International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Night Hawk middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Night Hawk middle
Organisers: Lillomarka OL / Norway
Date: 14 August 2016

Akershus og Oslo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kasper FosserH21 E2 (31)34:458:02

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Petter ErikssonH 21-E (66)42:35+12:349:30

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Oscar VångellH 21-E (66)45:25+15:2410:08

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Viktor SilvemarkH 21-E (66)46:09+16:0810:18

Asker Skiklubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Vegard GulbrandsenH21 E2 (31)38:49+4:048:59
10Synne StrandD 21-E (29)40:50+8:1711:13
15Axel HoveidH21 E2 (31)46:56+12:1110:51
22Sander ArntzenH21 E2 (31)52:01+17:1612:02

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Vetle ChristiansenH 21-E (66)42:09+12:089:24

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Simen SmestadH21 E2 (31)52:43+17:5812:12

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Runar BjørhovdeH21 E2 (31)1:10:12+35:2716:15

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Lone BrochmannD 21-E (29)38:01+5:2810:26

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kine GulliksenD 21-E (29)41:48+9:1511:29

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 21-E (29)51:03+18:3014:01

Bø OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Lars Steinar HefreH 21-E (66)47:44+17:4310:39

Bø OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Dag Steinar RagvinH 21-E (66)disqualified

D-Kader Hessen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lukas SchumannH21 E2 (31)disqualified

Fet OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenH21 E2 (31)1:13:47+39:0217:04

Fossum IF

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Borger MelsomH 21-E (66)34:10+4:097:37
5Einar MelsomH21 E2 (31)37:44+2:598:44
9Erling HjermstadH21 E2 (31)39:32+4:479:09
16Tarjei HoloH21 E2 (31)47:23+12:3810:58
18Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadD 21-E (29)47:13+14:4012:58
20Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH21 E2 (31)50:44+15:5911:44
22Sindre SandvenH 21-E (66)39:33+9:328:49
27Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadH21 E2 (31)53:28+18:4312:22
51Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (66)48:07+18:0610:44

Fredrikstad SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marie OlaussenD 21-E (29)36:16+3:439:57
13Kjell Arild KarlsenH21 E2 (31)44:29+9:4410:17
15Hans Petter MathisenH 21-E (66)37:57+7:568:28
19Kristian DalbyH21 E2 (31)50:25+15:4011:40
20Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 21-E (29)48:08+15:3513:13

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (66)35:22+5:217:53
18Paul SirumH 21-E (66)38:36+8:358:36

Halden SK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olav LundanesH 21-E (66)30:016:42
2Knut AasheimH21 E2 (31)35:13+0:288:09
3Anni-Maija FinckeD 21-E (29)34:43+2:109:32
4Lizzie InghamD 21-E (29)35:12+2:399:40
5Bodil HelgerudD 21-E (29)35:14+2:419:40
8Jarkko HuovilaH 21-E (66)35:36+5:357:56
11Olav Milian Schmitt GranH21 E2 (31)42:27+7:429:49
13Hanna Haugen NordbrødenD 21-E (29)42:30+9:5711:40
14Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenD 21-E (29)44:53+12:2012:19
21Sabine RothaugD 21-E (29)48:38+16:0513:21
24Gene BeveridgeH 21-E (66)40:08+10:078:57
25Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21-E (66)40:11+10:108:58
27Anders Felde OlaussenH 21-E (66)40:23+10:229:00
30Espen FiskumH 21-E (66)41:10+11:099:11
31Markus HolterH 21-E (66)41:21+11:209:13
36Alex CarcasH 21-E (66)43:41+13:409:45
47Øyvind HelgerudH 21-E (66)46:33+16:3210:23
Will RiggH 21-E (66)disqualified
Helen PalmerD 21-E (29)disqualified

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anine LomeD 21-E (29)37:35+5:0210:19

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Tapio HaarlaaH 21-E (66)50:11+20:1011:12

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Tiina HaarlaaD 21-E (29)52:44+20:1114:29

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH21 E2 (31)45:36+10:5110:33

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Valentin NovikovH 21-E (66)31:23+1:227:00

IK Hakarpspojkarna

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Filip OssianssonH21 E2 (31)37:37+2:528:42
19Joakim HederskogH 21-E (66)38:46+8:458:39
28Jonas EggerH 21-E (66)40:24+10:239:01
52Martin DjerfH 21-E (66)49:42+19:4111:05
58Markus HederskogH 21-E (66)1:08:36+38:3515:18
Gustaf SparrevikH 21-E (66)disqualified

