International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
Date: 10 September 2016

D21E

8 500 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kamila GregorováSK OB ChotěbořCzech Republic1:17:579:10
2Monika TopinkováOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic1:19:37+1:409:22
3Lenka MechlováOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic1:20:54+2:579:31
4Kristýna KolínováOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic1:21:14+3:179:33
5Barbora HruškováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:21:50+3:539:37
6Denisa KosováOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic1:22:59+5:029:45
7Marie ProcházkováOK KameniceCzech Republic1:23:09+5:129:46
8Jana KnapováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:23:25+5:289:48
9Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:23:34+5:379:49
10Adélka IndrákováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:23:42+5:459:50
11Lucie KrafkováOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic1:24:38+6:419:57
12Ivana FujáčkováSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic1:25:23+7:2610:02
13Kateřina ChromáSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:25:42+7:4510:04
14Zuzana JedličkováOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic1:26:02+8:0510:07
15Zuzana NovákováSK LOB Nová PakaCzech Republic1:28:18+10:2110:23
16Magdaléna TužilováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:28:29+10:3210:24
17Marie PospíšilováOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic1:29:29+11:3210:31
18Michaela OmováOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic1:32:35+14:3810:53
19Hana HlavováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:33:27+15:3010:59
20Adélka JakobováSK PragaCzech Republic1:33:58+16:0111:03
21Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:35:52+17:5511:16
22Martina TichovskáSK PragaCzech Republic1:35:58+18:0111:17
23Klára ProcházkováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:39:09+21:1211:39
24Eva KabáthováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:39:14+21:1711:40
25Magdalena ČermákováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic1:42:57+25:0012:06
26Radka SklenářováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic1:49:04+31:0712:49
27Markéta TesařováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:52:35+34:3813:14
28Pavla HorováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:52:58+35:0113:17
Iveta ŠístkováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republicdid not finish
Dominika PlochováOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republicdid not finish
Johanka ŠimkováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republicdid not start
Lenka PoklopováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republicdid not start

H21E

13 700 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jan PetrželaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic1:40:197:19
2Miloš NykodýmSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:41:54+1:357:26
3Jan ProcházkaSK PragaCzech Republic1:43:06+2:477:31
4Pavel KubátOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic1:43:23+3:047:32
5Ondřej SemíkOK KameniceCzech Republic1:44:46+4:277:38
6Jan ŠedivýSK PragaCzech Republic1:44:55+4:367:39
7Daniel HájekSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:48:18+7:597:54
8Tomáš KubelkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:50:13+9:548:02
9František KolovskýOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic1:50:52+10:338:05
10Marek SchusterOrientační Běh OpavaCzech Republic1:52:34+12:158:12
11Marek MinářMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic1:53:01+12:428:14
12Jan FlašarSK PragaCzech Republic1:53:50+13:318:18
13Pavel HradecOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic1:54:59+14:408:23
14Boris NavrátilOrientační Běh OpavaCzech Republic1:55:05+14:468:24
15Martin JanataOddíl OB KotlářkaCzech Republic1:55:39+15:208:26
16Stanislav MokrýSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:55:54+15:358:27
17Adam ChromýSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic1:56:01+15:428:28
18Jan MrázekSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic1:56:48+16:298:31
19David ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic1:57:24+17:058:34
20Jiří ValešOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic1:57:55+17:368:36
21Martin LuštickýOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic1:58:57+18:388:40
22Štěpán ZimmermannSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic2:00:48+20:298:49
23Michal HubáčekOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic2:01:18+20:598:51
24Roman HorynaOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic2:01:22+21:038:51
25Petr HorvátMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic2:01:30+21:118:52
26Jakub ŠkodaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic2:02:34+22:158:56
27Jakub HruškaSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic2:02:52+22:338:58
28Vít BravenýSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic2:04:17+23:589:04
28Tomáš RusýOK KameniceCzech Republic2:04:17+23:589:04
30Radim OndráčekVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic2:05:13+24:549:08
31Lukáš KettnerOK KameniceCzech Republic2:05:33+25:149:09
32Jakub MakovskýKOB TRETRA PrahaCzech Republic2:08:22+28:039:22
33Matěj KamenickýOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic2:09:56+29:379:29
34Petr ZvěřinaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic2:11:06+30:479:34
35Ondřej KantorTJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic2:12:38+32:199:40
36Ctibor SyselSK PragaCzech Republic2:13:07+32:489:42
37Tomáš DlabajaOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic2:14:56+34:379:50
Radek NožkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republicdid not finish
Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republicdid not finish
Václav KomanecOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republicdid not finish
Michal ArgalášTJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republicdid not finish
Roman ZbranekMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republicdid not finish
Štěpán DlabajaSKOB ZlínCzech Republicdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org