International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: IKP Prato / Italy
Date: 6 November 2016

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

W ELITE

3 950 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ursula KadanOJE WapplerAustria19:03
2Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy20:48+1:45
3Pia OcvirkOK JapeticCroatia21:43+2:40
4Viola ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy22:03+3:00
5Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy22:08+3:05
6Anna GiovanelliORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly22:11+3:08
7Eleonora DonadiniA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOItaly22:25+3:22
8Irene PozzebonA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly22:38+3:35
9Anna CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly22:39+3:36
10Arianna TauferU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy22:46+3:43
11Brie GschöpfOJE WapplerAustria22:52+3:49
12Vera RamelliO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland22:53+3:50
13Francesca TauferU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy22:57+3:54
14Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia23:07+4:04
15Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly23:22+4:19
16Heike TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy23:38+4:35
17Lucia CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy23:42+4:39
18Martina PalumboA.D. TRENT-OItaly23:59+4:56
19Jessica OrlerU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy24:08+5:05
20Federica MaggioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly24:21+5:18
22Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy24:36+5:33
23Laura CarluccioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy24:40+5:37
24Michela MarzoliniA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINOItaly24:48+5:45
25Maria KrylovaOMEGA RUSSIARussian Federation24:59+5:56
27Antonija OrlićOK BjelovarCroatia25:53+6:50
28Irene SagginA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly26:12+7:09
29Maria Novella SbaragliaA.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACOItaly26:35+7:32
30Maria ZebeleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly26:48+7:45
31Gaia SebastianiORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASDItaly27:20+8:17
33Andreina BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy27:29+8:26
34Alessandra ArrigoniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly27:49+8:46
35Federica NegriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly28:15+9:12
36Chiara CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly28:17+9:14
37Pamela GaigherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy28:44+9:41
40Maria Magdalena VladAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy29:59+10:56
42Eleonore RobinsonASUB OrientationBelgium30:07+11:04
43Maria PrussSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy30:43+11:40
44Stella VarottiERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.dItaly31:02+11:59
45Nicole AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly31:04+12:01
46Federica AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly31:15+12:12
47Claudia CentazzoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly31:58+12:55
48Elisa BonaiutiPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy32:07+13:04
49Giada FranzIKPItaly32:12+13:09
50Giuliana ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy32:19+13:16
51Chiara DandreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy32:28+13:25
52Margherita GaribottiCRAL G.T.T.Italy33:19+14:16
53Alessia PanzeriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly33:34+14:31
55Martina PaonePOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy34:03+15:00
56Caterina PezzéGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy40:17+21:14
58Elisa FranchiA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItalymispunched
Anastasiia MurzinasamaraRussian Federationdid not start
Michela BianchiniA.D. TRENT-OItalydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World