Official results for O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 June 2016

D 21-E

4 400 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK36:308:17
2Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL TyrvingNorway39:17+2:478:55
3Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway39:19+2:498:56
4Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorway39:20+2:508:56
5Mari FastingHalden SKNorway39:46+3:169:02
6Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway40:12+3:429:08
7Sabine HauswirthHalden SKSwitzerland40:28+3:589:11
8Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand40:39+4:099:14
9Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrett41:12+4:429:21
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg Majorna OKSweden41:27+4:579:25
11Julia GrossStora Tuna OKSwitzerland42:37+6:079:41
12Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK42:51+6:219:44
13Linn HokholtNTNUINorway42:52+6:229:44
14Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK43:13+6:439:49
15Gøril Rønning SundFrol IL43:35+7:059:54
16Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK43:43+7:139:56
17Hollie OrrHalden SKGreat Britain44:10+7:4010:02
18Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag44:45+8:1510:10
19Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering45:26+8:5610:19
20Beata FalkHagaby GoIFSweden45:29+8:5910:20
21Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway45:39+9:0910:22
22Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway46:03+9:3310:27
23Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IFNorway46:09+9:3910:29
24Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic46:22+9:5210:32
25Agnes LeoGöteborg Majorna OKSweden47:00+10:3010:40
26Anette JuveliKonnerud ILNorway47:31+11:0110:47
27Ingjerd MyhreJärla Orientering47:44+11:1410:50
28Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering47:52+11:2210:52
29Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø48:04+11:3410:55
30Kristine BergliaEiker OL48:28+11:5811:00
31Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK48:49+12:1911:05
32Sabine RothaugHalden SK49:15+12:4511:11
33Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering49:20+12:5011:12
34Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland49:23+12:5311:13
35Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK49:32+13:0211:15
36Elin DrageKongsberg OL50:52+14:2211:33
37Gøril FristadHalden SK50:55+14:2511:34
38Karen Oline KolstadFreidigNorway50:58+14:2811:34
39Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL51:16+14:4611:39
40Runa FremstadLarvik OK51:23+14:5311:40
41Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria51:58+15:2811:48
42Emma BergmanGöteborg Majorna OKSweden53:17+16:4712:06
43Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett53:25+16:5512:08
44Laura RobertsonHutt valleyNew Zealand53:50+17:2012:14
45Kristine FjellangerNTNUINorway54:01+17:3112:16
46Siri KollerudLillomarka OLNorway54:24+17:5412:21
47Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering54:26+17:5612:22
48Kristine FjeldboNTNUI54:52+18:2212:28
49Solveig BlandkjennNTNUI57:15+20:4513:00
50Julie StørmerNTNUI58:34+22:0413:18
51Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK1:03:20+26:5014:23
52Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK1:03:24+26:5414:24
53Line Drange RuudRøyken OL1:10:01+33:3115:54
54Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI1:13:45+37:1516:45
55Greta BorisovaSever1:45:37+1:09:0724:00
0Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL TrollelgNorwaydisqualified
0Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britaindisqualified
0Catherine TaylorOK LinnéGreat Britaindisqualified
0Mari Jevne ArnesenIL Tyrvingdid not finish
0Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org