
22Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:33:35+20:21
23Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation1:37:02+23:48
24Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation1:37:47+24:33
25Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:38:24+25:10
26Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation1:38:49+25:35
27Alexander TuyphakovRUSRussian Federation1:54:15+41:01
Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation1:03:01
2Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation1:04:03+1:02
3Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation1:05:18+2:17
4Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation1:05:21+2:20
5Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation1:05:43+2:42
6Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation1:05:53+2:52
7Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation1:08:01+5:00
8Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation1:08:22+5:21
9Kravchenko AnastasiiaRUSRussian Federation1:10:07+7:06
10Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation1:13:33+10:32
11Neverova AnastasiiaRUSRussian Federation1:14:04+11:03
12Natalia KozlovaRUSRussian Federation1:14:53+11:52
13Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation1:14:56+11:55
14Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation1:15:06+12:05
15Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation1:16:39+13:38
16Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan1:17:29+14:28
17Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation1:19:09+16:08
18Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation1:19:38+16:37
19Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation1:22:25+19:24
20Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation1:22:30+19:29
21Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation1:24:36+21:35
22Darya KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation1:31:31+28:30
23Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation1:34:51+31:50
24Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation1:39:11+36:10
Natalia IgnatovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org