International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 June 2016

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21-E (58)45:26+8:5610:19
27Jo Inge FjellstadH 21-E2 (36)1:01:58+20:1910:47
47Malin EijsinkD 21-E (58)54:26+17:5612:22
55Håvard TveiteH 21-E (68)52:48+15:068:56

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Jarrah DayH 21-E (68)1:03:17+25:3510:43

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Carl Godager KaasH 21-E (68)38:24+0:426:30

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Lone BrochmannD 21-E (58)43:13+6:439:49

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kine GulliksenD 21-E (58)43:43+7:139:56

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Marthe GløersenD 21-E (58)1:03:20+26:5014:23

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Aasne Fenne HoksrudD 21-E (58)1:03:24+26:5414:24

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anders StorbratenH 21-E2 (36)completed

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Vetle ChristiansenH 21-E2 (36)47:41+6:028:18

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Felix BreitschädelH 21-E2 (36)52:31+10:529:08

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Truls KvaaseH 21-E2 (36)1:02:01+20:2210:48

Deeside

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Oliver WilliamsH 21-E2 (36)1:01:32+19:5310:43

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Kristine BergliaD 21-E (58)48:28+11:5811:00

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Sebastian InderstH 21-E (68)47:27+9:458:02

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Jonathan CrickmoreH 21-E (68)50:06+12:248:29

Fana IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Jan KocbachH 21-E (68)59:24+21:4210:04

Flosta IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Per-Martin Vian GrønliH 21-E2 (36)2:03:31+1:21:5221:31

Forth Valley Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Graham GristwoodH 21-E (68)40:15+2:336:49

Fossum IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Simen BordalH 21-E2 (36)54:17+12:389:27
17Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (68)42:13+4:317:09
23Sigrid AlexandersenD 21-E (58)46:09+9:3910:29
31Sindre SandvenH 21-E (68)45:30+7:487:42
43Sindre RønningH 21-E (68)47:47+10:058:05

Fredrikstad SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi Østlid BagstevoldD 21-E (58)36:308:17
2Audun Bjerkreim NilsenH 21-E2 (36)41:48+0:097:16
3Emma JohanssonD 21-E (58)39:19+2:498:56
24Hans Petter MathisenH 21-E (68)43:54+6:127:26
31Linda SolbergD 21-E (58)48:49+12:1911:05
33Mattias KarlssonH 21-E (68)45:50+8:087:46

Freidig

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Karen Oline KolstadD 21-E (58)50:58+14:2811:34
0Terje Magnus Bakken SørensenH 21-E2 (36)disqualified

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Paul SirumH 21-E (68)disqualified

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (68)42:16+4:347:09

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Martin VisterH 21-E (68)44:15+6:337:30

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (68)48:51+11:098:16

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21-E (58)did not finish

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mathilde RundhaugD 21-E (58)40:12+3:429:08

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Gøril Rønning SundD 21-E (58)43:35+7:059:54

Göteborg Majorna OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anna ForsbergD 21-E (58)41:27+4:579:25
22Ola MartnerH 21-E (68)43:25+5:437:21
25Agnes LeoD 21-E (58)47:00+10:3010:40
42Emma BergmanD 21-E (58)53:17+16:4712:06

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Beata FalkD 21-E (58)45:29+8:5910:20

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Magne DæhliH 21-E (68)38:41+0:596:33

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Markus HolterH 21-E (68)44:37+6:557:33

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Mats NordbrødenH 21-E (68)45:51+8:097:46

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Espen FiskumH 21-E (68)51:31+13:498:43

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Anders Felde OlaussenH 21-E (68)51:37+13:558:44

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Lacho IlievH 21-E (68)54:45+17:039:16

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Jo ShepherdD 21-E (58)disqualified

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Mari FastingD 21-E (58)39:46+3:169:02

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sabine HauswirthD 21-E (58)40:28+3:589:11

