International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: IKP Prato / Italy
Date: 6 November 2016

A.D. TRENT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Martina PalumboW ELITE (50)23:59+4:566:04
Michela BianchiniW ELITE (50)did not start

A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Lorenzo PinnaM ELITE (82)21:15+2:474:42
40Andrea BrandoliniM ELITE (82)24:41+6:135:27
54Marco Della VedovaM ELITE (82)26:36+8:085:53
69Gianbattista RavasioM ELITE (82)30:25+11:576:43
58Elisa FranchiW ELITE (50)mispunched
92Andrea Della VedovaM ELITE (82)mispunched

A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Gianluca CarboneM ELITE (82)26:58+8:305:57

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Andrea MelioliM ELITE (82)21:18+2:504:42
26Cristian GreciM ELITE (82)21:50+3:224:49
64Lorenzo AllodiM ELITE (82)28:52+10:246:23

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Irene SagginW ELITE (50)26:12+7:096:37
30Maria ZebeleW ELITE (50)26:48+7:456:47
49Brenno PastóM ELITE (82)25:43+7:155:41
53Michele CeraM ELITE (82)26:34+8:065:52
55Fabio RonzaniM ELITE (82)26:45+8:175:55
70Cristian BellottoM ELITE (82)30:28+12:006:44
94Edoardo De VallierM ELITE (82)mispunched
Eugenio TrevisanM ELITE (82)did not start

A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Maria Novella SbaragliaW ELITE (50)26:35+7:326:43

A.S.D. I TUSCANIA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Federico CaldiniM ELITE (82)27:55+9:276:10

A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Massimo GuidiM ELITE (82)30:06+11:386:39

A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Andrea GianottiM ELITE (82)40:03+21:358:51
93Maurizio TodeschiniM ELITE (82)mispunched

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Michela MarzoliniW ELITE (50)24:48+5:456:16

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eleonora DonadiniW ELITE (50)22:25+3:225:40
86Cesare MattiroliM ELITE (82)mispunched
Luca FainiM ELITE (82)did not start

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Luca RosatoM ELITE (82)22:03+3:354:52
43Alvise RumorM ELITE (82)24:56+6:285:30
45Nicole AneddaW ELITE (50)31:04+12:017:51
46Federica AneddaW ELITE (50)31:15+12:127:54

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sebastian InderstM ELITE (82)19:16+0:484:15
8Irene PozzebonW ELITE (50)22:38+3:355:43
9Anna CaglioW ELITE (50)22:39+3:365:44
15Maria Chiara CrippaW ELITE (50)23:22+4:195:54
20Federica MaggioniW ELITE (50)24:21+5:186:09
22Luigi GiulianiM ELITE (82)21:34+3:064:46
34Alessandra ArrigoniW ELITE (50)27:49+8:467:02
35Federica NegriW ELITE (50)28:15+9:127:09
36Chiara CaglioW ELITE (50)28:17+9:147:09
37Matteo CrippaM ELITE (82)24:00+5:325:18
38Walter VettoriM ELITE (82)24:35+6:075:26
44Federico NavarraM ELITE (82)25:02+6:345:32
50Matteo MolteniM ELITE (82)25:51+7:235:43
51Michele MaritanoM ELITE (82)25:52+7:245:43
53Alessia PanzeriW ELITE (50)33:34+14:318:29
59Luca IennacoM ELITE (82)27:46+9:186:08
62Luca MapelliM ELITE (82)28:45+10:176:21
91Matteo CivilliniM ELITE (82)mispunched
Mattia SalvioniM ELITE (82)did not start

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Stefano De FavariM ELITE (82)26:26+7:585:50

A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Nicolò LivaM ELITE (82)25:26+6:585:37
47Claudia CentazzoW ELITE (50)31:58+12:558:05
67Nicola PilottoM ELITE (82)30:06+11:386:39

A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Stefano GallettiM ELITE (82)35:23+16:557:49

AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Marek HadamM ELITE (82)19:04+0:364:13
40Maria Magdalena VladW ELITE (50)29:59+10:567:35
71Giuseppe PontecorvoM ELITE (82)30:36+12:086:46

ASUB Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Eleonore RobinsonW ELITE (50)30:07+11:047:37

C.O.Liège

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Clément DemeuseM ELITE (82)20:30+2:024:32

CO AGET Lugano

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Aliaksei TsitovichM ELITE (82)26:45+8:175:55

CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Adrienne BrandiW ELITE (50)24:36+5:336:13
33Andreina BrandiW ELITE (50)27:29+8:266:57
38Eduardo BrandiM ELITE (82)24:35+6:075:26
74Leonardo SchironeM ELITE (82)32:33+14:057:12
88Michele FioccaM ELITE (82)mispunched
Giacomo NisiM ELITE (82)did not finish

CRAL G.T.T.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Margherita GaribottiW ELITE (50)33:19+14:168:26

