International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kopaonik open 2016

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kopaonik open 2016
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 16 July 2016

. OAK Novi Sad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Dragana ZivkovicW21E (10)58:49+18:2416:45

. OK DIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sladjana JovanovicW21E (10)43:38+3:1312:25

. OK Jasenica

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marija ĆosićW21E (10)45:54+5:2913:04

. OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6David LingforsM21E (18)45:35+5:0310:03

. OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lovisa LarssonW21E (10)59:09+18:4416:51

. OK Paracin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Milovan MilicM21E (18)46:53+6:2110:20

. OK Zlatovrv

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marko IvanoskiM21E (18)did not start

. OT Kosutnjak

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sava LazicM21E (18)40:328:56

. OT RTANJ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Blažo MaksimovićM21E (18)did not finish

. OT RTANJ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Draga MaksimovicW21E (10)59:04+18:3916:49

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Slobodan IvkovićM21E (18)44:25+3:539:48

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Dejan PopovićM21E (18)48:10+7:3810:37

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marko GrujićM21E (18)1:01:15+20:4313:31

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Nikola BilicM21E (18)1:17:12+36:4017:02

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Vladimir RadinovićM21E (18)1:17:43+37:1117:09

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Milan KovacevicM21E (18)1:18:00+37:2817:13

. PK Pobeda

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mihailo RadinovićM21E (18)did not start

. PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Radmila ŠuljagićW21E (10)54:34+14:0915:32

. Planinarski klub Čelik

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Zeljko CoricM21E (18)42:21+1:499:20

. PSD AVALA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sinisa SavicM21E (18)45:11+4:399:58

. PSD AVALA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Vukasin MijailovicM21E (18)1:13:48+33:1616:17

. PSD AVALA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Nikola SpaskovicM21E (18)1:17:34+37:0217:07

. PSD AVALA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Bojan ZolnajM21E (18)1:18:53+38:2117:24

. PSD AVALA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Milena ZolnajW21E (10)1:11:54+31:2920:29

. SK Magic Map

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Dragana DokmanovicW21E (10)47:35+7:1013:33

. Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Daniel BarkaszM21E (18)43:02+2:309:29

. Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Alexandru BlejdeaM21E (18)52:52+12:2011:40

. Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andra AnghelW21E (10)40:2511:30

. Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Veronica MinoiuW21E (10)41:44+1:1911:53

. Volya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Igor LinkevichM21E (18)56:27+15:5512:27

. Volya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Vladimir KotM21E (18)56:59+16:2712:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org