International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 13 December 2015

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vegard GulbrandsenMen (48)36:03+7:475:19

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Eivind Øfsthus GravirMen (48)36:40+8:245:24

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Johan Teodor WestlyMen (48)40:50+12:346:01

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Axel HoveidMen (48)58:44+30:288:39

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tilla Farnes HennumWomen (37)31:32+5:316:54

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Zsuzsa FeyWomen (37)32:46+6:457:10

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Kaja Bråten LøvaldWomen (37)33:59+7:587:26

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Margrethe WisløffWomen (37)37:16+11:158:09

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Nora Synnøve WoxholthWomen (37)37:39+11:388:14

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenWomen (37)46:38+20:3710:12

Åtvidabergs IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sarah PerssonWomen (37)35:27+9:267:45

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenWomen (37)32:58+6:577:12

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Øyvind WiggenMen (48)34:16+6:005:03

Domnarvets GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Elsa AnderssonWomen (37)35:51+9:507:50

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Vegard MyklemyrMen (48)39:40+11:245:51

Fet OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenMen (48)49:21+21:057:16

Fossum IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ragnhild HjermstadWomen (37)30:48+4:476:44
16Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadWomen (37)34:49+8:487:37
32Erling HjermstadMen (48)43:40+15:246:26
40Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadMen (48)58:32+30:168:37

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Stanimir BelomazhevMen (48)28:164:10

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Hans Jørgen KvåleMen (48)30:05+1:494:26

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Øyvind WatterdalMen (48)30:52+2:364:33

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Bjørnar KvåleMen (48)32:58+4:424:51

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ove SætraMen (48)33:48+5:324:59

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Erlend BrendstuenMen (48)1:01:03+32:479:00

Haninge SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Emil AnderssonMen (48)1:06:02+37:469:44

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ulrik Astrup ArnesenMen (48)39:26+11:105:48

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Kasper FosserMen (48)39:52+11:365:52

Hemsedal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Guro JordheimWomen (37)38:42+12:418:28

HJS Vansbro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Elin HållWomen (37)41:49+15:489:09

IFK Mora OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Johanka Ċ imkováWomen (37)29:50+3:496:31
11Gustaf BerglundMen (48)34:36+6:205:06
16Klaus CsucsMen (48)36:14+7:585:20
18Adrian DahlströmMen (48)36:50+8:345:25
27Sofia BerglundWomen (37)40:18+14:178:49
32Elin FjellströmWomen (37)44:15+18:149:40
33Carolina OlssonWomen (37)44:21+18:209:42
33Lukas DeiningerMen (48)44:59+16:436:38
0Linus MoodMen (48)disqualified

Italy

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Stefania CorradiniWomen (37)33:31+7:307:20
15Alica VenturaWomen (37)34:47+8:467:36
19Fransesco CorradinoMen (48)37:46+9:305:34

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anne Willkommen EikenWomen (37)31:08+5:076:48
17Åsne Skram TrømborgWomen (37)35:09+9:087:41
31Håkon LundMen (48)43:02+14:466:20
34Idunn HaavengenWomen (37)46:09+20:0810:05
38Tord StrandMen (48)48:41+20:257:10

Konnerud IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Audun HeimdalMen (48)31:50+3:344:41
14Jørgen BaklidMen (48)36:01+7:455:18
28Maiken Økern HågårdWomen (37)41:20+15:199:02

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Filip BergströmMen (48)45:59+17:436:46

Lardal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Marit Melby JacobsenWomen (37)35:24+9:237:44
37Simen Åmodt AmundsenMen (48)47:08+18:526:57

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ellen SarenmarkWomen (37)32:50+6:497:11

Lierbygda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Synne StrandWomen (37)32:09+6:087:02

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Joar OldernesMen (48)38:27+10:115:40
37Ellen Marie AriansenWomen (37)50:06+24:0510:57

Løten o-lag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Evine Westli AndersenWomen (37)27:19+1:185:58
25Emilie Westli AndersenWomen (37)38:16+12:158:22

NTNUI

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jørgen MadslienMen (48)29:35+1:194:21
4Marta UlvensøenWomen (37)28:19+2:186:11
7Jonas Madslien BakkenMen (48)31:51+3:354:41

Nydalens SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anine AhlsandWomen (37)26:015:41
12Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenMen (48)34:47+6:315:07
13Aksel MadslienMen (48)35:25+7:095:13
20Elias JonssonMen (48)38:16+10:005:38
22Ingvil AhlsandWomen (37)36:54+10:538:04
30Jørgen WulfsbergMen (48)41:15+12:596:05
35Sondre Ruud BråtenMen (48)46:04+17:486:47
36Åse BerganWomen (37)47:03+21:0210:17

OK Ilves

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Rimmo RõõmMen (48)disqualified

OK Linné

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Olle GrywenzMen (48)disqualified
0Oliver AngelsiööMen (48)disqualified

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Hans Kristian Stubban HygenMen (48)1:04:42+36:269:32

Piteå IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Martin GranbergMen (48)38:25+10:095:39

Raumar Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tiril Emilie Ruud BråtenWomen (37)35:41+9:407:48

Sandefjord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Hallvard Arntzen FossMen (48)39:45+11:295:51

Säterbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Emil ArvidssonMen (48)46:35+18:196:52

Täby OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Edvin NordströmMen (48)38:44+10:285:42
29Anna HerbertWomen (37)41:39+15:389:06

Valkeakosken Haka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tiia TallilaWomen (37)26:41+0:405:50

Vang OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Heidi Therese WiestWomen (37)42:19+16:189:15

Wing OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lars Hol MoholdtMen (48)28:40+0:244:13
28Christian HohlMen (48)40:02+11:465:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org