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Olli-Markus TaivainenH 21-E (66)34:39+4:387:44

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Karppinen AleksiH 21-E (66)37:04+7:038:16

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Vesa TaanilaH 21-E (66)38:48+8:478:39

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Savolainen EetuH 21-E (66)45:23+15:2210:07

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ville ParkkinenH 21-E (66)disqualified

IL Tyrving

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bjørn EkebergH 21-E (66)32:18+2:177:12
14Weronica CychD 21-E (29)44:53+12:2012:19
16Espen JakobsenH 21-E (66)38:11+8:108:31
49Jim Øystein NybråtenH 21-E (66)47:09+17:0810:31

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Damien RenardH21 E2 (31)37:55+3:108:46
16Celine RenardD 21-E (29)46:43+14:1012:50

Konnerud IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Audun HeimdalH 21-E (66)35:27+5:267:54
23Jørgen BaklidH21 E2 (31)52:24+17:3912:07

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Svetlana MironovaD 21-E (29)32:338:56

Kristiansand OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Gaute FriestadH 21-E (66)35:42+5:417:58
10Sebastian DalandH21 E2 (31)41:48+7:039:40
13Luis Nogueira de la MuelaH 21-E (66)36:34+6:338:09
23Dag BlandkjennH 21-E (66)39:37+9:368:50
40Johannes Bakke AashamarH 21-E (66)44:17+14:169:53

Leksands OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Johan EngesH21 E2 (31)50:18+15:3311:38
43Johan SöderlundH 21-E (66)45:14+15:1310:05
56Erik BjörklundH 21-E (66)1:01:39+31:3813:45

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (29)40:09+7:3611:01

Nelson Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Imogene ScottD 21-E (29)disqualified

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Chris Forne papoH21 E2 (31)39:16+4:319:05

NTNUI

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Silje ArntzenD 21-E (29)46:43+14:1012:50
17Erik GustafssonH21 E2 (31)49:23+14:3811:25
27Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21-E (29)1:00:46+28:1316:41
29Mikkel SørensenH 21-E (66)40:47+10:469:06
35Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21-E (66)42:44+12:439:32
39Henrik UpsalH 21-E (66)44:16+14:159:52

Nydalens SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Håvard HagaH 21-E (66)35:44+5:437:58
11Nicole RagvinD 21-E (29)41:06+8:3311:17
25Marion HuberD 21-E (29)58:07+25:3415:57
36Michael DähnnH21 E2 (31)1:26:36+51:5120:02
48Sverre Waaler KaasH 21-E (66)46:55+16:5410:28
54Thomas NipenH 21-E (66)51:22+21:2111:27
Anders NordbergH 21-E (66)disqualified

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Florian SchneiderH 21-E (66)36:01+6:008:02

OL NWK ZH/SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Lukas SchubnellH 21-E (66)44:11+14:109:51

OLG Galgenen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vanessa RoundD 21-E (29)disqualified

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Simon UppillH 21-E (66)45:01+15:0010:02

Oslostudentenes IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Audrun UtskarpenD 21-E (29)1:00:13+27:4016:32

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Hans Kristian Stubban HygenH 21-E (66)1:14:35+44:3416:38

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anders HagaH21 E2 (31)36:10+1:258:22
34Eirik RustadH 21-E (66)42:42+12:419:31

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marika TeiniD 21-E (29)33:05+0:329:05

SK Uusi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Raúl FerraH 21-E (66)44:11+14:109:51

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Kent OhlssonH 21-E (66)36:04+6:038:03

SV Wannweil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Jakob SchachH21 E2 (31)58:49+24:0413:36

TGV Horn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Steffen HartmannH21 E2 (31)1:13:48+39:0317:05Download route in GPX format

Trol

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Desmond FranssenH 21-E (66)39:14+9:138:45
26Ken PeetersH 21-E (66)40:15+10:148:59
37Simon KrekelsH21 E2 (31)1:34:59+1:00:1421:59
38Sverre BuytaertH21 E2 (31)1:40:40+1:05:5523:18
57Winston FranssenH 21-E (66)1:05:47+35:4614:41
Benjamin AnciauxH 21-E (66)disqualified

Vang OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Heidi Therese WiestD 21-E (29)47:49+15:1613:08

Varegg Fleridrett

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 21-E (66)38:35+8:348:36
41Alan CherryH 21-E (66)44:46+14:459:59
55Petter Marki ErichsenH 21-E (66)52:34+22:3311:44
Oskar RøenH 21-E (66)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org