International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup round

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup round
Organisers: Czech Republic / Gigant Orienteering
Date: 27 August 2016

M21E

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kryštof Bogar- -Czech Republic19:32
2Luca Dallavalle- -Italy20:15
3Honza SvobodaJablonec nad NisouCzech Republic20:17
4František BogarČeská LípaCzech Republic20:38
5Radek Laciga- -Czech Republic21:03
6Vojtěch LudvíkNový Bor or PragueCzech Republic21:15
7Jiří Hradil- -Czech Republic21:23
8Marek Pospíšek- -Czech Republic21:35
8Jan Graubner- -Czech Republic21:35
10Martin Tišnovský- -Czech Republic21:39
11Jan LauermanJihlavaCzech Republic21:43
12Martin Ševčík- -Czech Republic21:55
13Martin Štěpánek- -Czech Republic23:16
14Riccardo Rossetto- -Italy23:20
15Jan Kouřimský- -Czech Republic23:26
16Florian Exler- -Austria23:39
17Martin Sajal- -Czech Republic24:06
18Miroslav Rygl- -Czech Republic24:14
19Václav ŠňupárekČernošice (near Prague)Czech Republic24:50
20Dieter Gutschi- -Austria24:54
21Jaroslav Rygl- -Czech Republic25:01
22Milan Jalový- -Czech Republic25:17
23Julius JuodisiusVilniusLithuania25:20
24Miroslav KalinaCelakoviceCzech Republic25:41
25Petr Vanka- -Czech Republic25:44
26Vojtěch Hora- -Czech Republic25:48
27Dante Osti- -Italy26:08
28Piero TurraTonadicoItaly26:40
29Petr Sedláček- -Czech Republic27:27
30Jaroslav Fajtl- -Czech Republic27:38
31Vojtěch StránskýKralupy nad VltavouCzech Republic27:39
33Petr Uhmann- -Czech Republic28:33
34Pavel Švadlena- -Czech Republic28:35
35Tomáš Kamaryt- -Czech Republic29:10
36Vojtěch Matuš- -Czech Republic29:58
37Martin Štěňha- -Czech Republic29:59
38Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic30:38
39Eduard Pucherna- -Czech Republic31:16
40Tomáš JohanovskýPrahaCzech Republic32:01
42Zoltan Toth- -Romania34:37
43Pavel Štáfek- -Czech Republic35:21
44Miroslav Urban- -Czech Republic36:32
Thomas Klimo- -Austriamispunched
Manfred Stockmayer- -Austriamispunched
Kevin HaselsbergerVillachAustriamispunched

W21E

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic20:04
2Michaela Gigon- -Austria21:41
3Renata Paulíčková- -Czech Republic21:42
4Stanislava Fajtová- -Slovakia22:38
5Marie Březinová- -Czech Republic22:50
6Vendula Ryšavá- -Czech Republic22:51
7Naděžda SkácelováLutínCzech Republic23:40
8Michaela Lacigová- -Czech Republic23:52
9Marie Hrdinová- -Czech Republic24:08
10Simona Karochová- -Czech Republic24:57
11Juodisiene K Mickeviciute- -Lithuania25:14
12Štěpánka Staňková- -Czech Republic25:53
13Kateřina Nováková- -Czech Republic26:15
14Kateřina Neumannová- -Czech Republic26:37
15Martina Fólová- -Czech Republic27:23
16Petra HančováVrchlabiCzech Republic27:45
17Dagmar Tučková- -Czech Republic27:56
18Noémi Benke- -Hungary32:09
Marina ReinerGrazAustriamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org