International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Metropolis of South East Europe 2016

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Metropolis of South East Europe 2016
Organisers: PSK Pobeda / Serbia
Date: 23 April 2016

Avala AVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Siniša SavićM21E (16)41:05+9:158:55

Čelik ČLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Željko ĆorićM21E (16)41:48+9:589:05

DIF DIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Slađana JovanovićŽ21E (9)40:18+4:149:35

Jasenica JAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marija ĆosićŽ21E (9)42:37+6:3310:08

Magic Map MGM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Dragana DokmanovićŽ21E (9)46:54+10:5011:10

Paraćin PĆN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Milovan MilićM21E (16)33:51+2:017:21

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Stefan BilićM21E (16)34:06+2:167:24

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Miloš BilićM21E (16)36:07+4:177:51

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nikola BilićM21E (16)37:01+5:118:02

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Dejan NikolićM21E (16)51:24+19:3411:10

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Kristijan MitrovićM21E (16)57:49+25:5912:34

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Milan KovačevićM21E (16)1:38:53+1:07:0321:29

Pobeda POB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dejan PopovićM21E (16)did not start

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marko GrujićM21E (16)mispunched

Pobeda POB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Slobodan IvkovićM21E (16)did not start

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ana MatkovićŽ21E (9)57:06+21:0213:35

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tijana ZečevićŽ21E (9)1:06:57+30:5315:56

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ivana BabićŽ21E (9)1:10:00+33:5616:40

Pobeda POB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Radmila ŠuljagićŽ21E (9)did not start

Rajac RAJ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Stevan RoksandićM21E (16)53:01+21:1111:31

Rtanj RTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Blažo MaksimovićM21E (16)31:506:55

Rtanj RTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marko StevanovićM21E (16)54:03+22:1311:45

Rtanj RTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Nikola MaksimovićM21E (16)56:44+24:5412:20

Rtanj RTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Draga MaksimovićŽ21E (9)mispunched

Rudar Geol RGE

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Đorđe ArizanovićM21E (16)did not start

Universita Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Daniel BarkaszM21E (16)34:12+2:227:26

Universita Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Alexandru BlejdeaM21E (16)34:50+3:007:34

Universita Universitatea Craiova

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ionut ZincaM21E (16)did not start

Universita Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andra AnghelŽ21E (9)36:048:35

Universita Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Veronica MinoiuŽ21E (9)38:07+2:039:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org