CS GALATA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Andrei GoloveiM ELITE (82)21:44+3:164:48

Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Áron LessM ELITE (82)31:39+13:117:00

Equipe de France CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Loïc MartyM ELITE (82)18:284:05

Equipe de France CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Rémi DuboisM ELITE (82)19:32+1:044:19

ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Stella VarottiW ELITE (50)31:02+11:597:51

FIRENZE ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Simone PalliniM ELITE (82)28:14+9:466:14

G.S. FORESTALE

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alessio TenaniM ELITE (82)19:22+0:544:17
21Daniele PagliariM ELITE (82)21:27+2:594:44
22Emiliano CoronaM ELITE (82)21:34+3:064:46

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Roberto DallavalleM ELITE (82)19:05+0:374:13

GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Samuele TaitM ELITE (82)19:59+1:304:25
37Pamela GaigherW ELITE (50)28:44+9:417:16
42Matteo SandriM ELITE (82)24:54+6:265:30
56Caterina PezzéW ELITE (50)40:17+21:1410:11

IKP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Giada FranzW ELITE (50)32:12+13:098:09

Ilves OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kristo HeinmannM ELITE (82)20:57+2:294:38

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Søren MaarupM ELITE (82)33:27+14:597:24

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jonas LundgrenM ELITE (82)20:43+2:154:35

Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Clemens WolframM ELITE (82)21:14+2:464:41

Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jakob WolframM ELITE (82)22:06+3:384:53

Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Nicolas KastnerM ELITE (82)22:14+3:464:55

Northern Wind

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13George MavchunM ELITE (82)20:24+1:564:30

O-92 Piano di Magadino

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Vera RamelliW ELITE (50)22:53+3:505:47
31Romeo NicoliM ELITE (82)22:23+3:554:57

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Franz GlanerM ELITE (82)20:09+1:414:27

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Roland FesselhoferM ELITE (82)20:21+1:534:30

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Thomas FabianM ELITE (82)23:28+5:005:11

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
97Daniel BichlM ELITE (82)did not finish

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ursula KadanW ELITE (50)19:034:49

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Brie GschöpfW ELITE (50)22:52+3:495:47

OK Bjelovar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Antonija OrlićW ELITE (50)25:53+6:506:33

OK Japetic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Pia OcvirkW ELITE (50)21:43+2:405:29

OK Montello ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Daniele MartignagoM ELITE (82)24:50+6:225:29

OLC Wienerwald

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Henrik SulzM ELITE (82)21:09+2:414:40

OMEGA RUSSIA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Maria KrylovaW ELITE (50)24:59+5:566:19

ORICUNEO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Andrea MiglioreM ELITE (82)28:50+10:226:22

ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Gaia SebastianiW ELITE (50)27:20+8:176:55

ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anna GiovanelliW ELITE (50)22:11+3:085:36
87Paride GravaM ELITE (82)mispunched

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Federico VenezianM ELITE (82)23:11+4:435:07
35Enrico De NoniM ELITE (82)23:13+4:455:08

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Giuliana ZoppèW ELITE (50)32:19+13:168:10
51Chiara DandreaW ELITE (50)32:28+13:258:13
57Matteo ZoppèM ELITE (82)26:50+8:225:56

POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Lucia CurzioW ELITE (50)23:42+4:396:00
23Laura CarluccioW ELITE (50)24:40+5:376:14
33Lorenzo PittauM ELITE (82)23:03+4:355:05
48Luca BignamiM ELITE (82)25:34+7:065:39
48Elisa BonaiutiW ELITE (50)32:07+13:048:07
55Martina PaoneW ELITE (50)34:03+15:008:37
90Mattia GrecoM ELITE (82)mispunched

Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Francesco NanniM ELITE (82)36:47+18:198:08

samara

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anastasiia MurzinaW ELITE (50)did not start

SK Saue Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Kirti RebaneW ELITE (50)23:07+4:045:51

SK100

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Marek KarmM ELITE (82)21:40+3:124:47
89Tomi-andre PiirmetsM ELITE (82)mispunched

SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Christine KirchlechnerW ELITE (50)20:48+1:455:15
16Heike TorgglerW ELITE (50)23:38+4:355:58
43Maria PrussW ELITE (50)30:43+11:407:46

SRD SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sergei RjabyshkinM ELITE (82)19:21+0:534:16

Team Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Ats SonajalgM ELITE (82)mispunched

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Viola ZagonelW ELITE (50)22:03+3:005:34
5Nicole ScaletW ELITE (50)22:08+3:055:36
7Manuel NegrelloM ELITE (82)19:29+1:014:18
10Arianna TauferW ELITE (50)22:46+3:435:45
11Mattia DebertolisM ELITE (82)20:19+1:514:29
13Francesca TauferW ELITE (50)22:57+3:545:48
19Jessica OrlerW ELITE (50)24:08+5:056:06
84Giacomo ZagonelM ELITE (82)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org