International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 December 2015

Men

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation17:56
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation17:57+0:01
3Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation18:02+0:06
4Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation18:19+0:23
5Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation18:26+0:30
6Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation18:41+0:45
7Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation19:02+1:06
8Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:24
9Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation19:25+1:29
10Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation19:27+1:31
11Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation19:30+1:34
12Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation19:39+1:43
13Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation19:48+1:52
14Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation20:00+2:04
15Povyshev IvanRUSRussian Federation20:02+2:06
16Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation20:12+2:16
17Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation20:31+2:35
18Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation20:59+3:03
19Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation21:19+3:23
20Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation21:34+3:38
21Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation21:44+3:48
22Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation22:00+4:04
23Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation22:59+5:03
24Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation23:01+5:05
25Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation23:44+5:48
26Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation24:20+6:24
27Alexander TuyphakovRUSRussian Federation25:24+7:28
Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation17:58
2Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation18:10+0:12
3Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation18:11+0:13
4Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation18:47+0:49
5Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation19:01+1:03
6Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation19:07+1:09
7Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation19:16+1:18
8Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan19:17+1:19
9Kravchenko AnastasiiaRUSRussian Federation19:25+1:27
10Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation19:35+1:37
11Neverova AnastasiiaRUSRussian Federation20:04+2:06
12Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation20:10+2:12
13Natalia KozlovaRUSRussian Federation20:17+2:19
14Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation20:30+2:32
15Natalia IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation20:35+2:37
16Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation20:40+2:42
17Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation21:14+3:16
18Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation21:21+3:23
19Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation21:38+3:40
20Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation21:42+3:44
21Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation22:40+4:42
22Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation22:47+4:49
23Darya KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation22:58+5:00
24Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation23:25+5:27
25Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation23:28+5:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org