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lizzie InghamD 21-E (58)40:39+4:099:14

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Kine Hallan SteiwerD 21-E (58)42:51+6:219:44

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Hollie OrrD 21-E (58)44:10+7:4010:02

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Eva JurenikovaD 21-E (58)46:22+9:5210:32

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Sabine RothaugD 21-E (58)49:15+12:4511:11

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Hanna Haugen NordbrødenD 21-E (58)49:32+13:0211:15

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Gøril FristadD 21-E (58)50:55+14:2511:34

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Iliana IlievaD 21-E (58)51:58+15:2811:48

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Christian F SchiveH 21-E2 (36)48:01+6:228:21

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Mark PurkisH 21-E2 (36)1:00:23+18:4410:31

Hutt valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Laura RobertsonD 21-E (58)53:50+17:2012:14

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Matthieu PuechH 21-E (68)46:16+8:347:50

IFK Lidingö SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21-E (68)40:33+2:516:52
25Hector HainesH 21-E (68)44:02+6:207:27

IFK Umeå

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Martin HederskogH 21-E (68)48:36+10:548:14
51Lukas PetersonH 21-E (68)50:37+12:558:34

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Christine MikkelsenD 21-E (58)47:52+11:2210:52

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Arntraut GötschD 21-E (58)48:04+11:3410:55

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Gjermund UrsetH 21-E2 (36)52:17+10:389:06

IL Tyrving

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Espen JakobsenH 21-E2 (36)41:397:15
2Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenD 21-E (58)39:17+2:478:55
2Bjørn EkebergH 21-E (68)37:43+0:016:23
30Henning SpjelkavikH 21-E2 (36)1:05:41+24:0211:26
38Jim Øystein NybråtenH 21-E (68)46:25+8:437:52
0Mari Jevne ArnesenD 21-E (58)did not finish

Järla Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (68)39:37+1:556:42
27Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (58)47:44+11:1410:50

Kalevan rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Thierry GueorgiouH 21-E (68)37:426:23
3Simo MartomaaH 21-E2 (36)44:33+2:547:45
8Baptiste RollierH 21-E (68)40:03+2:216:47

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Elin DrageD 21-E (58)50:52+14:2211:33

Konnerud IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Therese HaareD 21-E (58)46:03+9:3310:27
26Anette JuveliD 21-E (58)47:31+11:0110:47
41Jonas Sommerstad JuveliH 21-E (68)47:18+9:368:01

Kristiansand OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marianne AndersenD 21-E (58)39:20+2:508:56
5Hans Gunnar OmdalH 21-E (68)39:14+1:326:38
10Gaute FriestadH 21-E2 (36)51:19+9:408:56
57Luis Nogueira de la MuelaH 21-E (68)53:33+15:519:04

Kvillebyns SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Christian Faruga KarldénH 21-E2 (36)1:01:05+19:2610:38

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Runa FremstadD 21-E (58)51:23+14:5311:40
64Jørgen FrøydH 21-E (68)1:02:12+24:3010:32

Lillomarka OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Nicholas OskarssonH 21-E (68)41:16+3:346:59
15Matthew SpeakeH 21-E (68)41:43+4:017:04
18Mathias BenjaminsenH 21-E2 (36)55:54+14:159:44
21Andrine BenjaminsenD 21-E (58)45:39+9:0910:22
27Alasdair McLeodH 21-E (68)44:24+6:427:31
46Siri KollerudD 21-E (58)54:24+17:5412:21
56Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21-E (68)53:26+15:449:03

Løten o-lag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marius ØieH 21-E2 (36)47:03+5:248:11
18Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (58)44:45+8:1510:10

