International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Festival sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festival sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 24 June 2016

Classes: Show all | H21 | D21

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Malin EijsinkD 21-E (53)20:51+7:067:12
51Ingrid Disch LøsetD 21-E (53)23:14+9:298:02
77Jo Inge FjellstadH 21-E (86)18:30+5:055:44

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Jarrah DayH 21-E (86)16:19+2:545:04

Dansk Orienterings-Forbund

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maja AlmD 21-E (53)14:29+0:445:00
11Cecilie Friberg KlysnerD 21-E (53)15:40+1:555:25
16Tue LassenH 21-E (86)14:26+1:014:28
20Andreas Hougaard BoesenH 21-E (86)14:30+1:054:30
43Magnus DewettH 21-E (86)15:24+1:594:46

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Sebastian InderstH 21-E (86)16:26+3:015:06

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jonathan CrickmoreH 21-E (86)14:12+0:474:24

Fossum IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sigrid AlexandersenD 21-E (53)16:13+2:285:36
19Tim RobertsonH 21-E (86)14:29+1:044:29
26Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (86)14:42+1:174:33
45Sindre SandvenH 21-E (86)15:29+2:044:48
69Simen BordalH 21-E (86)17:35+4:105:27

Göteborg Majorna OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Judith WyderD 21-E (53)13:454:45
16Raffael HuberH 21-E (86)14:26+1:014:28
21Ola MartnerH 21-E (86)14:35+1:104:31
27Anna ForsbergD 21-E (53)17:04+3:195:54
33Emma BergmanD 21-E (53)17:17+3:325:58
38Agnes LeoD 21-E (53)18:02+4:176:14

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Beata FalkD 21-E (53)16:51+3:065:49

Hutt valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Laura RobertsonD 21-E (53)16:18+2:335:38

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Eskil KinnebergH 21-E (86)13:38+0:134:14

IFK Lidingö SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21-E (86)14:04+0:394:22
8Sarina JenzerD 21-E (53)15:33+1:485:22
83Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenH 21-E (86)19:56+6:316:11

Järla Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (53)15:43+1:585:26
0Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (86)disqualified

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Fabian HertnerH 21-E (86)14:41+1:164:33
34Baptiste RollierH 21-E (86)14:59+1:344:39

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Eline DrageD 21-E (53)18:57+5:126:33
59Damien RenardH 21-E (86)16:17+2:525:03

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Daniel HubmannH 21-E (86)14:11+0:464:24

Kristiansand OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Martin HubmannH 21-E (86)13:55+0:304:19
7Marianne AndersenD 21-E (53)15:28+1:435:21
35Gaute FriestadH 21-E (86)15:05+1:404:41

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Runa FremstadD 21-E (53)17:15+3:305:58
79Jørgen FrøydH 21-E (86)18:50+5:255:50

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rahel FriederichD 21-E (53)15:04+1:195:12

NTNUI

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (86)14:08+0:434:23
34Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (53)17:21+3:366:00
35Simen AamodtH 21-E (86)15:05+1:404:41
40Vegard RuttenborgH 21-E (86)15:21+1:564:46
43Julie StørmerD 21-E (53)18:34+4:496:25
44Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (53)18:43+4:586:28
45Linn HokholtD 21-E (53)18:50+5:056:31
47Camilla ÖhmanD 21-E (53)19:45+6:006:50
48Bjørn LundanesH 21-E (86)15:32+2:074:49
49Hedvig ÅstebølD 21-E (53)20:58+7:137:15
51Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E (86)15:44+2:194:53
52Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (86)15:47+2:224:54
64Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH 21-E (86)16:41+3:165:10
65Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E (86)16:56+3:315:15
68Anders BjergaardH 21-E (86)17:19+3:545:22
74Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21-E (86)18:04+4:395:36
78Erik GustafssonH 21-E (86)18:36+5:115:46
80Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21-E (86)19:22+5:576:00
81Arne Johannes LøkkenH 21-E (86)19:34+6:096:04

Nydalens SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Siri UlvestadD 21-E (53)15:58+2:135:31
31Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (86)14:50+1:254:36
33Håvard HagaH 21-E (86)14:54+1:294:37
48Sigur HeggedalH 21-E (86)15:32+2:074:49
71Anders VisterH 21-E (86)17:40+4:155:29
73Sondre Ruud BråtenH 21-E (86)17:53+4:285:33

Ok Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Lisa RisbyD 21-E (53)16:15+2:305:37

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Catherine TaylorD 21-E (53)16:02+2:175:32

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Aleksander BernaciakH 21-E (86)15:48+2:234:54

OK Tisaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzH 21-E (86)13:254:10

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Trond Einar Moen PedersliH 21-E (86)13:56+0:314:19
39Andreas SølbergH 21-E (86)15:20+1:554:45
50Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoD 21-E (53)21:45+8:007:31

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Frederic TranchandH 21-E (86)14:13+0:484:24

Raumar Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21-E (53)15:39+1:545:24
40Vetle Ruud BråtenH 21-E (86)15:21+1:564:46
45Eirik RustadH 21-E (86)15:29+2:044:48
54Magne HagaH 21-E (86)15:54+2:294:56
55Magnus SvingheimH 21-E (86)15:56+2:314:56

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ralph StreetH 21-E (86)14:20+0:554:27
14Eric BörjeskogH 21-E (86)14:21+0:564:27
24Andreu Blanes ReigH 21-E (86)14:37+1:124:32
29Bartosz PawlakH 21-E (86)14:46+1:214:35
30Kent OhlssonH 21-E (86)14:47+1:224:35
44Jan BrunnerH 21-E (86)15:28+2:034:48

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Florian HowaldH 21-E (86)13:52+0:274:18

Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Andreas KyburzH 21-E (86)14:13+0:484:24

Wing OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Per Arne TrosetH 21-E (86)19:38+6:136:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World