International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 19 June 2016

Women E

21 200 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana PoverinaOrienta-Gold-teamRussian Federation1:37:094:34
2Karolina Mickevičiūtė-JuodišienėFortūna OKLithuania1:38:10+1:014:37
3Olga Shipilova-VinogradovaSpecialized RussiaRussian Federation1:40:12+3:034:43
4Algirda ZaliauskaiteLTU MTBO TeamLithuania1:42:36+5:274:50
5Patricija BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLithuania1:46:07+8:585:00
5Asta SimkonieneOK MedeinaLithuania1:46:07+8:585:00
7Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IKLatvia1:46:59+9:505:02
8Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLithuania1:47:11+10:025:03
9Viktorija MichnovičLTU MTBO TeamLithuania1:48:16+11:075:06
10Gabriele AndrasiunieneLTU MTBO TeamLithuania1:48:18+11:095:06
11Anastasiya SvirRussiaRussian Federation1:49:02+11:535:08
12Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia1:49:11+12:025:09
13Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLatvia1:55:24+18:155:26
14Mārīte KnētaMona OKLatvia1:56:11+19:025:28
15Vaida ReinartaiteFortuna OKLithuania2:02:26+25:175:46
16Giedre RubazevicieneFortuna OKLithuania2:06:03+28:545:56
17Anna SemenovaOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation2:16:19+39:106:25
18Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLatvia2:16:56+39:476:27
19Marje VenelaineSK Saue TammedEstonia2:18:56+41:476:33
20Olga NaryshkinaKamvolBelarus2:51:20+1:14:118:04
21Indra LangeSUBARU AD REM Auto komandaLatvia3:12:27+1:35:189:04
22Maria MedvedevaOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation3:22:14+1:45:059:32
Diana Salikhova100x24.RURussian Federationmispunched

Men E

19 200 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovVladimir regionRussian Federation1:28:404:37
2Jonas MaišelisPerkūnas OKLithuania1:33:20+4:404:51
3Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne OKLatvia1:34:20+5:404:54
4Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLithuania1:34:37+5:574:55
5Margus HallikOK LUS / SakasEstonia1:35:23+6:434:58
6Šarūnas DmukauskasIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania1:35:41+7:014:59
7Donatas MickusOSK SAKASLithuania1:36:03+7:235:00
8Taaniel ToomingOK Põlva KobrasEstonia1:36:34+7:545:01
9Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLatvia1:36:49+8:095:02
10Julius JuodisiusFortuna OKLithuania1:36:59+8:195:03
11Dmitri MironovKamvolBelarus1:37:31+8:515:04
12Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLatvia1:38:06+9:265:06
13Alar ViitmaaOk LeholaEstonia1:38:17+9:375:07
14Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania1:38:37+9:575:08
15Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLatvia1:43:40+15:005:23
16Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLithuania1:43:41+15:015:24
17Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania1:43:42+15:025:24
18Mihail NaryshkinKamvolBelarus1:45:00+16:205:28
19Sander LinnusOK PekoEstonia1:45:28+16:485:29
20Timofei GeraskoNovosibirskRussian Federation1:47:13+18:335:35
20Eduards RēnsA2Latvia1:47:13+18:335:35
22Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia1:47:22+18:425:35
23Marek KarmSK100Estonia1:49:17+20:375:41
24Audrius PlatakisTelšiai OKLithuania1:51:32+22:525:48
25Arbo RaeRAEEstonia1:53:44+25:045:55
26Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURussian Federation1:57:33+28:536:07
27Tautvydas ŽilinskasIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania1:57:38+28:586:07
28Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLatvia1:59:10+30:306:12
29Piotr KukhtoBaklanBelarus2:05:07+36:276:30
30Boris ElfimovOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation2:20:26+51:467:18
Alexander MinchukovMTBO Team KamvolBelarusmispunched
Priit PoopuuJOKAEstoniamispunched
Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLithuaniadid not finish
Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLithuaniadid not finish
Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinlanddid not finish
EDUARD TOMASHEVSKIYKopa OK, KlaipedaRussian Federationdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org