International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Sprint Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Sprint Championship
Organisers: GS Pavione / Italy
Date: 7 May 2016

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

W 21 Elite

3 600 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1CHRISTINE KIRCHLECHNERSportclub MeranItaly17:06
2ALEKSANDRA HORNIKWKS Grunwald PoznanPoland17:48+0:42
3CARLOTTA SCALETSportclub MeranItaly17:52+0:46
4LIA PATSCHEIDERSportclub MeranItaly18:18+1:12
5MAJA MORAWSKAAzymut 45 GdyniaPoland18:26+1:20
6WERONIKA CYCHPolish National TeamPoland18:50+1:44
7NICOLE SCALETUS Primiero ASDItaly18:53+1:47
8VANESSA ROUNDOrienteering AustraliaAustralia19:12+2:06
9LUCIA CURZIOPolisportiva G MasiItaly19:23+2:17
10ADRIENNE BRANDICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly19:56+2:50
11VIOLA ZAGONELUS Primiero ASDItaly20:03+2:57
12JESSICA ORLERUS Primiero ASDItaly20:29+3:23
13MARIA PABICHUKS Azymut PabianicePoland21:14+4:08
14ANNA CAGLIOPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly21:15+4:09
15JUTTA TORGGLERSportclub MeranItaly21:30+4:24
16IRENE POZZEBONPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly21:31+4:25
17MARIACHIARA CRIPPAPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly21:54+4:48
18WING HAY YUHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China22:25+5:19
19SARA DI FURIAIKP PratoItaly22:32+5:26
20GAIGHER PAMELAGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly23:17+6:11
21ANDREINA BRANDICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly23:47+6:41
21HEIKE TORGGLERSportclub MeranItaly23:47+6:41
23LAURA CARLUCCIOPolisportiva G MasiItaly24:28+7:22
24ANTHEA COMELLINITUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARIItaly24:42+7:36
25MONICA CASALINIIKP PratoItaly24:44+7:38
26FEDERICA ANEDDAASD Orienteering GalileiItaly25:00+7:54
27CRISTINA BELLOTTIIKP PratoItaly25:47+8:41
28ALESSANDRA ARRIGONIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly25:54+8:48
29MARTINA CORONAIKP PratoItaly26:06+9:00
30IRENE SAGGINErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly26:18+9:12
31STELLA VAROTTIEridano Adventure AsdItaly26:31+9:25
32FEDERICA NEGRIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly26:32+9:26
33NICOLE ANEDDAASD Orienteering GalileiItaly27:02+9:56
34CHIARA CAGLIOPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly27:04+9:58
35GIADA FRANZIKP PratoItaly27:30+10:24
36MARIA PRUSSSportclub MeranItaly28:08+11:02
36CHIARA DANDREAPanda Or ValsuganaItaly28:08+11:02
38ALESSIA PANZERIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly29:45+12:39
39PEZZE CATERINAGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly34:29+17:23
40SILVIA BRAMATIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItalymispunched
41ALICE DAL BELLOErebus Orientamento VicenzaItalymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World