NTNUI

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Magne JutulstadH 21-E2 (36)45:49+4:107:58
13Erik Olsvik DengerudH 21-E2 (36)52:43+11:049:11
13Linn HokholtD 21-E (58)42:52+6:229:44
14Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (68)41:31+3:497:02
17Torkil Eide SolstadH 21-E2 (36)55:08+13:299:36
22Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH 21-E2 (36)59:17+17:3810:19
23Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21-E2 (36)59:36+17:5710:22
30Vegard RuttenborgH 21-E (68)44:57+7:157:37
32Gunnar A FiskumH 21-E2 (36)1:16:10+34:3113:16
33Arne Johannes LøkkenH 21-E2 (36)1:29:33+47:5415:36
39Dag LofthusH 21-E (68)46:33+8:517:53
44Simen AamodtH 21-E (68)47:49+10:078:06
45Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (58)54:01+17:3112:16
48Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (58)54:52+18:2212:28
48Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (68)48:53+11:118:17
49Solveig BlandkjennD 21-E (58)57:15+20:4513:00
49Bjørn LundanesH 21-E (68)49:29+11:478:23
50Julie StørmerD 21-E (58)58:34+22:0413:18
52Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21-E (68)51:22+13:408:42
54Hedvig ÅstebølD 21-E (58)1:13:45+37:1516:45
61Mikkel SørensenH 21-E (68)1:01:16+23:3410:23
62Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E (68)1:01:42+24:0010:27
63Erik GustafssonH 21-E (68)1:02:03+24:2110:31
66Gustav FiskumH 21-E (68)1:04:08+26:2610:52

Nydalens SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ragnar TonjerH 21-E2 (36)46:46+5:078:08
13Anders NordbergH 21-E (68)41:24+3:427:01
14Sigur HeggedalH 21-E2 (36)53:13+11:349:16
29Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (68)44:51+7:097:36
32Øystein SørensenH 21-E (68)45:47+8:057:45
36Håvard HagaH 21-E (68)46:04+8:227:48
46Anders VisterH 21-E (68)48:37+10:558:14
58Martin HosetH 21-E (68)53:40+15:589:05

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Catherine TaylorD 21-E (58)disqualified

OK Orion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Hanna WisniewskaD 21-E (58)49:23+12:5311:13
0Aleksander BernaciakH 21-E (68)disqualified

OL Trollelg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Andreas SølbergH 21-E (68)46:33+8:517:53
0Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoD 21-E (58)disqualified

Oslostudentenes IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Mikael OlaussonH 21-E2 (36)56:21+14:429:49
29Vegard LineH 21-E2 (36)1:02:20+20:4110:51

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Frederic TranchandH 21-E (68)41:56+4:147:06

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Magnus SvingheimH 21-E2 (36)53:22+11:439:17
33Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21-E (58)49:20+12:5011:12

Røyken OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Henrik Drange RuudH 21-E2 (36)56:31+14:529:50
53Line Drange RuudD 21-E (58)1:10:01+33:3115:54

Sentrum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Knut Harald HyllesethH 21-E2 (36)58:15+16:3610:08

Sever

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Greta BorisovaD 21-E (58)1:45:37+1:09:0724:00

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Bartosz PawlakH 21-E (68)39:41+1:596:43
11Ivar LundanesH 21-E (68)41:05+3:236:57
19Ralph StreetH 21-E (68)42:18+4:367:10
20Andreu Blanes ReigH 21-E (68)42:32+4:507:12
21Eric BörjeskogH 21-E (68)43:09+5:277:18
23Kent OhlssonH 21-E (68)43:28+5:467:22

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Julia GrossD 21-E (58)42:37+6:079:41

Varegg Fleridrett

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Petter Marki ErichsenH 21-E2 (36)49:15+7:368:34
9Kristin LöfgrenD 21-E (58)41:12+4:429:21
31Lok Hin MaH 21-E2 (36)1:12:59+31:2012:42
35Per Harald Havnen JohansenH 21-E (68)46:02+8:207:48
43Christiane TrösseD 21-E (58)53:25+16:5512:08

Vegårshei IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Synnøve BråtenD 21-E (58)51:16+14:4611:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org