International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 13 December 2015

Men

6 780 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBulgaria28:164:10
2Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway28:40+0:244:13
3Jørgen MadslienNTNUINorway29:35+1:194:21
4Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OLNorway30:05+1:494:26
5Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway30:52+2:364:33
6Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway31:50+3:344:41
7Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway31:51+3:354:41
8Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway32:58+4:424:51
9Ove SætraHadeland OLNorway33:48+5:324:59
10Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway34:16+6:005:03
11Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora OKSweden34:36+6:205:06
12Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKNorway34:47+6:315:07
13Aksel MadslienNydalens SKNorway35:25+7:095:13
14Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway36:01+7:455:18
15Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway36:03+7:475:19
16Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OKRomania36:14+7:585:20
17Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbNorway36:40+8:245:24
18Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OKSweden36:50+8:345:25
19Fransesco CorradinoItalyItaly37:46+9:305:34
20Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway38:16+10:005:38
21Martin GranbergPiteå IFNorway38:25+10:095:39
22Joar OldernesLillomarka OLNorway38:27+10:115:40
23Edvin NordströmTäby OKNorway38:44+10:285:42
24Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway39:26+11:105:48
25Vegard MyklemyrEiker OLNorway39:40+11:245:51
26Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OKNorway39:45+11:295:51
27Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway39:52+11:365:52
28Christian HohlWing OKSwitzerland40:02+11:465:54
29Johan Teodor WestlyAsker SkiklubbNorway40:50+12:346:01
30Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKNorway41:15+12:596:05
31Håkon LundKongsberg OLNorway43:02+14:466:20
32Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway43:40+15:246:26
33Lukas DeiningerIFK Mora OKSwitzerland44:59+16:436:38
34Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden45:59+17:436:46
35Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway46:04+17:486:47
36Emil ArvidssonSäterbygdens OKNorway46:35+18:196:52
37Simen Åmodt AmundsenLardal OLNorway47:08+18:526:57
38Tord StrandKongsberg OLNorway48:41+20:257:10
39Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenFet OLNorway49:21+21:057:16
40Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway58:32+30:168:37
41Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway58:44+30:288:39
42Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKNorway1:01:03+32:479:00
43Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorway1:04:42+36:269:32
44Emil AnderssonHaninge SOKNorway1:06:02+37:469:44
0Olle GrywenzOK LinnéNorwaydisqualified
0Linus MoodIFK Mora OKNorwaydisqualified
0Oliver AngelsiööOK LinnéNorwaydisqualified
0Rimmo RõõmOK IlvesEstoniadisqualified

Women

4 570 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anine AhlsandNydalens SKNorway26:015:41
2Tiia TallilaValkeakosken HakaFinland26:41+0:405:50
3Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway27:19+1:185:58
4Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway28:19+2:186:11
5Johanka Ċ imkováIFK Mora OKCzech Republic29:50+3:496:31
6Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway30:48+4:476:44
7Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLNorway31:08+5:076:48
8Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SkiklubbNorway31:32+5:316:54
9Synne StrandLierbygda OLNorway32:09+6:087:02
10Zsuzsa FeyAsker SkiklubbRomania32:46+6:457:10
11Ellen SarenmarkLeksands OKSweden32:50+6:497:11
12Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKNorway32:58+6:577:12
13Stefania CorradiniItalyItaly33:31+7:307:20
14Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker SkiklubbNorway33:59+7:587:26
15Alica VenturaItalyItaly34:47+8:467:36
16Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway34:49+8:487:37
17Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OLNorway35:09+9:087:41
18Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OLNorway35:24+9:237:44
19Sarah PerssonÅtvidabergs IFSweden35:27+9:267:45
20Tiril Emilie Ruud BråtenRaumar OrienteringNorway35:41+9:407:48
21Elsa AnderssonDomnarvets GoIFSweden35:51+9:507:50
22Ingvil AhlsandNydalens SKNorway36:54+10:538:04
23Margrethe WisløffAsker SkiklubbNorway37:16+11:158:09
24Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SkiklubbNorway37:39+11:388:14
25Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway38:16+12:158:22
26Guro JordheimHemsedal ILNorway38:42+12:418:28
27Sofia BerglundIFK Mora OKSweden40:18+14:178:49
28Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway41:20+15:199:02
29Anna HerbertTäby OKSweden41:39+15:389:06
30Elin HållHJS Vansbro OKNorway41:49+15:489:09
31Heidi Therese WiestVang OLNorway42:19+16:189:15
32Elin FjellströmIFK Mora OKSweden44:15+18:149:40
33Carolina OlssonIFK Mora OKNorway44:21+18:209:42
34Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OLNorway46:09+20:0810:05
35Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbDenmark46:38+20:3710:12
36Åse BerganNydalens SKNorway47:03+21:0210:17
37Ellen Marie AriansenLillomarka OLNorway50:06+24:0510:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org