International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 13 December 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

6 780 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBulgaria28:16
2Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway28:40+0:24
3Jørgen MadslienNTNUINorway29:35+1:19
4Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OLNorway30:05+1:49
5Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway30:52+2:36
6Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway31:50+3:34
7Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway31:51+3:35
8Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway32:58+4:42
9Ove SætraHadeland OLNorway33:48+5:32
10Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway34:16+6:00
11Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora OKSweden34:36+6:20
12Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKNorway34:47+6:31
13Aksel MadslienNydalens SKNorway35:25+7:09
14Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway36:01+7:45
15Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway36:03+7:47
16Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OKRomania36:14+7:58
17Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbNorway36:40+8:24
18Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OKSweden36:50+8:34
19Fransesco CorradinoItalyItaly37:46+9:30
20Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway38:16+10:00
21Martin GranbergPiteå IFNorway38:25+10:09
22Joar OldernesLillomarka OLNorway38:27+10:11
23Edvin NordströmTäby OKNorway38:44+10:28
24Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway39:26+11:10
25Vegard MyklemyrEiker OLNorway39:40+11:24
26Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OKNorway39:45+11:29
27Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway39:52+11:36
28Christian HohlWing OKSwitzerland40:02+11:46
29Johan Teodor WestlyAsker SkiklubbNorway40:50+12:34
30Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKNorway41:15+12:59
31Håkon LundKongsberg OLNorway43:02+14:46
32Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway43:40+15:24
33Lukas DeiningerIFK Mora OKSwitzerland44:59+16:43
34Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden45:59+17:43
35Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway46:04+17:48
36Emil ArvidssonSäterbygdens OKNorway46:35+18:19
37Simen Åmodt AmundsenLardal OLNorway47:08+18:52
38Tord StrandKongsberg OLNorway48:41+20:25
39Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenFet OLNorway49:21+21:05
40Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway58:32+30:16
41Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway58:44+30:28
42Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKNorway1:01:03+32:47
43Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorway1:04:42+36:26
44Emil AnderssonHaninge SOKNorway1:06:02+37:46
0Olle GrywenzOK LinnéNorwaydisqualified
0Linus MoodIFK Mora OKNorwaydisqualified
0Oliver AngelsiööOK LinnéNorwaydisqualified
0Rimmo RõõmOK IlvesEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021