Official results for Night Hawk middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Night Hawk middle
Organisers: Lillomarka OL / Norway
Date: 14 August 2016

D 21-E

3 640 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana MironovaKooveeFinland32:338:56
2Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFinland33:05+0:329:05
3Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SKFinland34:43+2:109:32
4Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand35:12+2:399:40
5Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland35:14+2:419:40
6Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway36:16+3:439:57
7Anine LomeHamar OKNorway37:35+5:0210:19
8Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway38:01+5:2810:26
9Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway40:09+7:3611:01
10Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway40:50+8:1711:13
11Nicole RagvinNydalens SKNorway41:06+8:3311:17
12Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway41:48+9:1511:29
13Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SKNorway42:30+9:5711:40
14Weronica CychIL TyrvingPoland44:53+12:2012:19
14Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SKNorway44:53+12:2012:19
16Celine RenardKongsberg OLFrance46:43+14:1012:50
16Silje ArntzenNTNUINorway46:43+14:1012:50
18Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway47:13+14:4012:58
19Heidi Therese WiestVang OLNorway47:49+15:1613:08
20Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKNorway48:08+15:3513:13
21Sabine RothaugHalden SKGermany48:38+16:0513:21
22Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKNorway51:03+18:3014:01
23Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunistajatFinland52:44+20:1114:29
25Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway58:07+25:3415:57
26Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IKNorway1:00:13+27:4016:32
27Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway1:00:46+28:1316:41
Imogene ScottNelson Orienteering ClubNew Zealanddisqualified
Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustraliadisqualified
Helen PalmerHalden SKNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!