International Orienteering Federation

Official results for VM test sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VM test sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 July 2016

Classes: Show all | H19 | D19

D 19

2 280 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorway14:32
2Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden14:36+0:04
3Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar OrienteringNorway14:37+0:05
4Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIKBelarus14:41+0:09
5Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway14:46+0:14
6Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden14:54+0:22
7Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway14:57+0:25
8Ingjerd MyhreJärla OrienteringNorway14:58+0:26
9Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SKNorway15:00+0:28
10Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SKNorway15:01+0:29
11Lina StrandGöteborg Majorna OKSweden15:23+0:51
12Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway15:28+0:56
13Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway15:30+0:58
14Evely KaasikuOK JOKAEstonia15:42+1:10
15Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden15:44+1:12
16Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway15:51+1:19
17Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria15:56+1:24
18Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpanish TeamSpain16:23+1:51
18Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway16:23+1:51
20Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway16:31+1:59
21Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SKNorway16:36+2:04
22Sabine RothaugHalden SKGermany16:48+2:16
23Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IFNorway16:51+2:19
24Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain16:53+2:21
25Frida SætherFreidigNorway17:04+2:32
26Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermany17:09+2:37
27Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway17:15+2:43
28Gøril Rønning SundFrol ILNorway17:18+2:46
29Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway17:38+3:06
30Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway17:47+3:15
31Khrystsina YakubkinaLillomarka OLBelarus19:14+4:42
0Susen LöschÄrla IFGermanydisqualified
Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKSwedendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World