International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 June 2016

D 21-E

4 400 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK36:308:17
2Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL TyrvingNorway39:17+2:478:55
3Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway39:19+2:498:56
4Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorway39:20+2:508:56
5Mari FastingHalden SKNorway39:46+3:169:02
6Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway40:12+3:429:08
7Sabine HauswirthHalden SKSwitzerland40:28+3:589:11
8Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand40:39+4:099:14
9Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrett41:12+4:429:21
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg Majorna OKSweden41:27+4:579:25
11Julia GrossStora Tuna OKSwitzerland42:37+6:079:41
12Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK42:51+6:219:44
13Linn HokholtNTNUINorway42:52+6:229:44
14Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK43:13+6:439:49
15Gøril Rønning SundFrol IL43:35+7:059:54
16Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK43:43+7:139:56
17Hollie OrrHalden SKGreat Britain44:10+7:4010:02
18Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag44:45+8:1510:10
19Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering45:26+8:5610:19
20Beata FalkHagaby GoIFSweden45:29+8:5910:20
21Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway45:39+9:0910:22
22Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway46:03+9:3310:27
23Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IFNorway46:09+9:3910:29
24Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic46:22+9:5210:32
25Agnes LeoGöteborg Majorna OKSweden47:00+10:3010:40
26Anette JuveliKonnerud ILNorway47:31+11:0110:47
27Ingjerd MyhreJärla Orientering47:44+11:1410:50
28Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering47:52+11:2210:52
29Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø48:04+11:3410:55
30Kristine BergliaEiker OL48:28+11:5811:00
31Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK48:49+12:1911:05
32Sabine RothaugHalden SK49:15+12:4511:11
33Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering49:20+12:5011:12
34Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland49:23+12:5311:13
35Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK49:32+13:0211:15
36Elin DrageKongsberg OL50:52+14:2211:33
37Gøril FristadHalden SK50:55+14:2511:34
38Karen Oline KolstadFreidigNorway50:58+14:2811:34
39Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL51:16+14:4611:39
40Runa FremstadLarvik OK51:23+14:5311:40
41Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria51:58+15:2811:48
42Emma BergmanGöteborg Majorna OKSweden53:17+16:4712:06
43Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett53:25+16:5512:08
44Laura RobertsonHutt valleyNew Zealand53:50+17:2012:14
45Kristine FjellangerNTNUINorway54:01+17:3112:16
46Siri KollerudLillomarka OLNorway54:24+17:5412:21
47Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering54:26+17:5612:22
48Kristine FjeldboNTNUI54:52+18:2212:28
49Solveig BlandkjennNTNUI57:15+20:4513:00
50Julie StørmerNTNUI58:34+22:0413:18
51Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK1:03:20+26:5014:23
52Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK1:03:24+26:5414:24
53Line Drange RuudRøyken OL1:10:01+33:3115:54
54Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI1:13:45+37:1516:45
55Greta BorisovaSever1:45:37+1:09:0724:00
0Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL TrollelgNorwaydisqualified
0Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britaindisqualified
0Catherine TaylorOK LinnéGreat Britaindisqualified
0Mari Jevne ArnesenIL Tyrvingdid not finish
0Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org