International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Festival sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festival sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 24 June 2016

Classes: Show all | H21 | D21

D 21-E

2 890 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Judith WyderGöteborg Majorna OKSwitzerland13:45
2Maja AlmDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark14:29+0:44
3Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland14:48+1:03
4Sabine HauswirthHalden SKSwitzerland14:56+1:11
5Rahel FriederichLeksands OKSwitzerland15:04+1:19
6Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SKNorway15:19+1:34
7Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorway15:28+1:43
8Sarina JenzerIFK Lidingö SOKSwitzerland15:33+1:48
9Julia GrossStora Tuna OKSwitzerland15:37+1:52
10Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar OrienteringNorway15:39+1:54
11Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark15:40+1:55
12Ingjerd MyhreJärla OrienteringNorway15:43+1:58
13Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway15:58+2:13
14Catherine TaylorOK LinnéGreat Britain16:02+2:17
15Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway16:04+2:19
16Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway16:11+2:26
16Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SKNorway16:11+2:26
18Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IFNorway16:13+2:28
19Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway16:14+2:29
20Lisa RisbyOk KåreSweden16:15+2:30
21Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway16:18+2:33
21Laura RobertsonHutt valleyNew Zealand16:18+2:33
23Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway16:48+3:03
24Beata FalkHagaby GoIFSweden16:51+3:06
25Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermany16:57+3:12
26Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway17:01+3:16
27Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria17:04+3:19
27Anna ForsbergGöteborg Majorna OKSweden17:04+3:19
29Sabine RothaugHalden SKGermany17:13+3:28
30Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway17:15+3:30
30Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway17:15+3:30
32Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SKNorway17:16+3:31
33Emma BergmanGöteborg Majorna OKSweden17:17+3:32
34Kristine FjellangerNTNUINorway17:21+3:36
35Anette JuveliKonnerud ILNorway17:40+3:55
36Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway17:41+3:56
37Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway17:46+4:01
38Agnes LeoGöteborg Majorna OKSweden18:02+4:17
39Gøril FristadHalden SKNorway18:10+4:25
40Helen PalmerHalden SKNorway18:17+4:32
41Lone MalmgrenGjø-Vard OLNorway18:22+4:37
42Kristine BergliaEiker OLNorway18:26+4:41
43Julie StørmerNTNUINorway18:34+4:49
44Kristine FjeldboNTNUINorway18:43+4:58
45Linn HokholtNTNUINorway18:50+5:05
46Eline DrageKongsberg OLNorway18:57+5:12
47Camilla ÖhmanNTNUISweden19:45+6:00
48Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway20:51+7:06
49Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUINorway20:58+7:13
50Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL TrollelgNorway21:45+8:00
51Ingrid Disch LøsetÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway23:14+9:29
52Marianne DæhliHalden SKNorway23:27+9:42
0Siri KollerudLillomarka OLNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World