International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championship Middle distance 2016 (Qualification and Final)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championship Middle distance 2016 (Qualification and Final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 25 June 2016

CZE

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Pavel KubátMen (31)37:227:11
1Jindra HlavováWomen (24)36:549:27
2Jan PetrželaMen (31)38:35+1:137:25
2Dana Šafka BrožkováWomen (24)38:51+1:579:57
3Miloš NykodýmMen (31)38:40+1:187:26
3Michaela OmováWomen (24)38:53+1:599:58
4Daniel HájekMen (31)38:45+1:237:27
4Vendula HorčičkováWomen (24)38:59+2:059:59
5Jan ŠedivýMen (31)39:32+2:107:36
5Ivana BochenkováWomen (24)39:31+2:3710:07
6Jonáš HubáčekMen (31)42:08+4:468:06
6Jana KnapováWomen (24)39:55+3:0110:14
7Tomáš KubelkaMen (31)42:24+5:028:09
7Adélka JakobováWomen (24)40:11+3:1710:18
8Martin BaierMen (31)42:50+5:288:14
8Marie ProcházkováWomen (24)40:49+3:5510:27
9Štěpán ZimmermannMen (31)44:03+6:418:28
9Lucie KrafkováWomen (24)40:50+3:5610:28
10Marek MinářMen (31)44:15+6:538:30
10Lenka KnapováWomen (24)41:38+4:4410:40
11Jakub ŠkodaMen (31)44:30+7:088:33
11Kristýna KolínováWomen (24)41:40+4:4610:41
12Tomáš UdržalMen (31)44:46+7:248:36
12Zdenka KozákováWomen (24)41:48+4:5410:43
13Tomáš DlabajaMen (31)45:20+7:588:43
13Lenka MechlováWomen (24)41:58+5:0410:45
14Martin JanataMen (31)45:30+8:088:45
14Johanka ŠimkováWomen (24)42:08+5:1410:48
15Adam ChloupekMen (31)45:32+8:108:45
15Barbora HruškováWomen (24)42:34+5:4010:54
16Patrik HorákMen (31)45:33+8:118:45
16Lenka PoklopováWomen (24)42:56+6:0211:00
17Michal SmolaMen (31)45:53+8:318:49
17Hana HlavováWomen (24)42:56+6:0211:00
18Petr HorvátMen (31)45:55+8:338:49
18Kamila GregorováWomen (24)43:08+6:1411:03
19Marek PrášilMen (31)45:57+8:358:50
19Magdaléna TužilováWomen (24)44:03+7:0911:17
20Roman ZbranekMen (31)46:37+9:158:57
21František KolovskýMen (31)46:56+9:349:01
21Kateřina ChromáWomen (24)45:47+8:5311:44
22Osvald KozákMen (31)49:14+11:529:28
22Alena NeradováWomen (24)49:18+12:2412:38
23Eduard ŠmehlíkMen (31)49:26+12:049:30
23Jana ValešováWomen (24)49:32+12:3812:42
24Roman HorynaMen (31)49:36+12:149:32
24Alena VoborníkováWomen (24)50:40+13:4612:59
25Stanislav MokrýMen (31)51:08+13:469:50
26Jan PavlovecMen (31)51:11+13:499:50
27Ondřej KazdaMen (31)51:31+14:099:54
28Lukáš KettnerMen (31)51:39+14:179:55
29Aleš MalýMen (31)53:22+16:0010:15
30Pavel BrlicaMen (31)55:14+17:5210:37
31Filip ZáveskýMen (31)59:38+22:1611:28
Matěj KamenickýMen (31)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World