International Orienteering Federation

Official results for WRE sprint Trondheim

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: WRE sprint Trondheim
Organisers: Norway / OL Trollelg
Date: 9 April 2016

Dansk Orienterings-Forbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maja AlmD 21- (31)15:32

Fossum IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tim RobertsonH 21- (47)15:28
5Sigrid AlexandersenD 21- (31)16:49+1:17
10Emil AhlbäckH 21- (47)16:29+1:01

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21- (47)15:33+0:05

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (47)16:11+0:43

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (47)16:11+0:43

Kristiansand OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Gaute FriestadH 21- (47)17:15+1:47
45Bruno NazárioH 21- (47)24:27+8:59

NTNUI

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kristine FjellangerD 21- (31)16:42+1:10
9Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21- (47)16:26+0:58
9Julie StørmerD 21- (31)18:17+2:45
9Mai Elin WatsonD 21- (31)18:17+2:45
13Kristine FjeldboD 21- (31)19:28+3:56
15Per Melander OftenH 21- (47)16:45+1:17
16Vegard RuttenborgH 21- (47)16:52+1:24
16Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyD 21- (31)20:19+4:47
17Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21- (47)16:55+1:27
18Aurora FossøyD 21- (31)20:55+5:23
19Bjørn LundanesH 21- (47)17:02+1:34
19Gunhild Rogne HallandD 21- (31)21:03+5:31
20Camilla ÖhmanD 21- (31)21:05+5:33
21Johanne RaknerD 21- (31)21:51+6:19
22Eivind HøydalH 21- (47)17:31+2:03
23Kajsa Stina SandstadD 21- (31)22:31+6:59
24Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21- (31)22:40+7:08
25Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21- (47)18:03+2:35
25Hildegunn HeggøyD 21- (31)23:42+8:10
26Gustav FiskumH 21- (47)18:18+2:50
26Heidi JensenD 21- (31)23:53+8:21
27Ingunn SandbakkD 21- (31)23:59+8:27
28Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH 21- (47)18:41+3:13
28Karine Hagesæther FossD 21- (31)24:55+9:23
29Isak BergsetH 21- (47)18:42+3:14
30Maria Dahl FosbyD 21- (31)31:53+16:21
31Gry GranstedtD 21- (31)40:27+24:55
33Gunnar A FiskumH 21- (47)19:24+3:56
35Niklas ProforsH 21- (47)19:34+4:06
37Eirik AalH 21- (47)20:11+4:43
38Sondre KongsgårdH 21- (47)20:34+5:06
40Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21- (47)21:27+5:59
44Arne Johannes LøkkenH 21- (47)23:18+7:50
Harald KalagerH 21- (47)disqualified

OK Kape

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Merill MägiD 21- (31)26:23+10:51

OK Pan Århus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tue LassenH 21- (47)17:33+2:05

OK Silsand

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Håvard Krey HansenH 21- (47)19:59+4:31
39Tim UtengH 21- (47)21:19+5:51
42Odd-Ivan LorentsenH 21- (47)22:18+6:50
46Svein Harald HansenH 21- (47)30:25+14:57
Ruben OlsenH 21- (47)did not start

OK Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Maiki JäädmaaD 21- (31)19:46+4:14

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Trond Einar Moen PedersliH 21- (47)15:47+0:19
21Ove BaardsgaardH 21- (47)17:20+1:52
41Roar SkulbørstadH 21- (47)21:45+6:17

Wing OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kjersti Elisabeth MidtbøD 21- (31)22:06+6:34
27Christian HohlH 21- (47)18:23+2:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org